The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
AJGA Championship presented by Stuart Francis, Princeton Varsity Golf '74
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 24 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 45 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
2 Cameron Besaw New Canaan, Conn. 2023
3 Harrison Blech Montebello, N.Y. 2021
4 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
5 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
6 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
7 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
8 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
9 Harry Dessel Barrington, R.I. 2022
10 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
11 Turner Edwards Charlotte, N.C. 2022
12 Charlie Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2023
13 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
14 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
15 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
16 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
17 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
18 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
19 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022
20 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022
21 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
22 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
23 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
24 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
25 Trey Marrion Chesapeake, Va. 2024
26 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
27 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
28 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
29 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
30 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
31 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
32 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
33 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022
34 Alexander Reyes Forest Hills, N.Y. 2022
35 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
36 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
37 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
38 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
39 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
40 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
41 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
42 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
43 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
44 Jeremy Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2021
45 David Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
2 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
3 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
4 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021
5 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
6 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
7 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
8 Sydney Hackett Ashburn, Va. 2022
9 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
10 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
11 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
12 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
13 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
14 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
15 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
16 Caroline McConnell Bridgeville, Pa. 2022
17 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
18 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
19 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
20 Riley Quartermain Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021
21 Lisa Marie Rudometkin Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2021
22 Gabrielle Ruhnke Bridgewater, N.J. 2022
23 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
24 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
25 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
26 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
27 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
28 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
29 Yoko Tai (Singapore) Windermere, Fla. 2022
30 Jenelle Valera Piscataway, N.J. 2022
31 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
32 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
33 Bonnie Zhai (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
2 Cameron Besaw New Canaan, Conn. 2023
3 Harrison Blech Montebello, N.Y. 2021
4 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
5 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
6 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
7 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
8 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
9 Harry Dessel Barrington, R.I. 2022
10 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
11 Turner Edwards Charlotte, N.C. 2022
12 Charlie Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2023
13 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
14 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
15 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
16 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
17 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
18 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
19 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022
20 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022
21 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
22 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
23 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
24 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
25 Trey Marrion Chesapeake, Va. 2024
26 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
27 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
28 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
29 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
30 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
31 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
32 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
33 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022
34 Alexander Reyes Forest Hills, N.Y. 2022
35 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
36 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
37 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
38 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
39 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
40 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
41 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
42 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
43 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
44 Jeremy Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2021
45 David Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
2 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
3 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
4 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021
5 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
6 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
7 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
8 Sydney Hackett Ashburn, Va. 2022
9 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
10 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
11 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
12 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
13 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
14 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
15 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
16 Caroline McConnell Bridgeville, Pa. 2022
17 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
18 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
19 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
20 Riley Quartermain Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021
21 Lisa Marie Rudometkin Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2021
22 Gabrielle Ruhnke Bridgewater, N.J. 2022
23 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
24 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
25 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
26 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
27 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
28 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
29 Yoko Tai (Singapore) Windermere, Fla. 2022
30 Jenelle Valera Piscataway, N.J. 2022
31 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
32 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
33 Bonnie Zhai (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
2 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
3 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
4 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
5 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
6 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
7 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
8 Michael Gardiner Bethesda, Md. 2022
9 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
10 Jackson Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2021
11 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
12 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022
13 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
14 Ryan Kai Nam Leung (Hong Kong) Discovery Bay, , Hong Kong 2022
15 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
16 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
17 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
18 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
19 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
20 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
21 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
22 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
23 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
24 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
25 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
26 John Clarke Florham Park, N.J. 2022
27 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
28 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
29 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
30 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
31 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
