AJGA Junior at Palouse Ridge
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, July 6
Tuesday, July 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Joe Opitz
Missoula, Mont. (2022)
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Chase Goetschel
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. (2022)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
Mason Remington
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Billy Smith
Whitefish, Mont. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Russell Chiu
Los Altos, Calif. (2023)
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Tye Boone
Billings, Mont. (2024)
Christopher Zamani
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Jason Tang
(China) Coto de Caza, Calif. (2023)
David Gribble
Yarrow Point, Wash. (2023)
Jack Yurosek
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Palmer Mutcheson
Snohomish, Wash. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Brock Olson
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Swartley
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Billy Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Zachary Miller
Buckley, Wash. (2023)
Tommy Kimmel
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Myles Statsky
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2022)
Kamaljit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Leonardo Vieira
San Leandro, Calif. (2023)
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Vikramjit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Arjun Aujla
Greenbrae, Calif. (2023)
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Matthew Nolder
Berwick, Maine (2022)
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Ty Anderson
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Blake Helms
Eagle, Idaho (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Carly Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
11:30 AM 10
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Emma Kang
Torrance, Calif. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Hannah Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
11:40 AM 10
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Lucia Morelli
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:50 AM 10
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Payten Shimizu
Wailuku, Hawaii (2022)
Jillian Breedlove
Pasco, Wash. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Kasey Maralack
Snoqualmie, Wash. (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
12:00 PM 10
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
Emma Worgum
Mount Vernon, Wash. (2022)
Chanyoung Park
Everett, Wash. (2027)
12:10 PM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
12:10 PM 10
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Ty Sanders
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Erin Lee
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Jillian Hui
Kennewick, Wash. (2023)
12:20 PM 10
Quincy Moliga
Puyallup, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Angela Park
Pasco, Wash. (2022)
Cynthia Lu
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
12:30 PM 10
Kade McDonough
Missoula, Mont. (2024)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Payson Atkinson
Burlington, Wash. (2023)
12:40 PM 1
Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. (2025)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
12:40 PM 10
Yuxuan(Heman) Liang
(China) Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Bryden Brown
Moscow, Idaho (2022)
Garrett Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
12:50 PM 1
Addiley Lloyd
BOZEMAN, Mont. (2023)
Berenice Stolte
(Switzerland) Medina, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Greeny
Pullman, Wash. (2022)
12:50 PM 10
Ramey Lloyd
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Howard Shu
Saratoga, Calif. (2023)
Hyun Woo Pyo
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
01:00 PM 1
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Kate Younger
Los Alamitos, Calif. (2023)
01:00 PM 10
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
Tyler Shin
LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. (2021)
Zach Huang
Sammamish, Wash. (2026)
01:10 PM 1
Olivia Jang
Issaquah, Wash. (2023)
Netra Kumar
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
01:10 PM 10
Toby Heider
Kimberly, Idaho (2023)
Griffin Quan
Windsor, Calif. (2022)
Ray Greller
Newberg, Ore. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Joe Opitz
Missoula, Mont. (2022)
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Chase Goetschel
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. (2022)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
Mason Remington
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Billy Smith
Whitefish, Mont. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Russell Chiu
Los Altos, Calif. (2023)
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Tye Boone
Billings, Mont. (2024)
Christopher Zamani
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Jason Tang
(China) Coto de Caza, Calif. (2023)
David Gribble
Yarrow Point, Wash. (2023)
Jack Yurosek
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Palmer Mutcheson
Snohomish, Wash. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Brock Olson
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Swartley
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Billy Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Zachary Miller
Buckley, Wash. (2023)
Tommy Kimmel
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Myles Statsky
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2022)
Kamaljit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Leonardo Vieira
San Leandro, Calif. (2023)
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Vikramjit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Arjun Aujla
Greenbrae, Calif. (2023)
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Matthew Nolder
Berwick, Maine (2022)
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Ty Anderson
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Blake Helms
Eagle, Idaho (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Carly Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
11:30 AM 10
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Emma Kang
Torrance, Calif. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Hannah Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
11:40 AM 10
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Lucia Morelli
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:50 AM 10
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Payten Shimizu
Wailuku, Hawaii (2022)
Jillian Breedlove
Pasco, Wash. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Kasey Maralack
Snoqualmie, Wash. (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
12:00 PM 10
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
