AJGA Lake Las Vegas Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 34 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 32 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Aberle Lodi, Calif. 2022
2 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
3 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
4 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
5 TJ Barger Bloomington, Ill. 2021
6 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
7 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
8 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
9 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
10 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
11 Preston DeFriend Lubbock, Texas 2023
12 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
13 Ian Fritz Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
14 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
15 Cormack Goecke Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
16 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
17 Andrew Hawk Henderson, Nev. 2022
18 Joey Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2022
19 John Heckel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
20 Burly Hildreth Eastsound, Wash. 2022
21 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
22 Miguel Ilas (Philippines) Winchester, Calif. 2022
23 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
24 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
25 Jake Johnson Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
27 Robert Keilch Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
28 John Kim Yakima, Wash. 2022
29 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
30 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
31 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
32 Troy Mason Henderson, Nev. 2023
33 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
34 Go Nakatsukasa (Japan) San Diego, Calif. 2022
35 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
36 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
37 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
38 Jackson Parrish Henderson, Nev. 2021
39 Krishan Patel San Jose, Calif. 2022
40 Kyreece Romero San Jose, Calif. 2022
41 Brett Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2022
42 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
43 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
44 Paramdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2021
45 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
46 Leo Torres Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
47 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
48 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
49 Rashon Williams Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
50 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
51 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
52 Zicheng Ye (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
53 Jung Woo Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2022
54 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
2 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
3 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
4 Natalie Cheong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
5 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
6 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
7 Lucia Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
8 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
9 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
10 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
11 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
12 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Valencia, Calif. 2021
13 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
14 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
15 Hina Matsui (Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2021
16 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
17 Riana Mission Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
18 Kaylyn Noh Rocklin, Calif. 2021
19 Samantha Phelan Henderson, Nev. 2023
20 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2023
21 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
22 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
23 Toa Yokoyama Tokyo Japan 2022
24 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn Guatemala City Guatemala 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Aberle Lodi, Calif. 2022
2 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
3 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
4 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
5 TJ Barger Bloomington, Ill. 2021
6 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
7 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
8 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
9 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
10 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
11 Preston DeFriend Lubbock, Texas 2023
12 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
13 Ian Fritz Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
14 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
15 Cormack Goecke Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
16 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
17 Andrew Hawk Henderson, Nev. 2022
18 Joey Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2022
19 John Heckel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
20 Burly Hildreth Eastsound, Wash. 2022
21 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
22 Miguel Ilas (Philippines) Winchester, Calif. 2022
23 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
24 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
25 Jake Johnson Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
27 Robert Keilch Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
28 John Kim Yakima, Wash. 2022
29 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
30 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
31 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
32 Troy Mason Henderson, Nev. 2023
33 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
34 Go Nakatsukasa (Japan) San Diego, Calif. 2022
35 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
36 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
37 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
38 Jackson Parrish Henderson, Nev. 2021
39 Krishan Patel San Jose, Calif. 2022
40 Kyreece Romero San Jose, Calif. 2022
41 Brett Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2022
42 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
43 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
44 Paramdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2021
45 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
46 Leo Torres Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
47 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
48 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
49 Rashon Williams Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
50 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
51 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
52 Zicheng Ye (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
53 Jung Woo Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2022
54 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
2 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
3 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
4 Natalie Cheong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
5 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
6 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
7 Lucia Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
8 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
9 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
10 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
11 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
12 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Valencia, Calif. 2021
13 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
14 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
15 Hina Matsui (Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2021
16 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
17 Riana Mission Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
18 Kaylyn Noh Rocklin, Calif. 2021
19 Samantha Phelan Henderson, Nev. 2023
20 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2023
21 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
22 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
23 Toa Yokoyama Tokyo Japan 2022
24 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn Guatemala City Guatemala 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Saum Sabetian Medina, Wash. 2022
2 Jack Davis Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
3 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
4 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
5 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
6 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
7 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
8 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
9 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
10 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
11 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
12 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022
13 Isaac Elaimy Seattle, Wash. 2023
14 George Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
15 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
16 Steven Chung Fullerton, Calif. 2022
17 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
18 Trent Colombe Woodinville, Wash. 2021
19 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
20 Ashton McArthur Rexburg, Idaho 2023
21 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
22 Carter Williams Weiser, Idaho 2023
23 Tylor Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2022
24 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
25 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
26 Jayden Song Plano, Texas 2022
27 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
28 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
29 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
30 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
31 Niall Shiels Donegan (Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. 2023
32 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
33 Myles Statsky Santa Cruz, Calif. 2022
34 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
35 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
36 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
37 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
38 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
39 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
40 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
41 Lukas Taggart Washoe Vly, Nev. 2022
42 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
43 Hyun Woo Pyo (South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
44 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
45 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
46 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022
