Access to the Player Center & Coaches Corner will be unavailable from 8 - 11 am ET, Monday, August 15 for scheduled maintenance
Qualifier - WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
AJGA Member - Qualifier Application Window
(6/11 at 3pm ET, 6/14 at 12pm ET)
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Print
Boys
68 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
2 Marco Bamrah Delafield, Wis. 2023
3 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
5 Jack Berry Western Springs, Ill. 2023
6 Jackson Ciganek Naperville, Ill. 2022
7 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
8 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
9 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
10 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
11 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
12 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
13 Brock Dickson Barrington, Ill. 2022
14 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
15 Charles Erlandson Verona, Wis. 2023
16 Jacob Ferrin Excelsior, Minn. 2023
17 Owen Gardner Milwaukee, Wis. 2022
18 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
19 Antonio Gutierrez Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2025
20 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
21 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
22 William Hemauer Milwaukee, Wis. 2022
23 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
24 Justin Hornaday Libertyville, Ill. 2022
25 Brian Izzo Naperville, Ill. 2022
26 Dain Johnson Middleton, Wis. 2024
27 Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
28 Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. 2022
29 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022
30 Connor Knauf Rockford, Ill. 2023
31 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
32 Chieh Lun Kuo (Taiwan) Hsinchu Zhubei, , Taiwan 2022
33 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
34 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
35 Tyson Malak Elgin, Ill. 2022
36 Jimmy Mendel Edina, Minn. 2023
37 Jonas Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2025
38 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
39 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
40 Nick Noble Sunfish Lake, Minn. 2022
41 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
42 Hayden Orbaugh Zionsville, Ind. 2022
43 Aashir Patel Schaumburg, Ill. 2023
44 Tommy Potter Moline, Ill. 2023
45 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
46 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
47 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
48 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
49 Cole Ross Waunakee, Wis. 2022
50 Nicholas Scudder Western Springs, Ill. 2023
51 Shang-En Shen (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2022
52 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
53 Aleks Slesers Libertyville, Ill. 2023
54 Jesper Snow Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
55 Jacob Stoetzel Mokena, Ill. 2023
56 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
57 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, Wis. 2023
58 Nathan Tillman Bettendorf, Iowa 2022
59 Clayton Trevino Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
60 Joe Volpentesta Antigo, Wis. 2022
61 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
62 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
63 Haoxiang Wang (China) Naperville, Ill. 2022
64 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
65 Jonathan Waugh (Canada) Bristol, Ill. 2021
66 Garey Weaver Deerfield, Ill. 2022
67 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
68 John Yeomans Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2025
Girls
26 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Maggie Carlson
Inverness, Ill. 2025
3 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
4 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
5 Zoe Gryniewicz Wauwatosa, Wis. 2027
6 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
7 Laura Hu Northbrook, Ill. 2026
8 Ally Kovitz Highland Park, Ill. 2022
9 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
10 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
11 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
12 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
13 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
14 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
15 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
16 Liv Parramore Franklin, Ind. 2021
17 Sohini Pillay San Jose, Calif. 2022
18 Kiana Pouyat
North Barrington, Ill. 2022
19 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
20 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
21 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
22 Chia-En Song (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2023
23 Katelyn Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024
24 Kylie Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024
25 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
26 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022

Boys
68 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
2 Marco Bamrah Delafield, Wis. 2023
3 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
5 Jack Berry Western Springs, Ill. 2023
6 Jackson Ciganek Naperville, Ill. 2022
7 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
8 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
9 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
10 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
11 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
12 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
13 Brock Dickson Barrington, Ill. 2022
14 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
15 Charles Erlandson Verona, Wis. 2023
16 Jacob Ferrin Excelsior, Minn. 2023
17 Owen Gardner Milwaukee, Wis. 2022
18 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
19 Antonio Gutierrez Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2025
20 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
21 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
22 William Hemauer Milwaukee, Wis. 2022
23 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
24 Justin Hornaday Libertyville, Ill. 2022
25 Brian Izzo Naperville, Ill. 2022
26 Dain Johnson Middleton, Wis. 2024
27 Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
28 Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. 2022
29 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022
30 Connor Knauf Rockford, Ill. 2023
31 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
32 Chieh Lun Kuo (Taiwan) Hsinchu Zhubei, , Taiwan 2022
33 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
34 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
35 Tyson Malak Elgin, Ill. 2022
36 Jimmy Mendel Edina, Minn. 2023
37 Jonas Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2025
38 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
39 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
40 Nick Noble Sunfish Lake, Minn. 2022
41 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
42 Hayden Orbaugh Zionsville, Ind. 2022
43 Aashir Patel Schaumburg, Ill. 2023
44 Tommy Potter Moline, Ill. 2023
45 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
46 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
47 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
48 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
49 Cole Ross Waunakee, Wis. 2022
50 Nicholas Scudder Western Springs, Ill. 2023
51 Shang-En Shen (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2022
52 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
53 Aleks Slesers Libertyville, Ill. 2023
54 Jesper Snow Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
55 Jacob Stoetzel Mokena, Ill. 2023
56 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
57 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, Wis. 2023
58 Nathan Tillman Bettendorf, Iowa 2022
59 Clayton Trevino Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
60 Joe Volpentesta Antigo, Wis. 2022
61 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
62 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
63 Haoxiang Wang (China) Naperville, Ill. 2022
64 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
65 Jonathan Waugh (Canada) Bristol, Ill. 2021
66 Garey Weaver Deerfield, Ill. 2022
67 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
68 John Yeomans Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2025
Girls
26 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Maggie Carlson
Inverness, Ill. 2025
3 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
4 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
5 Zoe Gryniewicz Wauwatosa, Wis. 2027
6 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
7 Laura Hu Northbrook, Ill. 2026
8 Ally Kovitz Highland Park, Ill. 2022
9 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
10 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
11 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
12 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
13 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
14 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
15 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
16 Liv Parramore Franklin, Ind. 2021
17 Sohini Pillay San Jose, Calif. 2022
18 Kiana Pouyat
North Barrington, Ill. 2022
19 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
20 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
21 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
22 Chia-En Song (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2023
23 Katelyn Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024
24 Kylie Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024
25 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
26 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Chieh Lun Kuo (Taiwan) Hsinchu Zhubei, , Taiwan 2022
2 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
3 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
4 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
5 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
6 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
2 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
3 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
4 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
5 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Chieh Lun Kuo (Taiwan) Hsinchu Zhubei, , Taiwan 2022
2 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
3 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
4 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
5 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
6 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
2 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
3 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
4 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
5 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024