Qualifier for the AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 15
Monday, July 15
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Kaelen Dulany*
76-76
Keller, Texas (2022)
Oakley Gee*
78-78
Carmi, Ill. (2022)
William Sung*
68-68
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Zicheng Ye*
71-71
Shanghai, China (2022)
08:00 AM 1B
Justin Luan*
72-72
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
Beni Long*
71-71
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
John Wild
78-78
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Andrew Wang*
72-72
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 2
Alex Long*
77-77
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
McCord Grice*
77-77
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Weston Walker*
71-71
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Bach Ngo*
77-77
Frederick, Md. (2022)
08:00 AM 3
Kenneth Zhang
81-81
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Aksel Moe*
72-72
Richville, Minn. (2023)
Ethan Gao*
70-70
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
74-74
Beijing, China (2024)
08:00 AM 4B
Danny Keating
73-73
Libertyville, Ill. (2021)
Henry Stone
80-80
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Cooper Claycomb*
80-80
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Ryan Parker
80-80
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2025)
08:00 AM 4
Jack Snyder
79-79
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Jack Marshall
78-78
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Michael Spitzer
77-77
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
Alexander Creamean
91-91
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 5
John Creamean
89-89
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
Andrew Lim
82-82
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Isaiah Swan*
77-77
North East, Pa. (2021)
Charlie Kulwin
76-76
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 6
Joshua Lavely*
78-78
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Charlie Dahlem
81-81
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
James Ackerman
88-88
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Tejas Reddy*
77-77
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
08:00 AM 7A
Nicholas Piesen*
79-79
Strongsville, Ohio (2023)
Drew Wallace*
74-74
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Brady Thomas
90-90
Lakeville, Minn. (2022)
Weize Liu
75-75
Shenzhen, China (2024)
08:00 AM 7B
Dhruv Kumar*
78-78
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Eddie Zhang*
79-79
Shanghai, China (2022)
Wes Beard
77-77
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Charlie Burke
87-87
Batavia, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 8
Caden Cannon
80-80
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
Zachary Loninger*
72-72
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Hudson Schulze
82-82
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Chris Li
81-81
Shanghai, China (2022)
08:00 AM 9
Connor Calhoun
79-79
Grayson, Ky. (2022)
Marcus Lee
83-83
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Peyton Purvis
80-80
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
Noah Kirsch
79-79
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Emily Duan*
75-75
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Olivia Lu*
74-74
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Yufei Dai
76-76
Beijing, China (2024)
Jacinda Lee*
81-81
Camas, Wash. (2024)
08:00 AM 11A
Ananda Zhai
75-75
Woodbury, Minn. (2022)
Madelyn Young*
76-76
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Addison Klonowski*
74-74
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Allyson Duan*
94-94
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
08:00 AM 11B
Chelsea Nguyen
84-84
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Erika Cui
76-76
Wellington, New Zealand (2022)
Sophia Sulkar
78-78
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
Ni (Angela) Wang*
79-79
Beijing, China (2023)
08:00 AM 12
Junhan (Emma) Yang*
87-87
Beijing, China (2024)
Mimi Guo
75-75
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
Belle Huang
73-73
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
82-82
Shanghai, China (2022)
08:00 AM 13
Ruhee Pandit*
78-78
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Reagan Sohn
80-80
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Ning Yi (Amy) Li*
75-75
Beijing, China (2023)
08:00 AM 14
Paulius Malcius
87-87
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Benjamin Selkirk
80-80
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
James Ulsh
74-74
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
Arjun Vyas
79-79
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 15
Andrew Ramos*
73-73
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
Kyle Lee
94-94
Lake Forest, Ill. (2024)
Brett Podobinski*
78-78
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 16
Will King
81-81
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
Chance Rinkol
77-77
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Jesper Snow
78-78
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
Neil Zhu*
81-81
Novi, Mich. (2022)
08:00 AM 17
Christian Deussing
84-84
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
Jack Hilgenberg
75-75
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2023)
Anish Reddy*
77-77
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
08:00 AM 18A
Savyasaachi Kandula
86-86
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
Ryan Walsh
73-73
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Patrick McArdle
80-80
Augusta, Ga. (2023)
Carter Goebel
76-76
Breese, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 18B
Chieh Lun Kuo
75-75
Hsinchu Zhubei, Taiwan (2022)
Reggie Zhu*
82-82
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Shang-En Shen
71-71
Taipei, Taiwan (2022)
Alex Koenig*
81-81
Wales, Wis. (2023)