Gateway First Bank Tulsa Junior hosted by Bo Van Pelt
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 6
Thursday, August 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Reagan Chaney
77-77
Ardmore, Okla. (2021)
Tori Gardner
89-89
Decatur, Texas (2024)
Brooklyn Benn
91-91
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Alyssa Kurji
80-80
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Adrian Piles
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Mallorie Luitwieler
81-81
Katy, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Faith Hedges
85-85
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
Jacqueline Nguyen
74-74
Houston, Texas (2021)
Ryan Ko
78-78
Plano, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Alexa Saldana
80-80
Mexico, Mexico (2022)
Audrey Rischer
79-79
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Ryann Honea
77-77
San Angelo, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Jessica Mason
79-79
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Alexis Escobedo
73-73
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
Ashley Liu
78-78
Plano, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Berlin Long
71-71
Lehi, Utah (2022)
Bailey Dunstan
76-76
Little Rock, Ark. (2020)
Maddi Kamas
74-74
Kingfisher, Okla. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Chaemin Kim
82-82
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
Jenni Roller
76-76
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Kate Tilma
78-78
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Symran Shah
64-64
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Britta Snyder
75-75
Ames, Iowa (2020)
Lucy Yuan
74-74
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Shoichiro Kato
69-69
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Connor Adams
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Grant Benjamin
80-80
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Patrick Kahanek
85-85
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Connor Hanrahan
75-75
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Trevor Mierl
76-76
Austin, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Bosten Benn
81-81
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Otto Zinn
86-86
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
Jack Beauchamp
73-73
Westlake, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jase Summy
72-72
Keller, Texas (2022)
Blake Benson
81-81
Austin, Texas (2020)
Will Jordan
73-73
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Tres Hill
73-73
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Alex Lynch
70-70
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Matthew Smith
73-73
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Will Hennessee
70-70
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Jay Pabin
67-67
Lucas, Texas (2021)
Eli Ortego
70-70
Lafayette, La. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Dominic Stevens
72-72
Crescent, Okla. (2021)
Nicholas Hance
78-78
Irving, Texas (2021)
Ari Saldana
79-79
(Mexico) Arlington , Texas (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Christian Clark
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Prayaag Oruganti
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
Alex Huang
76-76
Plano, Texas (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Jacob King
75-75
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Austin Dolan
78-78
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
Preston Stout
74-74
Dallas, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
79-79
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Charlie Jackson
75-75
Norman, Okla. (2020)
Daniel Moon
71-71
Temple, Texas (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Christopher Park
76-76
Plano, Texas (2021)
William Mesa Falleur
74-74
Muskogee, Okla. (2022)
Drew Mabrey
74-74
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jack Lawlor
75-75
The Hills, Texas (2021)
Craig Sanders
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Jack Gero
76-76
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
69-69
Spring, Texas (2022)
Matthew Foster
75-75
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Brayden Strickland
73-73
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2020)
11:00 AM 1
Christian Rischer
76-76
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Hayden Hall
77-77
Owasso, Okla. (2021)
Phisher Phillips
71-71
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Kaelen Dulany
65-65
Keller, Texas (2022)
James Roller
75-75
Jenks, Okla. (2020)
Joshua German
73-73
Canton, Texas (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Joseph Lloyd
76-76
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Ryder Cowan
74-74
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Carsen Silliman
75-75
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Jordan Wilson
68-68
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Benjamin Stoller
77-77
Owasso, Okla. (2022)
Burke Alford
73-73
Shreveport, La. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
William Sides
75-75
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Matthew Spaulding
71-71
Spring, Texas (2022)
Jake Hopper
69-69
Norman, Okla. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Reagan Chaney
77-77
Ardmore, Okla. (2021)
Tori Gardner
89-89
Decatur, Texas (2024)
Brooklyn Benn
91-91
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Alyssa Kurji
80-80
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Adrian Piles
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Mallorie Luitwieler
81-81
Katy, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Faith Hedges
85-85
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
Jacqueline Nguyen
74-74
Houston, Texas (2021)
Ryan Ko
78-78
Plano, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Alexa Saldana
80-80
Mexico, Mexico (2022)
Audrey Rischer
79-79
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Ryann Honea
77-77
San Angelo, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Jessica Mason
79-79
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Alexis Escobedo
73-73
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
Ashley Liu
78-78
Plano, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Berlin Long
71-71
Lehi, Utah (2022)
Bailey Dunstan
76-76
Little Rock, Ark. (2020)
Maddi Kamas
74-74
Kingfisher, Okla. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Chaemin Kim
82-82
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
Jenni Roller
76-76
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Kate Tilma
78-78
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Symran Shah
64-64
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Britta Snyder
75-75
Ames, Iowa (2020)
Lucy Yuan
74-74
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Shoichiro Kato
69-69
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Connor Adams
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Grant Benjamin
80-80
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Patrick Kahanek
85-85
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Connor Hanrahan
75-75
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Trevor Mierl
76-76
Austin, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Bosten Benn
81-81
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Otto Zinn
86-86
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
Jack Beauchamp
73-73
Westlake, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jase Summy
72-72
Keller, Texas (2022)
Blake Benson
81-81
Austin, Texas (2020)
Will Jordan
73-73
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Tres Hill
73-73
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Alex Lynch
70-70
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Matthew Smith
73-73
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Will Hennessee
70-70
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Jay Pabin
67-67
Lucas, Texas (2021)
Eli Ortego
70-70
Lafayette, La. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Dominic Stevens
72-72
Crescent, Okla. (2021)
Nicholas Hance
78-78
Irving, Texas (2021)
Ari Saldana
79-79
(Mexico) Arlington , Texas (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Christian Clark
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Prayaag Oruganti
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
Alex Huang
76-76
Plano, Texas (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Jacob King
75-75
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Austin Dolan
78-78
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
Preston Stout
74-74
Dallas, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
79-79
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Charlie Jackson
75-75
Norman, Okla. (2020)
Daniel Moon
71-71
Temple, Texas (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Christopher Park
76-76
Plano, Texas (2021)
William Mesa Falleur
74-74
Muskogee, Okla. (2022)
Drew Mabrey
74-74
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jack Lawlor
75-75
The Hills, Texas (2021)
Craig Sanders
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Jack Gero
76-76
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
69-69
Spring, Texas (2022)
Matthew Foster
75-75
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Brayden Strickland
73-73
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2020)
11:00 AM 1
Christian Rischer
76-76
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Hayden Hall
77-77
Owasso, Okla. (2021)
Phisher Phillips
71-71
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Kaelen Dulany
65-65
Keller, Texas (2022)
James Roller
75-75
Jenks, Okla. (2020)
Joshua German
73-73
Canton, Texas (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Joseph Lloyd
76-76
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Ryder Cowan
74-74
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Carsen Silliman
75-75
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Jordan Wilson
68-68
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Benjamin Stoller
77-77
Owasso, Okla. (2022)
Burke Alford
73-73
Shreveport, La. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
William Sides
75-75
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Matthew Spaulding
71-71
Spring, Texas (2022)
Jake Hopper
69-69
Norman, Okla. (2022)