UHY St. Louis Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 9
Friday, July 9
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Emma Rynn
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Destynie Sheridan
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Peyton Cusick
Ballwin, Mo. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares
(Mexico) Durango, , Mexico (2022)
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, IL (2023)
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Reese Clark
Geneva, Ill. (2022)
Derica Chiu
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
Riley Lewis
Edwardsville, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Alise Knudson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Drew Nienhaus
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
Mia Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Surapa Janthamunee
(Thailand) Phuket, , Thailand (2022)
Maggie Ni
Cypress, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Harrison Cross
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
William Fitzgerald
Leawood, KS (2024)
Kelly Welby
Dardenne Prairie, MO (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Logan Forister
Eureka, MO (2023)
Tanner Wardlaw
Dripping Springs, Texas (2022)
Jack Wooldridge
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Cole Willyard
St. Albans, Mo. (2021)
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
Joey Perotti
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Nathan Ty Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Eoin McLaughlin
Leawood, KS (2022)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, MO (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
Carter Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, MO (2025)
Peyton Woods
Springfield, Ill. (2023)
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Will Burnham
Jackson, Miss. (2022)
Tyler Collier
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Steffan
Eureka, MO (2022)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Sam Emrick
Saint Peters, Mo. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Hanen Wu
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Kevin Mu
Austin, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
John (Bubba) Chapman
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Caden Cannon
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
Kurt Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada (2025)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Gage Johnson
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
Max Bruening
Caseyville, IL (2023)
10:20 AM 1
River Stilley
Benton, Ill. (2025)
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Danny Renner
Victoria, Minn. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Matthew Downing
Oxford, MS (2023)
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Nick Seifried
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Kevin An
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
John Guerra
St. Louis, MO (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Mike Zhang
McKinney, TX (2023)
Nicholas Canales
La Porte, Texas (2022)
Peyton Bonny
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Lucas Lasley
Anna, IL (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Ella Overstreet
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Emma Rynn
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Destynie Sheridan
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Peyton Cusick
Ballwin, Mo. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares
(Mexico) Durango, , Mexico (2022)
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, IL (2023)
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Reese Clark
Geneva, Ill. (2022)
Derica Chiu
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
Riley Lewis
Edwardsville, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Alise Knudson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Drew Nienhaus
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
Mia Rallo
Wentzville, Mo. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Surapa Janthamunee
(Thailand) Phuket, , Thailand (2022)
Maggie Ni
Cypress, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Harrison Cross
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
William Fitzgerald
Leawood, KS (2024)
Kelly Welby
Dardenne Prairie, MO (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Logan Forister
Eureka, MO (2023)
Tanner Wardlaw
Dripping Springs, Texas (2022)
Jack Wooldridge
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Cole Willyard
St. Albans, Mo. (2021)
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
Joey Perotti
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Nathan Ty Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Eoin McLaughlin
Leawood, KS (2022)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, MO (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
Carter Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, MO (2025)
Peyton Woods
Springfield, Ill. (2023)
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Will Burnham
Jackson, Miss. (2022)
Tyler Collier
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Steffan
Eureka, MO (2022)
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
Sam Emrick
Saint Peters, Mo. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Hanen Wu
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Kevin Mu
Austin, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Roman Puri
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
John (Bubba) Chapman
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Caden Cannon
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
Kurt Rivers
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada (2025)
Blake Skornia
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Gage Johnson
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
Max Bruening
Caseyville, IL (2023)
10:20 AM 1
River Stilley
Benton, Ill. (2025)
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Danny Renner
Victoria, Minn. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Matthew Downing
Oxford, MS (2023)
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Nick Seifried
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Kevin An
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
John Guerra
St. Louis, MO (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Mike Zhang
McKinney, TX (2023)
Nicholas Canales
La Porte, Texas (2022)
Peyton Bonny
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Lucas Lasley
Anna, IL (2022)