The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Urbana
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, August 2
Sunday, August 2
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Elyssa Abdullah*
76-76
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
Arenui Faana#
80-80
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Varsha Ramachandran*
74-74
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Anna Swan*
79-79
North East, Pa. (2024)
Varnika Achanta*
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Sarah Thornton
78-78
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Madelyn Young#
78-78
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Lauren Lee*
77-77
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Abigail Aeschleman*
77-77
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Alice Choi
90-90
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Caroline Owens
88-88
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
Alexis Myers
87-87
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Sophia Bardunias
81-81
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
Helen Park*
75-75
Plano, Texas (2023)
Cameron Huang*
83-83
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
07:50 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang*
76-76
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Allie Santos
82-82
Hawthorn Woods, Ill. (2023)
Angelina Huang*
76-76
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Kati Wilkes*
75-75
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Annabelle Chen*
82-82
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Lisa Copeland*
77-77
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
08:10 AM 1
Adrian Jordan*
78-78
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
Zachary Loninger
73-73
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Andrew Ramos*
74-74
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Grant Yerger*
71-71
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp*
69-69
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
James Whitworth*
73-73
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Ian Love
83-83
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Isaiah Marseille*
75-75
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Nathan Marion*
73-73
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Alexander Hall
75-75
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Sam Schoeberl
79-79
Saint Joseph, Mo. (2023)
AJ Adams*
77-77
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Jiongchen Li*
75-75
Qingdao, China (2023)
Richard Yang
77-77
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Robby O'Regan
73-73
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Benjamin Solum*
83-83
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Ryan Dannegger#
78-78
Wheaton, Ill. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Cooper Watt
69-69
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Zach Carter*
74-74
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Diego Passos#
79-79
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Grant Roscich*
73-73
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Zuxu Alex Wu
77-77
(China) Anaheim, Calif. (2024)
Finn Burkholder*
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
09:30 AM 1
Brent Cudal#
87-87
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Teddy Seitz*
88-88
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Maverick Conaway*
72-72
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Clayton Taylor*
76-76
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Tyler Greenspahn*
77-77
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Andrew Lim*
73-73
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Connor Hamm
75-75
Macomb, Ill. (2022)
Quinn Thomas
71-71
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Reese Knox
72-72
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Alexander Creamean*
84-84
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Nicolas Simon
83-83
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
Ariihau Faana*
72-72
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
John Creamean
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
Joseph Sluzas
75-75
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Elijah Gu*
75-75
Plano, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Bo Smith
78-78
Chesterton, Ind. (2024)
Andrew Doll
84-84
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
Oliver Barr
79-79
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
John Matthew Gonas
77-77
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
Zachary Munno
81-81
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
Eric Yun*
74-74
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Kuba Doliwa#
86-86
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Kent Fujita
76-76
Carmel, Ind. (2024)
Alex Koenig#
75-75
Wales, Wis. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Rawson Hardy*
82-82
Park City, Utah (2025)
Ian Davis*
82-82
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Henry Reiland*
77-77
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Liam Nelson
77-77
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
75-75
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
80-80
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Dalton Payne
77-77
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Connor Caparos
78-78
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
74-74
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Elyssa Abdullah*
76-76
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
Arenui Faana#
80-80
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Varsha Ramachandran*
74-74
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Anna Swan*
79-79
North East, Pa. (2024)
Varnika Achanta*
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Sarah Thornton
78-78
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Madelyn Young#
78-78
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Lauren Lee*
77-77
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Abigail Aeschleman*
77-77
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Alice Choi
90-90
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Caroline Owens
88-88
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
Alexis Myers
87-87
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Sophia Bardunias
81-81
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
Helen Park*
75-75
Plano, Texas (2023)
Cameron Huang*
83-83
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
07:50 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang*
76-76
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Allie Santos
82-82
Hawthorn Woods, Ill. (2023)
Angelina Huang*
76-76
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Kati Wilkes*
75-75
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Annabelle Chen*
82-82
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Lisa Copeland*
77-77
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
08:10 AM 1
Adrian Jordan*
78-78
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
Zachary Loninger
73-73
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Andrew Ramos*
74-74
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Grant Yerger*
71-71
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp*
69-69
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
James Whitworth*
73-73
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Ian Love
83-83
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Isaiah Marseille*
75-75
Linden, N.J. (2023)
Nathan Marion*
73-73
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Alexander Hall
75-75
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Sam Schoeberl
79-79
Saint Joseph, Mo. (2023)
AJ Adams*
77-77
Plano, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Jiongchen Li*
75-75
Qingdao, China (2023)
Richard Yang
77-77
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Robby O'Regan
73-73
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Benjamin Solum*
83-83
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Ryan Dannegger#
78-78
Wheaton, Ill. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Cooper Watt
69-69
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Zach Carter*
74-74
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Diego Passos#
79-79
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Grant Roscich*
73-73
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Zuxu Alex Wu
77-77
(China) Anaheim, Calif. (2024)
Finn Burkholder*
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
09:30 AM 1
Brent Cudal#
87-87
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Teddy Seitz*
88-88
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Maverick Conaway*
72-72
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Clayton Taylor*
76-76
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Tyler Greenspahn*
77-77
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Andrew Lim*
73-73
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Connor Hamm
75-75
Macomb, Ill. (2022)
Quinn Thomas
71-71
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Reese Knox
72-72
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Alexander Creamean*
84-84
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Nicolas Simon
83-83
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
Ariihau Faana*
72-72
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
John Creamean
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
Joseph Sluzas
75-75
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Elijah Gu*
75-75
Plano, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Bo Smith
78-78
Chesterton, Ind. (2024)
Andrew Doll
84-84
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
Oliver Barr
79-79
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
John Matthew Gonas
77-77
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
Zachary Munno
81-81
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
Eric Yun*
74-74
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Kuba Doliwa#
86-86
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Kent Fujita
76-76
Carmel, Ind. (2024)
Alex Koenig#
75-75
Wales, Wis. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Rawson Hardy*
82-82
Park City, Utah (2025)
Ian Davis*
82-82
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Henry Reiland*
77-77
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Liam Nelson
77-77
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
75-75
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
80-80
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Dalton Payne
77-77
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Connor Caparos
78-78
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
74-74
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)