Emma Worgum
Mount Vernon, Wash. (2022)
Chanyoung Park
Everett, Wash. (2027)
12:10 PM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
12:10 PM 10
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Ty Sanders
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Erin Lee
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Jillian Hui
Kennewick, Wash. (2023)
12:20 PM 10
Quincy Moliga
Puyallup, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Angela Park
Pasco, Wash. (2022)
Cynthia Lu
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
12:30 PM 10
Kade McDonough
Missoula, Mont. (2024)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Payson Atkinson
Burlington, Wash. (2023)
12:40 PM 1
Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. (2025)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
12:40 PM 10
Yuxuan(Heman) Liang
(China) Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Bryden Brown
Moscow, Idaho (2022)
Garrett Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
12:50 PM 1
Addiley Lloyd
BOZEMAN, Mont. (2023)
Berenice Stolte
(Switzerland) Medina, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Greeny
Pullman, Wash. (2022)
12:50 PM 10
Ramey Lloyd
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Howard Shu
Saratoga, Calif. (2023)
Hyun Woo Pyo
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
01:00 PM 1
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Kate Younger
Los Alamitos, Calif. (2023)
01:00 PM 10
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
Tyler Shin
LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. (2021)
Zach Huang
Sammamish, Wash. (2026)
01:10 PM 1
Olivia Jang
Issaquah, Wash. (2023)
Netra Kumar
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
01:10 PM 10
Toby Heider
Kimberly, Idaho (2023)
Griffin Quan
Windsor, Calif. (2022)
Ray Greller
Newberg, Ore. (2024)
Wednesday, July 7
Wednesday, July 7
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Emma Kang
Torrance, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 10
Carly Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Lucia Morelli
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Hannah Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Payten Shimizu
Wailuku, Hawaii (2022)
Jillian Breedlove
Pasco, Wash. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
Emma Worgum
Mount Vernon, Wash. (2022)
Chanyoung Park
Everett, Wash. (2027)
07:50 AM 10
Kasey Maralack
Snoqualmie, Wash. (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Ty Sanders
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Quincy Moliga
Puyallup, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Erin Lee
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Jillian Hui
Kennewick, Wash. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Kade McDonough
Missoula, Mont. (2024)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Payson Atkinson
Burlington, Wash. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Angela Park
Pasco, Wash. (2022)
Cynthia Lu
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Yuxuan(Heman) Liang
(China) Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Bryden Brown
Moscow, Idaho (2022)
Garrett Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. (2025)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Ramey Lloyd
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Howard Shu
Saratoga, Calif. (2023)
Hyun Woo Pyo
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Addiley Lloyd
BOZEMAN, Mont. (2023)
Berenice Stolte
(Switzerland) Medina, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Greeny
Pullman, Wash. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
Tyler Shin
LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. (2021)
Zach Huang
Sammamish, Wash. (2026)
08:50 AM 10
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
Kate Younger
Los Alamitos, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Toby Heider
Kimberly, Idaho (2023)
Griffin Quan
Windsor, Calif. (2022)
Ray Greller
Newberg, Ore. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Olivia Jang
Issaquah, Wash. (2023)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
11:30 AM 1
Joe Opitz
Missoula, Mont. (2022)
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
11:30 AM 10
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
Mason Remington
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Billy Smith
Whitefish, Mont. (2023)
11:40 AM 10
Chase Goetschel
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. (2022)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Russell Chiu
Los Altos, Calif. (2023)
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
11:50 AM 10
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Tye Boone
Billings, Mont. (2024)
Christopher Zamani
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
12:00 PM 10
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Jason Tang
(China) Coto de Caza, Calif. (2023)
David Gribble
Yarrow Point, Wash. (2023)
Jack Yurosek
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
12:10 PM 10
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Palmer Mutcheson
Snohomish, Wash. (2024)
12:20 PM 10
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
12:30 PM 1
Brock Olson
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Swartley
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
12:30 PM 10
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
12:40 PM 1
Myles Statsky
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2022)
Kamaljit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
12:40 PM 10
Billy Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Tommy Kimmel
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
12:50 PM 1
Vikramjit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
12:50 PM 10
Leonardo Vieira
San Leandro, Calif. (2023)
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
01:00 PM 1
Matthew Nolder
Berwick, Maine (2022)
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
01:00 PM 10
Arjun Aujla
Greenbrae, Calif. (2023)
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
01:10 PM 1
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Blake Helms
Eagle, Idaho (2022)
01:10 PM 10
Ty Anderson
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. (2024)
09:00 PM 1
Netra Kumar
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Emma Kang
Torrance, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 10
Carly Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Lucia Morelli
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Hannah Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Payten Shimizu
Wailuku, Hawaii (2022)
Jillian Breedlove
Pasco, Wash. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
Emma Worgum
Mount Vernon, Wash. (2022)
Chanyoung Park
Everett, Wash. (2027)
07:50 AM 10
Kasey Maralack
Snoqualmie, Wash. (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Ty Sanders