32 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
33 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
34 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
35 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
36 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
37 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
38 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
39 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
40 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
41 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
42 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
43 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
44 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
45 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
46 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
47 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
48 Jake Shmonov Harrisburg, Pa. 2022
49 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022
50 Owen Hayes Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2022
51 Markus Nanpei Mangilao, Guam 2022
52 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
53 Jack Holland Potomac, Md. 2022
54 Jedd Samuel Alcalde Wayne, N.J. 2021
55 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023
56 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
57 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
58 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
59 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
60 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
61 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
62 Alan Crowder Edison, N.J. 2022
63 Andy Xin Belle Mead, N.J. 2022
64 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
65 William Teixeira Freehold, N.J. 2022
66 Thomas Smith Westfield, N.J. 2022
67 Andrew Yu Scotch Plains, N.J. 2022
68 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022
69 Velton Perry Syracuse, N.Y. 2022
70 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022
71 Kevin Deng Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
72 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
73 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
74 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022
75 George Fahey Scarborough, Maine 2022
76 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
77 Ryan Schiappa Grafton, Mass. 2022
78 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
79 Jake Wu-Chen Bethesda, Md. 2022
80 Emiliano Alvarado Rescala (Mexico) Lerma, , Mexico 2023
81 Shih-Chun Cheng (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2022
82 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
83 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
84 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
85 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
86 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
87 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
88 Kevin Choi Jericho, N.Y. 2023
89 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
90 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
91 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
92 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
93 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
94 Pierce Hokenson McLean, Va. 2023
95 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
96 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
97 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
98 Scott Hughes Ambler, Pa. 2024
99 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
100 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
101 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
102 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
103 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
104 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
105 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
106 Roshan Shetye Newtown, Pa. 2023
107 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
108 Jack Fallon New York, N.Y. 2023
109 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
110 Nate Jordi Mendon, Mass. 2023
111 Oliver McGovern greenwich, Conn. 2023
112 Ryan Nicholl Scarsdale, N.Y. 2023
113 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
114 Anthony Naples Miller Place, N.Y. 2023
115 Ryan Peskin Melville, N.Y. 2023
116 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
117 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
118 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
119 Matteo Santulin Riverside, Conn. 2023
120 Daniel Bravo Bogota, , Colombia 2023
121 Brody Wynne Wantagh, N.Y. 2021
122 Redmond Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2023
123 William Fang (China) Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
124 Paul Diakun Manassas, Va. 2023
125 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
126 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
127 Jack Adelman Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
128 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
129 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
130 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025
131 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
132 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
133 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
134 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
135 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
136 Ethan Weinberg Marlboro, N.J. 2025
137 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
138 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
139 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
140 Alexander Smyth Rye Beach, N.H. 2024
141 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
142 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
143 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
144 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
145 John Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2025
146 Lincoln Blake Wellesley Hills, Mass. 2024
147 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
148 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
149 Matthew Sola Cockeysville, Md. 2024
150 David Nissen Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 2027
151 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
152 Brandon Kim Oakland Garden, N.Y. 2024
153 Zachary Freed Linwood, N.J. 2024
154 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
155 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
2 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
3 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
4 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
5 Kyleen McCance Hanover Township, Pa. 2022
6 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
7 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
8 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
9 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
10 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
11 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
12 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
13 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
14 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
15 Emily McAninch Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
16 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
17 Olivia Deakins Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2022
18 Ally Kovitz Highland Park, Ill. 2022
19 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
20 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
21 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
22 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
23 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
24 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
25 Gabrielle Ruhnke Bridgewater, N.J. 2022
26 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
27 Taylor Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
28 Cameron Tofani Laguna Hills, Calif. 2022
29 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
30 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
31 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
32 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
33 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
34 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
35 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
36 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
37 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
38 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
39 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
40 Maxine Zuriff Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
41 Kelley Tu Marietta, Ga. 2023
42 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
43 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
44 Jordan Levitt Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
45 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
46 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
47 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
48 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
49 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
50 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
51 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
52 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
53 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
54 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
2 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
3 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
4 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
5 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
6 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
7 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
8 Michael Gardiner Bethesda, Md. 2022
9 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
10 Jackson Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2021
11 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
12 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022
13 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
14 Ryan Kai Nam Leung (Hong Kong) Discovery Bay, , Hong Kong 2022
15 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
16 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
