Marathon Petroleum Preview at Findlay
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2022 - 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. 19 2024 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2022 - 2024 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. 5 2025 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jude Abbass Aurora, Ohio 2023
2 Daniel Bailey Union, Ky. 2022
3 Adam Ballas Fort Loramie, Ohio 2023
4 Brady Barnum Dublin, Ohio 2027
5 CJ Beeman Findlay, Ohio 2024
6 Tag Berghausen Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
7 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
8 Ian Briars Maumee, Ohio 2024
9 Theodore Cahill Worthington, Ohio 2024
10 Sam Carraher Crown Point, Ind. 2027
11 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
12 John Circeo Lexington, Ky. 2024
13 Henry Delzer Grand Blanc, Mich. 2026
14 Payson Dotson Findlay, Ohio 2025
15 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
16 Carson Foltz Van Buren, Ohio 2024
17 Brady Fox Plain City, Ohio 2024
18 Connor Fox Lake Orion, Mich. 2025
19 Jacob Fruth Canal Winchester, Ohio 2023
20 Ian Geoghegan Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
21 William Good Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
22 Ben Graeff Toledo, Ohio 2024
23 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
24 Benjamin Hebert (Canada) Thorold, Ontario, Canada 2023
25 Zachary Huscusson Canal Fulton, Ohio 2023
26 Alex Kaems Tawas City, Mich. 2023
27 Ethan Kasler Massillon, Ohio 2024
28 Tanner Lorms Union, Ky. 2024
29 Angelo Luciani East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2023
30 Avery Mahoney (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
31 Michael O'Leary Rocky River, Ohio 2023
32 Dillon Pendergast Mogadore, Ohio 2023
33 Kobe Ratliff Carey, Ohio 2024
34 Sammy Ratliff Plain City, Ohio 2023
35 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023
36 Sam Rink Bloomington, Ill. 2023
37 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
38 Matteo Rocco (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2022
39 Clifton Scully
Berea, Ky. 2024
40 Cole Shingleton Moseley, Va. 2024
41 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
42 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
43 Tyler Stark Hilton, N.Y. 2024
44 Brendan Stevens Jackson, Mich. 2023
45 Logan Sutto Monclova, Ohio 2024
46 Sam Sutton Toledo, Ohio 2024
47 Aiden Tanis Midland, Mich. 2023
48 Ethan Tiller Kalamazoo, Mich. 2023
49 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
50 Justy VonLehmden Findlay, Ohio 2023
51 Jack Ward Harrison, Ohio 2024
52 Luke Warner Dublin, Ohio 2024
53 Joshua Weiner Macedonia, Ohio 2023
54 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooke Adams Orland Park, Ill. 2026
2 Isabella Anderson Columbus, Ohio 2026
3 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
4 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Hannah Chung Sylvania, Ohio 2023
6 Sydney Deal Perrysburg, Ohio 2024
7 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Mich. 2023
8 Piper Jordan Hingham, Mass. 2023
9 Natalie Kostalnick Strongsville, Ohio 2024
10 Taylor Larkins Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
11 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
12 Ellie McDonald Indianapolis, Ind. 2022
13 Ava Metz Findlay, Ohio 2025
14 Sammi Miller Sugarcreek, Ohio 2024
15 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
16 Copelin Okrangley Alto, Mich. 2025
17 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
18 Sailor Somerville East Lansing, Mich. 2022
19 Casey Tate Findlay, Ohio 2023
20 Avery Thompson Heath, Ohio 2024
21 Ava Weeks Troy, Mich. 2024
22 Kamryn Williams Carmel, Ind. 2024
23 Clare Yeazell West Chester, Ohio 2024
24 Caroline Zeiger New Albany, Ohio 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jude Abbass Aurora, Ohio 2023
2 Daniel Bailey Union, Ky. 2022
3 Adam Ballas Fort Loramie, Ohio 2023
4 Brady Barnum Dublin, Ohio 2027
5 CJ Beeman Findlay, Ohio 2024
6 Tag Berghausen Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
7 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
8 Ian Briars Maumee, Ohio 2024
9 Theodore Cahill Worthington, Ohio 2024
10 Sam Carraher Crown Point, Ind. 2027
11 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
12 John Circeo Lexington, Ky. 2024
13 Henry Delzer Grand Blanc, Mich. 2026
14 Payson Dotson Findlay, Ohio 2025
15 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
16 Carson Foltz Van Buren, Ohio 2024
17 Brady Fox Plain City, Ohio 2024
18 Connor Fox Lake Orion, Mich. 2025
19 Jacob Fruth Canal Winchester, Ohio 2023
20 Ian Geoghegan Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
21 William Good Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
22 Ben Graeff Toledo, Ohio 2024
23 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
24 Benjamin Hebert (Canada) Thorold, Ontario, Canada 2023
25 Zachary Huscusson Canal Fulton, Ohio 2023
26 Alex Kaems Tawas City, Mich. 2023
27 Ethan Kasler Massillon, Ohio 2024
28 Tanner Lorms Union, Ky. 2024
29 Angelo Luciani East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2023
30 Avery Mahoney (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
31 Michael O'Leary Rocky River, Ohio 2023
32 Dillon Pendergast Mogadore, Ohio 2023
33 Kobe Ratliff Carey, Ohio 2024
34 Sammy Ratliff Plain City, Ohio 2023
35 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023
36 Sam Rink Bloomington, Ill. 2023
37 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
38 Matteo Rocco (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2022
39 Clifton Scully
Berea, Ky. 2024
40 Cole Shingleton Moseley, Va. 2024
41 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
42 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
43 Tyler Stark Hilton, N.Y. 2024
44 Brendan Stevens Jackson, Mich. 2023
45 Logan Sutto Monclova, Ohio 2024
46 Sam Sutton Toledo, Ohio 2024
47 Aiden Tanis Midland, Mich. 2023
48 Ethan Tiller Kalamazoo, Mich. 2023
49 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
50 Justy VonLehmden Findlay, Ohio 2023
51 Jack Ward Harrison, Ohio 2024