47 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
48 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
49 Brasen Briones La Mesa, Calif. 2024
50 Darren Kuo Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
51 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
52 Sam Grossman Denver, Colo. 2022
53 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
54 Ryan Firpo Davis, Calif. 2023
55 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
56 Tyler Tyson Arvada, Colo. 2021
57 Connor Galvan Reno, Nev. 2022
58 Carlos Mattei Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
59 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
60 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
61 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022
62 Bo Turnage Denver, Colo. 2022
63 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
64 Christopher Gunlikson II Longmont, Colo. 2022
65 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
66 Landen Gerrish Boise, Idaho 2023
67 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
68 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
69 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
70 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
71 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
72 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
73 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
74 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
75 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
76 Michael Bourke Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
77 Henry Moore Trophy Club, Texas 2023
78 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
79 Jackson Flynn Portland, Ore. 2023
80 Jack Eschenbach Los Altos Hills, Calif. 2021
81 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
82 Peyton Hendricks Livermore, Calif. 2021
83 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021
84 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
85 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
86 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
87 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
88 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
89 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
90 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
91 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024
92 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
93 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
2 Kylee Loewe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
4 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
5 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
6 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
7 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
8 Stevie Albright San Antonio, Texas 2022
9 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
10 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
11 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
12 Kaylen Tu Orinda, Calif. 2022
13 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
14 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
15 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
16 Lindsey Huang Foster City, Calif. 2022
17 Ellie Johnson Des Peres, Mo. 2022
18 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
19 Brenna Preap Stockton, Calif. 2023
20 Eunice Han Honolulu, Hawaii 2022
21 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
22 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
23 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
24 Audrey Brust Reno, Nev. 2022
25 Taylor Wilczek Anthem, Ariz. 2022
26 Lea Christy Wiranatha West Covina, Calif. 2022
27 Montana DiLeo Orange, Texas 2022
28 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
29 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
30 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
31 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
32 Carmella Carlisi Flagler beach, Fla. 2024
33 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
34 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
35 Helena Rios St. Augustine, Fla. 2023
36 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
37 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
38 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
39 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Saum Sabetian Medina, Wash. 2022
2 Jack Davis Newtown Square, Pa. 2022
3 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
4 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
5 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
6 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
7 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
8 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
9 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
10 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
11 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
12 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022
13 Isaac Elaimy Seattle, Wash. 2023
14 George Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
15 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
16 Steven Chung Fullerton, Calif. 2022
17 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
18 Trent Colombe Woodinville, Wash. 2021
19 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
20 Ashton McArthur Rexburg, Idaho 2023
21 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
22 Carter Williams Weiser, Idaho 2023
23 Tylor Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2022
24 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
25 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
26 Jayden Song Plano, Texas 2022
27 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
28 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
29 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
30 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
31 Niall Shiels Donegan (Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. 2023
32 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
33 Myles Statsky Santa Cruz, Calif. 2022
34 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
35 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
36 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
37 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
38 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
39 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
40 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
41 Lukas Taggart Washoe Vly, Nev. 2022
42 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
43 Hyun Woo Pyo (South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
44 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
45 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
46 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022
47 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
48 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
49 Brasen Briones La Mesa, Calif. 2024
50 Darren Kuo Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
51 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
52 Sam Grossman Denver, Colo. 2022
53 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
54 Ryan Firpo Davis, Calif. 2023
55 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
56 Tyler Tyson Arvada, Colo. 2021
57 Connor Galvan Reno, Nev. 2022
58 Carlos Mattei Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
59 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
60 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
61 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022
62 Bo Turnage Denver, Colo. 2022
63 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
64 Christopher Gunlikson II Longmont, Colo. 2022
65 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
66 Landen Gerrish Boise, Idaho 2023
67 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
68 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
69 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
70 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
71 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
72 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
73 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
74 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
75 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
76 Michael Bourke Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
77 Henry Moore Trophy Club, Texas 2023
78 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
79 Jackson Flynn Portland, Ore. 2023
80 Jack Eschenbach Los Altos Hills, Calif. 2021
81 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
82 Peyton Hendricks Livermore, Calif. 2021
83 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021
84 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
85 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
86 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
87 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
88 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
89 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
90 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
91 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024
92 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
93 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
2 Kylee Loewe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
4 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
5 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
6 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
7 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
8 Stevie Albright San Antonio, Texas 2022
9 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
10 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
11 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
12 Kaylen Tu Orinda, Calif. 2022
13 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
14 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
15 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
16 Lindsey Huang Foster City, Calif. 2022
17 Ellie Johnson Des Peres, Mo. 2022
18 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
19 Brenna Preap Stockton, Calif. 2023
20 Eunice Han Honolulu, Hawaii 2022
21 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
22 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
23 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
24 Audrey Brust Reno, Nev. 2022
25 Taylor Wilczek Anthem, Ariz. 2022
26 Lea Christy Wiranatha West Covina, Calif. 2022
27 Montana DiLeo Orange, Texas 2022
28 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
29 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
30 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
31 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
32 Carmella Carlisi Flagler beach, Fla. 2024
33 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
34 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
35 Helena Rios St. Augustine, Fla. 2023
36 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
37 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
38 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
39 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025