17 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
18 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
19 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
20 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
21 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
22 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
23 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
24 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
25 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
26 John Clarke Florham Park, N.J. 2022
27 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
28 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
29 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
30 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
31 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
32 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
33 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
34 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
35 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
36 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
37 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
38 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
39 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
40 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
41 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
42 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
43 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
44 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
45 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
46 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
47 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
48 Jake Shmonov Harrisburg, Pa. 2022
49 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022
50 Owen Hayes Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2022
51 Markus Nanpei Mangilao, Guam 2022
52 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
53 Jack Holland Potomac, Md. 2022
54 Jedd Samuel Alcalde Wayne, N.J. 2021
55 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023
56 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
57 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
58 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
59 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
60 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
61 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
62 Alan Crowder Edison, N.J. 2022
63 Andy Xin Belle Mead, N.J. 2022
64 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
65 William Teixeira Freehold, N.J. 2022
66 Thomas Smith Westfield, N.J. 2022
67 Andrew Yu Scotch Plains, N.J. 2022
68 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022
69 Velton Perry Syracuse, N.Y. 2022
70 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022
71 Kevin Deng Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
72 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
73 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
74 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022
75 George Fahey Scarborough, Maine 2022
76 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
77 Ryan Schiappa Grafton, Mass. 2022
78 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
79 Jake Wu-Chen Bethesda, Md. 2022
80 Emiliano Alvarado Rescala (Mexico) Lerma, , Mexico 2023
81 Shih-Chun Cheng (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2022
82 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
83 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
84 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
85 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
86 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
87 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
88 Kevin Choi Jericho, N.Y. 2023
89 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
90 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
91 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
92 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
93 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
94 Pierce Hokenson McLean, Va. 2023
95 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
96 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
97 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
98 Scott Hughes Ambler, Pa. 2024
99 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
100 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
101 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
102 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
103 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
104 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
105 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
106 Roshan Shetye Newtown, Pa. 2023
107 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
108 Jack Fallon New York, N.Y. 2023
109 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
110 Nate Jordi Mendon, Mass. 2023
111 Oliver McGovern greenwich, Conn. 2023
112 Ryan Nicholl Scarsdale, N.Y. 2023
113 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
114 Anthony Naples Miller Place, N.Y. 2023
115 Ryan Peskin Melville, N.Y. 2023
116 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
117 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
118 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
119 Matteo Santulin Riverside, Conn. 2023
120 Daniel Bravo Bogota, , Colombia 2023
121 Brody Wynne Wantagh, N.Y. 2021
122 Redmond Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2023
123 William Fang (China) Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
124 Paul Diakun Manassas, Va. 2023
125 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
126 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
127 Jack Adelman Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
128 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
129 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
130 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025
131 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
132 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
133 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
134 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
135 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
136 Ethan Weinberg Marlboro, N.J. 2025
137 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
138 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
139 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
140 Alexander Smyth Rye Beach, N.H. 2024
141 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
142 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
143 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
144 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
145 John Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2025
146 Lincoln Blake Wellesley Hills, Mass. 2024
147 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
148 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
149 Matthew Sola Cockeysville, Md. 2024
150 David Nissen Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 2027
151 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
152 Brandon Kim Oakland Garden, N.Y. 2024
153 Zachary Freed Linwood, N.J. 2024
154 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
155 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
2 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
3 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
4 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
5 Kyleen McCance Hanover Township, Pa. 2022
6 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
7 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
8 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
9 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
10 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
11 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
12 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
13 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
14 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
15 Emily McAninch Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
16 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
17 Olivia Deakins Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2022
18 Ally Kovitz Highland Park, Ill. 2022
19 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
20 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
21 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
22 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
23 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
24 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
25 Gabrielle Ruhnke Bridgewater, N.J. 2022
26 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
27 Taylor Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
28 Cameron Tofani Laguna Hills, Calif. 2022
29 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
30 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
31 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
32 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
33 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
34 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
35 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
36 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
37 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
38 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
39 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
40 Maxine Zuriff Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
41 Kelley Tu Marietta, Ga. 2023
42 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
43 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
44 Jordan Levitt Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
45 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
46 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
47 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
48 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
49 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
50 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
51 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
52 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
53 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
54 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024