The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
AJGA Stan Utley and Mid-America Youth Golf Foundation Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, July 27
Tuesday, July 27
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Michael Springer
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Andrew Conrad
Smithville, Mo. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Tyler Greenspahn
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
08:00 AM 10
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
08:30 AM 10
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
Kaydi Rhodes
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Kal Kolar
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Tierney Baumstark
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Julie Huggins
Anthem, Ariz. (2021)
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Michael Spitzer
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
09:30 AM 10
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Michael Springer
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Andrew Conrad
Smithville, Mo. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Tyler Greenspahn
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
08:00 AM 10
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
08:30 AM 10
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
Kaydi Rhodes
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Kal Kolar
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Tierney Baumstark
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Julie Huggins
Anthem, Ariz. (2021)
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Michael Spitzer
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
09:30 AM 10
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Wednesday, July 28
Wednesday, July 28
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Tierney Baumstark
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Julie Huggins
Anthem, Ariz. (2021)
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Kal Kolar
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Michael Springer
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Andrew Conrad
Smithville, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
Kaydi Rhodes
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
09:30 AM 1
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:00 PM
Michael Spitzer
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Tierney Baumstark
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Julie Huggins
Anthem, Ariz. (2021)
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Kal Kolar
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Michael Springer
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Andrew Conrad
Smithville, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
Kaydi Rhodes
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
09:30 AM 1
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:00 PM
Michael Spitzer
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
Thursday, July 29
Thursday, July 29
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Kaydi Rhodes
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Julie Huggins
Anthem, Ariz. (2021)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Tierney Baumstark
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Andrew Conrad
Smithville, Mo. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Michael Springer
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Kal Kolar
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Hallie Kuhns
Austin, Texas (2021)
Kaydi Rhodes
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Julie Huggins
Anthem, Ariz. (2021)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Tierney Baumstark
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Ally Kovitz
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
Andrew Conrad
Smithville, Mo. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Michael Springer
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Kal Kolar
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Rylan Black
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)