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Quincy Moliga
Puyallup, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Erin Lee
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Jillian Hui
Kennewick, Wash. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Kade McDonough
Missoula, Mont. (2024)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Payson Atkinson
Burlington, Wash. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Angela Park
Pasco, Wash. (2022)
Cynthia Lu
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Yuxuan(Heman) Liang
(China) Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Bryden Brown
Moscow, Idaho (2022)
Garrett Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. (2025)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Ramey Lloyd
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Howard Shu
Saratoga, Calif. (2023)
Hyun Woo Pyo
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Addiley Lloyd
BOZEMAN, Mont. (2023)
Berenice Stolte
(Switzerland) Medina, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Greeny
Pullman, Wash. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
Tyler Shin
LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. (2021)
Zach Huang
Sammamish, Wash. (2026)
08:50 AM 10
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
Kate Younger
Los Alamitos, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Toby Heider
Kimberly, Idaho (2023)
Griffin Quan
Windsor, Calif. (2022)
Ray Greller
Newberg, Ore. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Olivia Jang
Issaquah, Wash. (2023)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
11:30 AM 1
Joe Opitz
Missoula, Mont. (2022)
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
11:30 AM 10
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
Mason Remington
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Billy Smith
Whitefish, Mont. (2023)
11:40 AM 10
Chase Goetschel
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. (2022)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Russell Chiu
Los Altos, Calif. (2023)
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
11:50 AM 10
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Tye Boone
Billings, Mont. (2024)
Christopher Zamani
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
12:00 PM 10
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Jason Tang
(China) Coto de Caza, Calif. (2023)
David Gribble
Yarrow Point, Wash. (2023)
Jack Yurosek
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
12:10 PM 10
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
12:20 PM 1
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Palmer Mutcheson
Snohomish, Wash. (2024)
12:20 PM 10
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
12:30 PM 1
Brock Olson
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Gavin Swartley
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
12:30 PM 10
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
12:40 PM 1
Myles Statsky
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2022)
Kamaljit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
12:40 PM 10
Billy Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Tommy Kimmel
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
12:50 PM 1
Vikramjit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
12:50 PM 10
Leonardo Vieira
San Leandro, Calif. (2023)
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
01:00 PM 1
Matthew Nolder
Berwick, Maine (2022)
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
01:00 PM 10
Arjun Aujla
Greenbrae, Calif. (2023)
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
01:10 PM 1
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Blake Helms
Eagle, Idaho (2022)
01:10 PM 10
Ty Anderson
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. (2024)
09:00 PM 1
Netra Kumar
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Thursday, July 8
Thursday, July 8
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
Jillian Breedlove
Pasco, Wash. (2023)
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 10
Hannah Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Carly Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Jillian Hui
Kennewick, Wash. (2023)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. (2024)
Yuxuan(Heman) Liang
(China) Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Ty Anderson
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Billy Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Kade McDonough
Missoula, Mont. (2024)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Chase Goetschel
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. (2022)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Tommy Kimmel
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
Leonardo Vieira
San Leandro, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
Garrett Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Blake Helms
Eagle, Idaho (2022)
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Toby Heider
Kimberly, Idaho (2023)
Jason Tang
(China) Coto de Caza, Calif. (2023)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Billy Smith
Whitefish, Mont. (2023)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
Jillian Breedlove
Pasco, Wash. (2023)
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 10
Hannah Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Carly Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Jillian Hui
Kennewick, Wash. (2023)
Claire Chang
Bellevue, Wash. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
Daniel Kim
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. (2024)
Yuxuan(Heman) Liang
(China) Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Ty Anderson
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Matt Robles
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Billy Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Kade McDonough
Missoula, Mont. (2024)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Chase Goetschel
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. (2022)
Jeff Seong
Tacoma, Wash. (2026)
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Chanhee Ryu
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Ashton McArthur
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Tommy Kimmel
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
Leonardo Vieira
San Leandro, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
Garrett Harrison
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Blake Helms
Eagle, Idaho (2022)
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
Will Strong
Boise, Idaho (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Toby Heider
Kimberly, Idaho (2023)
Jason Tang
(China) Coto de Caza, Calif. (2023)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Billy Smith
Whitefish, Mont. (2023)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)