Qualifier - WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 5
Monday, July 5
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Lisa Herman
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2026)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
Katelyn Walker
Kenosha, Wis. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Nicolas Simon#
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
Samuel Walker
Burke, Va. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Laura Hu
Northbrook, Ill. (2026)
Jenna Shilts
Frankfort, Ill. (2024)
Sohini Pillay
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Jonas Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Nick Noble
Sunfish Lake, Minn. (2022)
Jesper Snow
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Raquel Walker
Burke, Va. (2026)
Ally Kovitz*
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Maggie Carlson
Inverness, Ill. (2025)
07:50 AM 10
Aashir Patel
Schaumburg, Ill. (2023)
Aiden Cudney
Appleton, Wis. (2024)
Justin Hornaday
Libertyville, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Zoe Gryniewicz
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2027)
Kacie Moon
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
Sarah Zheng*
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Nathan Tillman
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
Dain Johnson
Middleton, Wis. (2024)
John Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Cassandra Psuik*
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Jacinda Lee*
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Kylie Walker*
Kenosha, Wis. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Maadhav Muralidharan#
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2022)
Ryan Banas#
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Jacob Stoetzel
Mokena, Ill. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Allyson Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Isabella Ly*
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
Chelsea She*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Antonio Gutierrez
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2025)
Jacob Ferrin
Excelsior, Minn. (2023)
Oliver Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Kunyu Ren
(China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Connor O'Hara
Glenview, Ill. (2024)
Brent Cudal
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
William Hemauer
Milwaukee, Wis. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Eric Klutke*
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
Alexander Creaman*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Henry Reiland#
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
Haoxiang Wang
(China) Naperville, Ill. (2022)
Jackson Ciganek#
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Troy Nason
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Braeden Resnick
Rice Lake, Wis. (2021)
Jack Berry
Western Springs, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Logan Suter
Oconomowoc, Wis. (2023)
Jimmy Mendel
Edina, Minn. (2023)
Charles Erlandson
Verona, Wis. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Cole Ross
Waunakee, Wis. (2022)
Connor Knauf
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Tyson Malak
Elgin, Ill. (2022)
Brian Izzo#
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
Joe Volpentesta
Antigo, Wis. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Remy Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
Garey Weaver#
Deerfield, Ill. (2022)
Ian Love
chicago, Ill. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
Marco Bamrah
Delafield, Wis. (2023)
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Nicholas Scudder
Western Springs, Ill. (2023)
Aleks Slesers
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Sean Hoagland#
Westlake, Ohio (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Owen Gardner
Milwaukee, Wis. (2022)
Charles Haggerty
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Tommy Potter
Moline, Ill. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
Dylan Dunne
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Hayden Orbaugh
Zionsville, Ind. (2022)
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Chi-Chun Chen
(Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan (2023)
John Yeomans
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Lisa Herman
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2026)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
Katelyn Walker
Kenosha, Wis. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Nicolas Simon#
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
Samuel Walker
Burke, Va. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Laura Hu
Northbrook, Ill. (2026)
Jenna Shilts
Frankfort, Ill. (2024)
Sohini Pillay
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Jonas Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Nick Noble
Sunfish Lake, Minn. (2022)
Jesper Snow
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Raquel Walker
Burke, Va. (2026)
Ally Kovitz*
Highland Park, Ill. (2022)
Maggie Carlson
Inverness, Ill. (2025)
07:50 AM 10
Aashir Patel
Schaumburg, Ill. (2023)
Aiden Cudney
Appleton, Wis. (2024)
Justin Hornaday
Libertyville, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Zoe Gryniewicz
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2027)
Kacie Moon
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
Sarah Zheng*
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Nathan Tillman
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
Dain Johnson
Middleton, Wis. (2024)
John Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Cassandra Psuik*
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Jacinda Lee*
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Kylie Walker*
Kenosha, Wis. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Maadhav Muralidharan#
Lincolnshire, Ill. (2022)
Ryan Banas#
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Jacob Stoetzel
Mokena, Ill. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Allyson Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Isabella Ly*
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
Chelsea She*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Antonio Gutierrez
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2025)
Jacob Ferrin
Excelsior, Minn. (2023)
Oliver Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Kunyu Ren
(China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Connor O'Hara
Glenview, Ill. (2024)
Brent Cudal
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
William Hemauer
Milwaukee, Wis. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Eric Klutke*
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
Alexander Creaman*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Henry Reiland#
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
Haoxiang Wang
(China) Naperville, Ill. (2022)
Jackson Ciganek#
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Troy Nason
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Braeden Resnick
Rice Lake, Wis. (2021)
Jack Berry
Western Springs, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Logan Suter
Oconomowoc, Wis. (2023)
Jimmy Mendel
Edina, Minn. (2023)
Charles Erlandson
Verona, Wis. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Cole Ross
Waunakee, Wis. (2022)
Connor Knauf
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Tyson Malak
Elgin, Ill. (2022)
Brian Izzo#
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
Joe Volpentesta
Antigo, Wis. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Remy Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
Garey Weaver#
Deerfield, Ill. (2022)
Ian Love
chicago, Ill. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
Marco Bamrah
Delafield, Wis. (2023)
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Nicholas Scudder
Western Springs, Ill. (2023)
Aleks Slesers
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Sean Hoagland#
Westlake, Ohio (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Owen Gardner
Milwaukee, Wis. (2022)
Charles Haggerty
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Tommy Potter
Moline, Ill. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
Dylan Dunne
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Peter Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Hayden Orbaugh
Zionsville, Ind. (2022)
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Chi-Chun Chen
(Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan (2023)
John Yeomans
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2025)