AJGA Junior All-Star at Urbana
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, August 5
Wednesday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Kati Wilkes
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Lisa Copeland
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Harper Clementz
San Francisco, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Meiyi Wu
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Jiya Dalal
Simi Valley, Calif. (2023)
Sarah Thornton
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Chelsea She
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
Cassandra Psuik
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Sophia Bardunias
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Jacinda Lee
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Alaythia Hinds
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Varnika Achanta
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
Elyssa Abdullah
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Gloria Nip
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Lauren Lee
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Lilly DeNunzio
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Michael Hake
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Alexander Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Elijah Gu
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Nathan Miller
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Maverick Conaway
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Landen East
Sulphur, La. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Clayton Taylor
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
Jiongchen Li
Qingdao, China (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Andrew Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jack Mulligan
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Dusty Karmin
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Robby O'Regan
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Eric Yun
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Tyler Greenspahn
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Connor Hamm
Macomb, Ill. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Justin Luan
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Colin Li
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Cy Norman
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
10:30 AM 1
James Whitworth
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Andrew Ramos
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Quinn Thomas
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Jason Gordon
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Julian Monas
Cameron Park, Calif. (2023)
Rawson Hardy
Park City, Utah (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Henry Reiland
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
Teddy Seitz
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Emmitt Harris
Holladay, Utah (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Aleks Slesers
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Isaiah Marseille
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)