52 Luke Warner Dublin, Ohio 2024
53 Joshua Weiner Macedonia, Ohio 2023
54 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooke Adams Orland Park, Ill. 2026
2 Isabella Anderson Columbus, Ohio 2026
3 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
4 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Hannah Chung Sylvania, Ohio 2023
6 Sydney Deal Perrysburg, Ohio 2024
7 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Mich. 2023
8 Piper Jordan Hingham, Mass. 2023
9 Natalie Kostalnick Strongsville, Ohio 2024
10 Taylor Larkins Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
11 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
12 Ellie McDonald Indianapolis, Ind. 2022
13 Ava Metz Findlay, Ohio 2025
14 Sammi Miller Sugarcreek, Ohio 2024
15 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
16 Copelin Okrangley Alto, Mich. 2025
17 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
18 Sailor Somerville East Lansing, Mich. 2022
19 Casey Tate Findlay, Ohio 2023
20 Avery Thompson Heath, Ohio 2024
21 Ava Weeks Troy, Mich. 2024
22 Kamryn Williams Carmel, Ind. 2024
23 Clare Yeazell West Chester, Ohio 2024
24 Caroline Zeiger New Albany, Ohio 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
2 Alex Rollman Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
3 John Cassiday Grand Rapids, Mich. 2025
4 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
5 Michael-Tyler Polca Rocky River, Ohio 2025
6 Landon Harris Loveland, Ohio 2025
7 Brock Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2025
8 Bryson White Clinton, Tenn. 2025
9 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
10 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
11 Evan Maki Sylvania, Ohio 2026
12 Troy Nguyen Macomb, Mich. 2026
13 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
14 Holden Orofino Powell, Ohio 2026
15 Trevor Leeds Powell, Ohio 2026
16 Gabe Berglund Carmel, Ind. 2026
17 Graham Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2026
18 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
19 Owen Heilmann Galena, Ohio 2028
20 Harrison Young Springfield, Ohio 2028
21 Grayson Hayden Louisville, Ky. 2028
22 Noah Meagher Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
23 Mason Deal Perrysburg, Ohio 2022
24 Jake McMahan Louisville, Ky. 2023
25 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
26 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
27 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
28 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
29 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
30 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
31 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
32 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
33 Sachin Blake Berwyn, Pa. 2024
34 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
35 Chadwick Yoder
Amherst, Ohio 2024
36 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
37 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
38 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
39 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
40 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
41 Luke Kruger
Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
42 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
43 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
44 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026
2 Melinee Udom Portland, Ore. 2027
3 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2027
4 Lauren Kim Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2023
5 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
6 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
2 Alex Rollman Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
3 John Cassiday Grand Rapids, Mich. 2025
4 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
5 Michael-Tyler Polca Rocky River, Ohio 2025
6 Landon Harris Loveland, Ohio 2025
7 Brock Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2025
8 Bryson White Clinton, Tenn. 2025
9 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
10 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
11 Evan Maki Sylvania, Ohio 2026
12 Troy Nguyen Macomb, Mich. 2026
13 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
14 Holden Orofino Powell, Ohio 2026
15 Trevor Leeds Powell, Ohio 2026
16 Gabe Berglund Carmel, Ind. 2026
17 Graham Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2026
18 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
19 Owen Heilmann Galena, Ohio 2028
20 Harrison Young Springfield, Ohio 2028
21 Grayson Hayden Louisville, Ky. 2028
22 Noah Meagher Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
23 Mason Deal Perrysburg, Ohio 2022
24 Jake McMahan Louisville, Ky. 2023
25 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
26 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
27 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
28 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
29 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
30 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
31 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
32 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
33 Sachin Blake Berwyn, Pa. 2024
34 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
35 Chadwick Yoder
Amherst, Ohio 2024
36 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
37 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
38 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
39 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
40 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
41 Luke Kruger
Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
42 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
43 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
44 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026
2 Melinee Udom Portland, Ore. 2027
3 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2027
4 Lauren Kim Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2023
5 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
6 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024