UHY St. Louis Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 5
Monday, July 5
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ava Zeng*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Rylie Andrews
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
Eva Brown
St. Louis, Mo. (2026)
Olivia Kochan*
Dallas, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Lauren Hurd
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Reagan Martin
Shiloh, Ill. (2023)
Beans Factor
Ada, Okla. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Sophia Gold
Quincy, Ill. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
Gabriel Gold
Quincy, Ill. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Mike Zhang
Mckinney, Texas (2023)
Gunnar Schuster
Osage Beach, Mo. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
John (Bubba) Chapman*
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Kelly Welby
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023)
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Mason Lewis
Edwardsville, Ill. (2025)
Evan Wang
Ladue, Mo. (2022)
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
Logan Forister
Eureka, Mo. (2023)
Max Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Parker Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2024)
Charles Kramer
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Lucas Lasley
Anna, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
John Guerra
St Louis, Mo. (2023)
Cy Worley
Dexter, Mo. (2022)
Nick Seifried*
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Matthew Downing
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Steffan
Eureka, Mo. (2022)
Kash Cantrell
Benton, Ill. (2025)
Joey Key
Saint Charles, Mo. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Shivom Korgaonkar
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2026)
William Fitzgerald
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Ty Cooper
Branson, Mo. (2022)
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Carson Baker
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Jacob Ryan*
Akron, Ohio (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Eoin McLaughlin
(United Kingdom) leawood, Kan. (2022)
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Charles Allen
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2023)
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Joseph Friedel
Saint Peters, Mo. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Nicklas Johnston
Saint Charles, Mo. (2022)
Zach Bloedorn
Victoria, Minn. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ava Zeng*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Rylie Andrews
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
Eva Brown
St. Louis, Mo. (2026)
Olivia Kochan*
Dallas, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Lauren Hurd
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Reagan Martin
Shiloh, Ill. (2023)
Beans Factor
Ada, Okla. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Ella Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Sophia Gold
Quincy, Ill. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
Gabriel Gold
Quincy, Ill. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Mike Zhang
Mckinney, Texas (2023)
Gunnar Schuster
Osage Beach, Mo. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
John (Bubba) Chapman*
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Kelly Welby
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023)
Davis Linhardt
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Mason Lewis
Edwardsville, Ill. (2025)
Evan Wang
Ladue, Mo. (2022)
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
Logan Forister
Eureka, Mo. (2023)
Max Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Parker Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2024)
Charles Kramer
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Lucas Lasley
Anna, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
John Guerra
St Louis, Mo. (2023)
Cy Worley
Dexter, Mo. (2022)
Nick Seifried*
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Matthew Downing
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Steffan
Eureka, Mo. (2022)
Kash Cantrell
Benton, Ill. (2025)
Joey Key
Saint Charles, Mo. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Shivom Korgaonkar
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2026)
William Fitzgerald
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Ty Cooper
Branson, Mo. (2022)
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Carson Baker
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Jacob Ryan*
Akron, Ohio (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Eoin McLaughlin
(United Kingdom) leawood, Kan. (2022)
Colby Sauer
St. Louis, Mo. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Charles Allen
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2023)
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Joseph Friedel
Saint Peters, Mo. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Nicklas Johnston
Saint Charles, Mo. (2022)
Zach Bloedorn
Victoria, Minn. (2022)