Rolex Tournament of Champions
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Thursday / Final Round: Boys - Champion, Girls - Fazio
Thursday, November 25
Thursday, November 25
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ryan Voois
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Daniel Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Adrian Anderson
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2022)
Erica Lee
Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Calder Overfelt
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Angela (Yilin) Liu
Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Kylee Choi
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Jacob Modleski
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
Eduardo Derbez Torres
(Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Kylie Chong
Torrance, Calif. (2024)
Yoko Tai
(Singapore) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Gianna Clemente
Warren, Ohio (2026)
Andrea Revuelta
(Spain) Madrid, , Spain (2024)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Jiayi Wang
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Ava Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Macy Pate
Winston Salem, N.C. (2024)
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
08:00 AM 10
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Kyo Morishita
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Harris Barth
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Charissa Shang
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Bailey Shoemaker
Dade City, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Rylan Wotherspoon
Florence, Ky. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Angela Heo
Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
Vanessa Borovilos
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2024)
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Aaron Pounds
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Savannah De Bock
(Belgium) Ecaussinnes, , Belgium (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Brooke Rivers
(Canada)Brampton, Ontario Canada (2023)
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Sophie Linder
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Mahanth Chirravuri
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Will Hartman
Marvin, N.C. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Nora Sundberg
(Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Sophie Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Julia Misemer
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Kiara Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Jacqueline Putrino
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
08:40 AM 10
Bridget O'Keefe
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Larissa Carrillo
(Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico (2024)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Matthew Comegys
Van Alstyne, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Boyd Owens
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Cayetana Fernandez
(Spain) Madrid, , Spain (2023)
Rianne Malixi
(Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. (2025)
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Zachary Ong
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Emily Mathews
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
Iris Cao
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
Bridget Ma
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Kary Hollenbaugh
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Marcelo Mexsen
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
(Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico (2024)
Peter Sheakley
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Maria Jose Barragan
(Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico (2023)
Lynn Lim
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Meja Ortengren
(Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden (2024)
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Yurang Li
Fullerton, Calif. (2024)
09:20 AM 10
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Euna Lee
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Josephine Genereux
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ryan Voois
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Daniel Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Adrian Anderson
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2022)
Erica Lee
Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Calder Overfelt
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Mi Li
Beijing China (2025)
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
Byungho Lee
(South Korea) Plano, Texas (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Angela (Yilin) Liu
Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Kylee Choi
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Carson Kim
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Jacob Modleski
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
Eduardo Derbez Torres
(Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Kylie Chong
Torrance, Calif. (2024)
Yoko Tai
(Singapore) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Gianna Clemente
Warren, Ohio (2026)
Andrea Revuelta
(Spain) Madrid, , Spain (2024)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. (2025)
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Jiayi Wang
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Ava Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Macy Pate
Winston Salem, N.C. (2024)
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
08:00 AM 10
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Kyo Morishita
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Harris Barth
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Charissa Shang
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Bailey Shoemaker
Dade City, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Kai Hirayama
Arcadia, Calif. (2024)
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Rylan Wotherspoon
Florence, Ky. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Angela Heo
Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
Vanessa Borovilos
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2024)
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Aaron Pounds
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Savannah De Bock
(Belgium) Ecaussinnes, , Belgium (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Brooke Rivers
(Canada)Brampton, Ontario Canada (2023)
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Sophie Linder
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Mahanth Chirravuri
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Will Hartman
Marvin, N.C. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Nora Sundberg
(Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Sophie Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada)St-Célestin, Quebec Canada (2023)
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Julia Misemer
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Kiara Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Jacqueline Putrino
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Sean-Karl Dobson
Austin, Texas (2022)
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
08:40 AM 10
Bridget O'Keefe
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Larissa Carrillo
(Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico (2024)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Matthew Comegys
Van Alstyne, Texas (2022)
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Boyd Owens
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Cayetana Fernandez
(Spain) Madrid, , Spain (2023)
Rianne Malixi
(Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. (2025)
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Zachary Ong
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Emily Mathews
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
Iris Cao
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jack Turner
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
Bridget Ma
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Benjamin James
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Caleb Surratt
Indian Trail, N.C. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Kary Hollenbaugh
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Marcelo Mexsen
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
(Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico (2024)
Peter Sheakley
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Maria Jose Barragan
(Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico (2023)
Lynn Lim
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
William Love
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Meja Ortengren
(Sweden) Stockholm, , Sweden (2024)
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Yurang Li
Fullerton, Calif. (2024)
09:20 AM 10
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Euna Lee
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Josephine Genereux
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)