Rolex Tournament of Champions
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
2 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
3 Carson Brewer Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
4 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
5 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
6 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
7 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022
9 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
10 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
11 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
12 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
13 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
14 Nicholas Dunlap Huntsville, Ala. 2022
15 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
16 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
17 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
18 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2022
19 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
20 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
21 Will Hartman Marvin, N.C. 2025
22 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022
23 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
24 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
25 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
26 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
27 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2023
28 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
29 Bryan Kim Brookeville, Md. 2023
30 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
31 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
32 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
33 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
34 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
35 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022
36 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
37 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
38 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
39 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
40 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
41 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
42 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
43 Marcelo Mexsen El Paso, Texas 2022
44 Jacob Modleski Noblesville, Ind. 2023
45 Kyo Morishita (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
46 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
47 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
48 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
49 Zachary Ong (Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
50 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
51 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
52 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
53 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
54 Jean-Philippe Parr (Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec, Canada 2023
55 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
56 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
57 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
58 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
59 Hampton Roberts Cary, N.C. 2023
60 Jack Roberts Saint Marys, Ga. 2025
61 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
62 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
63 Francisco Solorza Gutierrez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
64 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
65 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
66 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
67 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
68 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
69 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023
70 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
71 Rylan Wotherspoon Florence, Ky. 2022
72 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, S.C. 2022
2 Maria Jose Barragan (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2023
3 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
4 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
5 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
6 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
7 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
8 Gianna Clemente Warren, Ohio 2026
9 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
10 Savannah De Bock (Belgium) Ecaussinnes, , Belgium 2023
11 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
12 Cayetana Fernandez (Spain) Madrid, , Spain 2023
13 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
14 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
15 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
16 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
17 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
18 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022
19 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
20 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
21 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
22 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
23 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
24 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
25 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023
26 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022
27 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
28 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
29 Mi Li (China) winter gardeb, Fla. 2025
30 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
31 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
32 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
33 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
34 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
35 Bridget Ma Orlando, Fla. 2022
36 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
37 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025
38 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
39 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
40 Julia Misemer Overland Park, Kan. 2022
41 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
42 Meja Ortengren (Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden 2024
43 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
44 Macy Pate Winston Salem, N.C. 2024
45 Jacqueline Putrino Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022
46 Catherine Rao Camarillo, Calif. 2022
47 Andrea Revuelta (Spain) Madrid, , Spain 2024
48 Brooke Rivers (Canada)Brampton, Ontario Canada 2023
49 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2023
50 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
51 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
52 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
53 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
54 Bailey Shoemaker Dade City, Fla. 2023
55 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
56 Nora Sundberg (Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden 2024
57 Yoko Tai (Singapore) Windermere, Fla. 2022
58 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
59 Suzie Tran Poulsbo, Wash. 2024
60 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
61 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
62 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
63 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
64 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
65 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
66 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
67 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
68 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
69 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
70 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
71 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2022
72 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
2 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
3 Carson Brewer Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
4 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
5 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
6 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
7 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022
9 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
10 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
11 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
12 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
13 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
14 Nicholas Dunlap Huntsville, Ala. 2022
15 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
16 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
17 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
18 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2022
19 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
20 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
21 Will Hartman Marvin, N.C. 2025
22 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022
23 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
24 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
25 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
26 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
27 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2023
28 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
29 Bryan Kim Brookeville, Md. 2023
30 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
31 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
32 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
33 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
34 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
35 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022
36 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
37 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
38 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
39 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
40 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
41 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
42 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
43 Marcelo Mexsen El Paso, Texas 2022
44 Jacob Modleski Noblesville, Ind. 2023
45 Kyo Morishita (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
46 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
47 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
48 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
49 Zachary Ong (Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
50 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
51 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
52 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
53 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
54 Jean-Philippe Parr (Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec, Canada 2023
55 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
56 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
57 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
58 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
59 Hampton Roberts Cary, N.C. 2023
60 Jack Roberts Saint Marys, Ga. 2025
61 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
62 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
63 Francisco Solorza Gutierrez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
64 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
65 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
66 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
67 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
68 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
69 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023
70 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
71 Rylan Wotherspoon Florence, Ky. 2022
72 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, S.C. 2022
2 Maria Jose Barragan (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2023
3 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
4 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
5 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
6 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
7 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
8 Gianna Clemente Warren, Ohio 2026
9 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
10 Savannah De Bock (Belgium) Ecaussinnes, , Belgium 2023
11 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
12 Cayetana Fernandez (Spain) Madrid, , Spain 2023
13 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
14 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
15 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
16 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
17 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
18 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022
19 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
20 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
21 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
22 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
23 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
24 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
25 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023
26 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022
27 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
28 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
29 Mi Li (China) winter gardeb, Fla. 2025
30 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
31 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
32 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
33 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
34 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
35 Bridget Ma Orlando, Fla. 2022
36 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
37 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025
38 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
39 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
40 Julia Misemer Overland Park, Kan. 2022
41 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
42 Meja Ortengren (Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden 2024
43 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
44 Macy Pate Winston Salem, N.C. 2024
45 Jacqueline Putrino Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022
46 Catherine Rao Camarillo, Calif. 2022
47 Andrea Revuelta (Spain) Madrid, , Spain 2024
48 Brooke Rivers (Canada)Brampton, Ontario Canada 2023
49 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2023
50 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
51 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
52 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
53 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
54 Bailey Shoemaker Dade City, Fla. 2023
55 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
56 Nora Sundberg (Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden 2024
57 Yoko Tai (Singapore) Windermere, Fla. 2022
58 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
59 Suzie Tran Poulsbo, Wash. 2024
60 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
61 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
62 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
63 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
64 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
65 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
66 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
67 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
68 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
69 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
70 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
71 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2022
72 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022