Qualifier - Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 20
Monday, July 20
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Arenui Faana*
79-79
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Alaythia Hinds*
76-76
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Ana Guarderas
83-83
Quito, Ecuador (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran*
76-76
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Chloe Chang
74-74
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Ann Burel
78-78
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Menglu Zhu
75-75
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Elan Zhang*
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Ariana Carvalho
75-75
Caracas, Venezuela (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Staci Pla*
82-82
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
XiMiao Zhai
82-82
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
Greta Gobezie*
89-89
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
82-82
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Sophia Hong
84-84
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Yingshi Lin
79-79
Guangzhou, China (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Kathryn Miller
100-100
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Sritha Vemuri*
85-85
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Adrianna Castillo
82-82
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Yetong Qian
78-78
Guangzhou, China (2024)
Angela Yiting Wang*
79-79
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Hayli Snaer
90-90
Venice, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Reggie Zhu*
73-73
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Cooper Claycomb*
79-79
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang*
72-72
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Matt Moloney*
73-73
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Eugene Kang
80-80
Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman*
79-79
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
David (Dazhou) Wu*
80-80
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Ian Zweifel*
96-96
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Ariihau Faana*
76-76
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Banas*
78-78
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Justin Wen
80-80
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Rafe Cochran
76-76
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Mingbo Jiang
78-78
Hangzhou, China (2026)
Drew Miller
84-84
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Clayton Taylor*
84-84
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Suviir Dhalla*
82-82
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
George Aguilera
75-75
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Alexander Hall
76-76
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Jiongchen Li
71-71
Qingdao, China (2023)
McKean Collins*
73-73
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Hiller*
75-75
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
Tommy Tyler*
83-83
Venice, Fla. (2024)
Jiacheng Xu
77-77
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Tyler Mawhinney
77-77
Fleming Island, Fla. (2026)
Steven Liu
75-75
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Ibby Carrington
84-84
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2026)
10:10 AM 1
Vlad Alexander Bercea
80-80
Melbourne, Fla. (2026)
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
89-89
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Jon Wang*
76-76
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Taneesh Sirivolu
84-84
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu*
78-78
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Andrew Zhao
88-88
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Zhengyu Liu*
76-76
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Carson Brewer
76-76
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Juleon Habib*
77-77
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jackson Cavanaugh
79-79
Newnan, Ga. (2024)
Aaron Leach*
73-73
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Ken Anderson
86-86
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
77-77
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
77-77
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Rayan Nabilzadeh
75-75
London, United Kingdom (2023)
11:00 AM 1
JP English
73-73
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Hampton Beebe
80-80
West palm beach, Fla. (2026)
Langting Tymon Sun*
80-80
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Jake Ackerman
79-79
Riverview, Fla. (2024)
Ben Skripac*
85-85
Stow, Ohio (2023)
Max Fonseca*
74-74
Miami, Fla. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Dalton Payne*
79-79
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Akshay Mandadapu
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Andrew Gregory
75-75
Inman, S.C. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Kylan Johnson*
75-75
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell*
73-73
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Danny Erickson
78-78
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Bingchen Yin
82-82
Beijing, China (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Arenui Faana*
79-79
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Alaythia Hinds*
76-76
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Ana Guarderas
83-83
Quito, Ecuador (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran*
76-76
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Chloe Chang
74-74
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Ann Burel
78-78
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Menglu Zhu
75-75
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Elan Zhang*
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Ariana Carvalho
75-75
Caracas, Venezuela (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Staci Pla*
82-82
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
XiMiao Zhai
82-82
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
Greta Gobezie*
89-89
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
82-82
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Sophia Hong
84-84
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Yingshi Lin
79-79
Guangzhou, China (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Kathryn Miller
100-100
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Sritha Vemuri*
85-85
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Adrianna Castillo
82-82
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Yetong Qian
78-78
Guangzhou, China (2024)
Angela Yiting Wang*
79-79
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Hayli Snaer
90-90
Venice, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Reggie Zhu*
73-73
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Cooper Claycomb*
79-79
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang*
72-72
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Matt Moloney*
73-73
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Eugene Kang
80-80
Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman*
79-79
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
David (Dazhou) Wu*
80-80
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Ian Zweifel*
96-96
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Ariihau Faana*
76-76
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Banas*
78-78
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Justin Wen
80-80
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Rafe Cochran
76-76
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Mingbo Jiang
78-78
Hangzhou, China (2026)
Drew Miller
84-84
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Clayton Taylor*
84-84
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Suviir Dhalla*
82-82
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
George Aguilera
75-75
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Alexander Hall
76-76
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Jiongchen Li
71-71
Qingdao, China (2023)
McKean Collins*
73-73
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Hiller*
75-75
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
Tommy Tyler*
83-83
Venice, Fla. (2024)
Jiacheng Xu
77-77
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Tyler Mawhinney
77-77
Fleming Island, Fla. (2026)
Steven Liu
75-75
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Ibby Carrington
84-84
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2026)
10:10 AM 1
Vlad Alexander Bercea
80-80
Melbourne, Fla. (2026)
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
89-89
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Jon Wang*
76-76
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Taneesh Sirivolu
84-84
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu*
78-78
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Andrew Zhao
88-88
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Zhengyu Liu*
76-76
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Carson Brewer
76-76
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Juleon Habib*
77-77
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jackson Cavanaugh
79-79
Newnan, Ga. (2024)
Aaron Leach*
73-73
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Ken Anderson
86-86
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
77-77
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
77-77
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Rayan Nabilzadeh
75-75
London, United Kingdom (2023)
11:00 AM 1
JP English
73-73
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Hampton Beebe
80-80
West palm beach, Fla. (2026)
Langting Tymon Sun*
80-80
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Jake Ackerman
79-79
Riverview, Fla. (2024)
Ben Skripac*
85-85
Stow, Ohio (2023)
Max Fonseca*
74-74
Miami, Fla. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Dalton Payne*
79-79
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Akshay Mandadapu
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Andrew Gregory
75-75
Inman, S.C. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Kylan Johnson*
75-75
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell*
73-73
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Danny Erickson
78-78
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Bingchen Yin
82-82
Beijing, China (2024)