Qualifier - AJGA Thunderbird Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, June 1
Tuesday, June 1
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
06:00 AM 1
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
William Ma
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Kevin(Haoran) Wang
(China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2025)
06:03 AM 10
Adam Croix
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Joseph Wong
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2025)
06:10 AM 1
Charlie Allen
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Joe Houghton
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
06:13 AM 10
Andy Yu#
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2024)
Cooper Russell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2025)
06:20 AM 1
Ryan Sefrioui
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Thomas Browning
Carlsbad, Calif. (2026)
Ryan Hoffman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
06:23 AM 10
Max Margolis
Rancho Mirage, Calif. (2025)
Blake Russell#
Knoxville, Tenn. (2026)
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
06:30 AM 1
Ethan Dufresne
The Hills, Texas (2024)
Jack DeCesare
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Shirui Zhang#
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
06:33 AM 10
Shaunak Nair
Katy, Texas (2024)
Tyler Anderson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2024)
Kayden Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
06:40 AM 1
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Michael Fang
(Canada) SAN DIEGO, Calif. (2025)
06:43 AM 10
Jack Taylor
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Reese Jensen
Duxbury, Mass. (2024)
Ethan Ju
Buena Park, Calif. (2025)
06:50 AM 1
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. (2026)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
06:53 AM 10
Palmer Mutcheson
Snohomish, Wash. (2025)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
07:00 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran#
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Anna Fang
San Diego, Calif. (2027)
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
07:03 AM 10
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Nathan Moore
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Mark Zhou
(China) San Jose, Calif. (2026)
07:10 AM 1
Lucy Wang#
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
Alexandra Hileman#
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
07:13 AM 10
Will Sires
Seattle, Wash. (2024)
Tommy Kelley
Omaha, Neb. (2026)
Quinn Hefele
Portland, Ore. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Ariya Soldwisch
Wailuku, Hawaii (2024)
Alaythia Hinds*
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
07:23 AM 10
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
Zehao Li
(China) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2024)
Shray Patel
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Bowen Lan#
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Jaylen Wan
Pukalani, Hawaii (2026)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
07:33 AM 10
Winston Shen
Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. (2024)
Saketh Amble
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
Kush Shah
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Renee Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Paige Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
07:43 AM 10
Chance Rinkol*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Keshav Mungali*
Belmont, Calif. (2023)
Anthony Purcea*
Buford, GA (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Yu Bai
Saratoga, Calif. (2024)
Carmella Carlisi
Flagler beach, Fla. (2024)
Elizabeth Hang
Pleasanton, Calif. (2025)
07:53 AM 10
Nathan Miller*
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Tyler Loree*
El Paso, Texas (2025)
Corbin Null*
Woodway, TX (2024)
08:00 PM 1
Dylan Brack
Riverside, Calif. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
06:00 AM 1
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
William Ma
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Kevin(Haoran) Wang
(China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2025)
06:03 AM 10
Adam Croix
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Joseph Wong
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2025)
06:10 AM 1
Charlie Allen
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Joe Houghton
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
06:13 AM 10
Andy Yu#
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2024)
Cooper Russell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2025)
06:20 AM 1
Ryan Sefrioui
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Thomas Browning
Carlsbad, Calif. (2026)
Ryan Hoffman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
06:23 AM 10
Max Margolis
Rancho Mirage, Calif. (2025)
Blake Russell#
Knoxville, Tenn. (2026)
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
06:30 AM 1
Ethan Dufresne
The Hills, Texas (2024)
Jack DeCesare
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Shirui Zhang#
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
06:33 AM 10
Shaunak Nair
Katy, Texas (2024)
Tyler Anderson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2024)
Kayden Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
06:40 AM 1
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Michael Fang
(Canada) SAN DIEGO, Calif. (2025)
06:43 AM 10
Jack Taylor
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Reese Jensen
Duxbury, Mass. (2024)
Ethan Ju
Buena Park, Calif. (2025)
06:50 AM 1
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. (2026)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
06:53 AM 10
Palmer Mutcheson
Snohomish, Wash. (2025)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
07:00 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran#
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Anna Fang
San Diego, Calif. (2027)
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
07:03 AM 10
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Nathan Moore
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Mark Zhou
(China) San Jose, Calif. (2026)
07:10 AM 1
Lucy Wang#
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
Alexandra Hileman#
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
07:13 AM 10
Will Sires
Seattle, Wash. (2024)
Tommy Kelley
Omaha, Neb. (2026)
Quinn Hefele
Portland, Ore. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Ariya Soldwisch
Wailuku, Hawaii (2024)
Alaythia Hinds*
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
07:23 AM 10
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
Zehao Li
(China) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2024)
Shray Patel
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Bowen Lan#
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Jaylen Wan
Pukalani, Hawaii (2026)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
07:33 AM 10
Winston Shen
Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. (2024)
Saketh Amble
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
Kush Shah
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Renee Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Paige Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
07:43 AM 10
Chance Rinkol*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Keshav Mungali*
Belmont, Calif. (2023)
Anthony Purcea*
Buford, GA (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Yu Bai
Saratoga, Calif. (2024)
Carmella Carlisi
Flagler beach, Fla. (2024)
Elizabeth Hang
Pleasanton, Calif. (2025)
07:53 AM 10
Nathan Miller*
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Tyler Loree*
El Paso, Texas (2025)
Corbin Null*
Woodway, TX (2024)
08:00 PM 1
Dylan Brack
Riverside, Calif. (2024)