UHY St. Louis Junior
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 15 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 14 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
3 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
4 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
5 John (Bubba) Chapman St. Louis, Mo. 2024
6 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
7 John Cook Clayton, Mo. 2023
8 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
9 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
10 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
11 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
12 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
13 Alex Fregalette Washington, Mo. 2024
14 Austin Frick Geneva, Ill. 2023
15 Ben Gelven Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
16 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
17 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023
18 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
19 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
20 Ryan Hopwood Chesterfield, Mo. 2023
21 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
22 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
23 Joshua Kim
Danville, Calif. 2025
24 Bradford Lacefield Versailles, Ky. 2026
25 Will Leber Wilmette, Ill. 2023
26 Isaac Lee (Hong Kong) Kowloon City, , Hong Kong 2024
27 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
28 Trigg Lindahl Hermann, Mo. 2024
29 Ryan Lingelbach Elkhorn, Neb. 2023
30 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
31 Eoin McLaughlin (United Kingdom) Leawood, Kan. 2022
32 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
33 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
34 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
35 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
36 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
37 Emil Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
38 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023
39 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
40 Owen Sawyer Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
41 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023
42 Nick Seifried St. Louis, Mo. 2022
43 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025
44 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
45 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
46 Jack Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2024
47 Justin Todd Kaneohe, Hawaii 2024
48 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
49 Peyton Woods Springfield, Ill. 2023
50 Andy Yu Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2024
51 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tierney Baumstark Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
3 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
4 Savannah Boyd Yorba Linda, Calif. 2024
5 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
6 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
7 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
8 Peyton Cusick Ballwin, Mo. 2023
9 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022
10 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
11 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
12 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
13 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
14 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
15 Lyla Louderbaugh Buffalo, Mo. 2023
16 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022
17 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
18 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
19 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Addy Surber Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
21 Sarah Thornton
Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
22 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
23 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
25 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
27 Ava Zeng Windermere, Fla. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
3 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
4 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
5 John (Bubba) Chapman St. Louis, Mo. 2024
6 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
7 John Cook Clayton, Mo. 2023
8 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
9 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
10 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
11 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
12 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
13 Alex Fregalette Washington, Mo. 2024
14 Austin Frick Geneva, Ill. 2023
15 Ben Gelven Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
16 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
17 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023
18 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
19 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
20 Ryan Hopwood Chesterfield, Mo. 2023
21 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
22 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
23 Joshua Kim
Danville, Calif. 2025
24 Bradford Lacefield Versailles, Ky. 2026
25 Will Leber Wilmette, Ill. 2023
26 Isaac Lee (Hong Kong) Kowloon City, , Hong Kong 2024
27 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
28 Trigg Lindahl Hermann, Mo. 2024
29 Ryan Lingelbach Elkhorn, Neb. 2023
30 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
31 Eoin McLaughlin (United Kingdom) Leawood, Kan. 2022
32 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
33 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
34 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
35 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
36 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
37 Emil Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
38 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023
39 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
40 Owen Sawyer Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
41 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023
42 Nick Seifried St. Louis, Mo. 2022
43 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025
44 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
45 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
46 Jack Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2024
47 Justin Todd Kaneohe, Hawaii 2024
48 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
49 Peyton Woods Springfield, Ill. 2023
50 Andy Yu Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2024
51 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tierney Baumstark Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
3 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
4 Savannah Boyd Yorba Linda, Calif. 2024
5 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
6 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
7 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
8 Peyton Cusick Ballwin, Mo. 2023
9 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022
10 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
11 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
12 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
13 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
14 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
15 Lyla Louderbaugh Buffalo, Mo. 2023
16 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022
17 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
18 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
19 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Addy Surber Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
21 Sarah Thornton
Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
22 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
23 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
25 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
27 Ava Zeng Windermere, Fla. 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
2 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
3 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
4 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
5 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
6 Ryan Miller Naples, Fla. 2024
7 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
8 Jackson Benge Omaha, Neb. 2024
9 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
10 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
11 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
12 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
13 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
14 Jaylen Abbas Fleming Island, Fla. 2024
15 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
16 Nico Ryan Houston, Texas 2023
17 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
18 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
19 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
20 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
21 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
22 Braxten Cahoon Webb City, Mo. 2023
23 Hunter Ficken O'Fallon, Ill. 2023
24 Quinn Robertson Norman, Okla. 2023
25 Allan Terrazas (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico 2023
26 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
27 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
28 Ty Novosel Quincy, Ill. 2027
29 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
30 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
31 Harrison Cross Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
32 Lane Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2024
33 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
34 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
35 Wyatt McDonald Olathe, Kan. 2024
36 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
37 James Perry Lawrenceville, Ga. 2024
38 Jonah Husmann Franklin, Tenn. 2024
39 Bennett Flach Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
40 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
41 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
42 Benjamin Tieu Portland, Ore. 2024
43 Hank Fusco St. Louis, Mo. 2024
44 Keegan Feder Kansas City, Mo. 2024
45 Ben Gelven Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
46 Peyton Burbridge Nixa, Mo. 2026
47 Tony Song Windsor Heights, Iowa 2025
48 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
49 Harper Staggs Little Rock, Ark. 2027
50 Luke Killough Searcy, Ark. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
2 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
3 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
4 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
5 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
6 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
7 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
8 Annabelle Bush Weldon Spring, Mo. 2025
9 Catherine Cronin Chesterfield, Mo. 2024
10 Brooke Adams Orland Park, Ill. 2026
11 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
12 Alyssa Mixon Land O'Lakes, Fla. 2024
13 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
14 Grace Fagan Kirkwood, Mo. 2024
15 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
16 Savannah Song Windsor Heights, Iowa 2027
17 Reese Robson Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
18 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
2 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
3 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
4 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
5 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
6 Ryan Miller Naples, Fla. 2024
7 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
8 Jackson Benge Omaha, Neb. 2024
9 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
10 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
11 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
12 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
13 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
14 Jaylen Abbas Fleming Island, Fla. 2024
15 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
16 Nico Ryan Houston, Texas 2023
17 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
18 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
19 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
20 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
21 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
22 Braxten Cahoon Webb City, Mo. 2023
23 Hunter Ficken O'Fallon, Ill. 2023
24 Quinn Robertson Norman, Okla. 2023
25 Allan Terrazas (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico 2023
26 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
27 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
28 Ty Novosel Quincy, Ill. 2027
29 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
30 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
31 Harrison Cross Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
32 Lane Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2024
33 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
34 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
35 Wyatt McDonald Olathe, Kan. 2024
36 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
37 James Perry Lawrenceville, Ga. 2024
38 Jonah Husmann Franklin, Tenn. 2024
39 Bennett Flach Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
40 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
41 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
42 Benjamin Tieu Portland, Ore. 2024
43 Hank Fusco St. Louis, Mo. 2024
44 Keegan Feder Kansas City, Mo. 2024
45 Ben Gelven Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
46 Peyton Burbridge Nixa, Mo. 2026
47 Tony Song Windsor Heights, Iowa 2025
48 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
49 Harper Staggs Little Rock, Ark. 2027
50 Luke Killough Searcy, Ark. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
2 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
3 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
4 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
5 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
6 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
7 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
8 Annabelle Bush Weldon Spring, Mo. 2025
9 Catherine Cronin Chesterfield, Mo. 2024
10 Brooke Adams Orland Park, Ill. 2026
11 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
12 Alyssa Mixon Land O'Lakes, Fla. 2024
13 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
14 Grace Fagan Kirkwood, Mo. 2024
15 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
16 Savannah Song Windsor Heights, Iowa 2027
17 Reese Robson Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
18 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026