Qualifier - Arnold Palmer Invitational Junior honoring Jim Bell
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 25
Sunday, July 25
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Rachel Carlson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sakurako Tanaka
(Japan) Saitamasi, , Japan (2022)
07:33 AM 10
Eric Nguyen#
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2024)
Fabio Esteban Granados Losada
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2024)
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Kaley Amuso
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
07:43 AM 10
Palmer Ackerbloom
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Mateo Payan
(Colombia) Cali, , Colombia (2024)
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
07:53 AM 10
Ethan Keys
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2024)
Ziao Liu
(China) Beijing, , China (2025)
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Jonna Hubbs
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:03 AM 10
Mu Sun
(China) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
Nick Strickler
Plant City, Fla. (2021)
Cameron Baez
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Gabriella DeGasperis
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
Ava DuMond
Lake Worth, Fla. (2024)
08:13 AM 10
Edward Nash
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
Tyler Brewer
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Huizhou, , China (2023)
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Xinyu Catherine Wang
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
08:23 AM 10
Jerry Miao
(China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Jules Gentil
(France) Limoges, France (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Angela Jiang#
Miami, Fla. (2026)
Ava Eakins#
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
Jordan Knox#
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
08:33 AM 10
Eugene Kang
Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. (2023)
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Brian (Taehoon) Park
(South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Mohit Balaji
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
08:43 AM 10
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Toyota, , Japan (2022)
Duc Anh Minh Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Trey Diehl
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Benjamin Cai
(Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. (2022)
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
08:53 AM 10
Taishi Shigaki
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Siddhartha Somani
(India) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Qilin Yu
(China) Guangdong, , China (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Chase Gullikson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Michael Thomas
Lutz, Fla. (2022)
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
09:13 AM 10
Bryce Sutterfield
Broussard, La. (2022)
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang
(Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Alexander Dalmau
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Camilo Marin
(Colombia) Cali, , Colombia (2023)
09:23 AM 10
Rosario Briercheck
Hernando, Fla. (2022)
Chris Terzian
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jordan Corpus
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
Tristin Perkins
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2023)
Chase Wilson
Woodburn, Ky. (2022)
09:33 AM 10
Sebastien Marsan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Emilio Angel
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2022)
Rebecca Davis
Belleair, Fla. (2023)
Dax Greenwood
Naples, Fla. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Rachel Carlson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sakurako Tanaka
(Japan) Saitamasi, , Japan (2022)
07:33 AM 10
Eric Nguyen#
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2024)
Fabio Esteban Granados Losada
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2024)
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Kaley Amuso
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
07:43 AM 10
Palmer Ackerbloom
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Mateo Payan
(Colombia) Cali, , Colombia (2024)
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
07:53 AM 10
Ethan Keys
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2024)
Ziao Liu
(China) Beijing, , China (2025)
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Jonna Hubbs
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:03 AM 10
Mu Sun
(China) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
Nick Strickler
Plant City, Fla. (2021)
Cameron Baez
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Gabriella DeGasperis
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
Ava DuMond
Lake Worth, Fla. (2024)
08:13 AM 10
Edward Nash
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
Tyler Brewer
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Huizhou, , China (2023)
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Xinyu Catherine Wang
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
08:23 AM 10
Jerry Miao
(China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Jules Gentil
(France) Limoges, France (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Angela Jiang#
Miami, Fla. (2026)
Ava Eakins#
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
Jordan Knox#
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
08:33 AM 10
Eugene Kang
Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. (2023)
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Brian (Taehoon) Park
(South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Mohit Balaji
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
08:43 AM 10
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Toyota, , Japan (2022)
Duc Anh Minh Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Trey Diehl
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Benjamin Cai
(Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. (2022)
George Goff
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
08:53 AM 10
Taishi Shigaki
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Siddhartha Somani
(India) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Qilin Yu
(China) Guangdong, , China (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Chase Gullikson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Michael Thomas
Lutz, Fla. (2022)
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
09:13 AM 10
Bryce Sutterfield
Broussard, La. (2022)
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang
(Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Alexander Dalmau
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin
(Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Camilo Marin
(Colombia) Cali, , Colombia (2023)
09:23 AM 10
Rosario Briercheck
Hernando, Fla. (2022)
Chris Terzian
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jordan Corpus
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
Tristin Perkins
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2023)
Chase Wilson
Woodburn, Ky. (2022)
09:33 AM 10
Sebastien Marsan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Emilio Angel
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2022)
Rebecca Davis
Belleair, Fla. (2023)
Dax Greenwood
Naples, Fla. (2025)