AJGA Junior All-Star at Urbana
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 6
Thursday, August 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jiya Dalal
77-77
Simi Valley, Calif. (2023)
Meiyi Wu
83-83
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Lilly DeNunzio
78-78
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Harper Clementz
81-81
San Francisco, Calif. (2023)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
73-73
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Nathalie Benrey
79-79
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Madison Glisson
80-80
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Kati Wilkes
79-79
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Sophia Bardunias
76-76
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Sarah Thornton
72-72
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Anna Swan
79-79
North East, Pa. (2024)
Chelsea She
86-86
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Lauren Lee
76-76
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Alaythia Hinds
77-77
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Cameron Huang
77-77
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
07:50 AM 1
Abigail Aeschleman
77-77
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Cassandra Psuik
77-77
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Helen Park
74-74
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Angelina Huang
78-78
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Lisa Copeland
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
Gloria Nip
75-75
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Jenna Madden
80-80
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Varsha Ramachandran
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Varnika Achanta
71-71
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jacinda Lee
73-73
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Annabelle Chen
76-76
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Elyssa Abdullah
74-74
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Clayton Taylor
80-80
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Reese Knox
78-78
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Maverick Conaway
80-80
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Alexander Creamean
81-81
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Aleks Slesers
75-75
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Rawson Hardy
84-84
Park City, Utah (2025)
Clayton Becher
75-75
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Henry Reiland
78-78
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
Zachary Loninger
72-72
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Emmitt Harris
72-72
Holladay, Utah (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Connor Hamm
74-74
Macomb, Ill. (2022)
Michael Hake
76-76
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
Elijah Gu
77-77
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Cooper Watt
73-73
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Quinn Thomas
73-73
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Tyler Greenspahn
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Ian Davis
72-72
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
73-73
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
James Ackerman
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
James Whitworth
73-73
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Jack Mulligan
73-73
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Landen East
77-77
Sulphur, La. (2023)
Julian Monas
71-71
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
Andrew Lim
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Finn Burkholder
82-82
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
77-77
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Andrew Ramos
69-69
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Eric Yun
71-71
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Benjamin Solum
71-71
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Nathan Marion
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Robby O'Regan
71-71
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
Andre Zhu
72-72
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Grant Yerger
72-72
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Isaiah Marseille
71-71
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Zach Carter
78-78
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Wade Schacht
73-73
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Nathan Miller
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Jiongchen Li
72-72
Qingdao, China (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Austin Hofferkamp
75-75
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Brock Snyder
76-76
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Justin Luan
68-68
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Jason Gordon
75-75
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
AJ Adams
74-74
Plano, Texas (2023)
Ariihau Faana
73-73
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Cy Norman
83-83
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Grant Roscich
76-76
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Colin Li
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jiya Dalal
77-77
Simi Valley, Calif. (2023)
Meiyi Wu
83-83
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Lilly DeNunzio
78-78
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Harper Clementz
81-81
San Francisco, Calif. (2023)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
73-73
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Nathalie Benrey
79-79
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Madison Glisson
80-80
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Kati Wilkes
79-79
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Sophia Bardunias
76-76
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Sarah Thornton
72-72
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
Anna Swan
79-79
North East, Pa. (2024)
Chelsea She
86-86
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Lauren Lee
76-76
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Alaythia Hinds
77-77
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Cameron Huang
77-77
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
07:50 AM 1
Abigail Aeschleman
77-77
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Cassandra Psuik
77-77
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Helen Park
74-74
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Angelina Huang
78-78
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Lisa Copeland
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
Gloria Nip
75-75
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Jenna Madden
80-80
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Varsha Ramachandran
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Varnika Achanta
71-71
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jacinda Lee
73-73
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Annabelle Chen
76-76
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Elyssa Abdullah
74-74
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Clayton Taylor
80-80
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Reese Knox
78-78
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Maverick Conaway
80-80
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Alexander Creamean
81-81
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Aleks Slesers
75-75
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Rawson Hardy
84-84
Park City, Utah (2025)
Clayton Becher
75-75
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Henry Reiland
78-78
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
Zachary Loninger
72-72
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Emmitt Harris
72-72
Holladay, Utah (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Connor Hamm
74-74
Macomb, Ill. (2022)
Michael Hake
76-76
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
Elijah Gu
77-77
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Cooper Watt
73-73
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Quinn Thomas
73-73
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Tyler Greenspahn
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Ian Davis
72-72
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
73-73
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
James Ackerman
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
James Whitworth
73-73
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Jack Mulligan
73-73
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Landen East
77-77
Sulphur, La. (2023)
Julian Monas
71-71
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
Andrew Lim
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Finn Burkholder
82-82
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
77-77
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Andrew Ramos
69-69
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Eric Yun
71-71
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Benjamin Solum
71-71
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Nathan Marion
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Robby O'Regan
71-71
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
Andre Zhu
72-72
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Grant Yerger
72-72
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Isaiah Marseille
71-71
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Zach Carter
78-78
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Wade Schacht
73-73
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Nathan Miller
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Jiongchen Li
72-72
Qingdao, China (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Austin Hofferkamp
75-75
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Brock Snyder
76-76
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Justin Luan
68-68
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Jason Gordon
75-75
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
AJ Adams
74-74
Plano, Texas (2023)
Ariihau Faana
73-73
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Cy Norman
83-83
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Grant Roscich
76-76
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Colin Li
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2024)