PGA WEST Junior Championship
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 26 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 33 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 33 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Alternates
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Field
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Abercrombie | Simi Valley, Calif. | 2024 | ||
2 | Sahir Balyan | Simi Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
3 | Nicky Benton | Agoura Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
4 | Tate Bruggeman | (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | 2024 | ||
5 | Thomas Caffarelli | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
6 | Niccolo Cristofalo |
|
Nashville, Tenn. | 2024 | |
7 | Luke Dariotis | Sacramento, Calif. | 2025 | ||
8 | Aditya Das | Dublin, Calif. | 2025 | ||
9 | Wheaton Ennis | Litchfield Park, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
10 | Nigel Fernando | Stevenson Ranch, Calif. | 2023 | ||
11 | Ben Friedman | Mill Valley, Calif. | 2025 | ||
12 | Erik Fukushima | (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
13 | Santiago Garza | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
14 | Eli Geddy | Tustin, Calif. | 2024 | ||
15 | Cooper Greenwood | Westlake Village, Calif. | 2026 | ||
16 | Hartej Grewal | Pleasanton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
17 | Daniel Ho | Spring Valley, Calif. | 2025 | ||
18 | Aaron Huang | (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. | 2024 | ||
19 | Junsung Im | (South Korea) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada | 2027 | ||
20 | Junwoo Im | (South Korea) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada | 2026 | ||
21 | Ian Jin | South Pasadena, Calif. | 2023 | ||
22 | Eston Kallins | Newport Beach, Calif. | 2024 | ||
23 | Caleb Kim | Fullerton, Calif. | 2025 | ||
24 | Taehyun Kim | (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
25 | Reese Knox | Peyton, Colo. | 2023 | ||
26 | Vijay Kumar | Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | ||
27 | Nathaniel Lee | Fresno, Calif. | 2026 | ||
28 | Colin Li | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
29 | Samson Li | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
30 | Jianyu Liu | (China) Suzhou, , China | 2025 | ||
31 | ZiYu (Chris) Liu | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2026 | ||
32 | Shaojun Luo | (China) West Covina, Calif. | 2024 | ||
33 | Brady McHenry | Ventura, Calif. | 2025 | ||
34 | Grady Millar | Vancouver, Wash. | 2025 | ||
35 | Srinesh Namburi | San Diego, Calif. | 2025 | ||
36 | Baron Nguyen | Corona, Calif. | 2026 | ||
37 | Charlie Olson | Newport Beach, Calif. | 2024 | ||
38 | Tyler Pride | Spokane, Wash. | 2023 | ||
39 | Luke Ringkamp | Palm Desert, Calif. | 2026 | ||
40 | Marvin Shim | Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
41 | Kamaljit Singh | Portland, Ore. | 2023 | ||
42 | Bradley Smolinski | Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. | 2024 | ||
43 | Jackson Stewart | Carbondale, Colo. | 2025 | ||
44 | Tucker Sweeney | Pasadena, Calif. | 2025 | ||
45 | Jason Tang | (China) Coto de Caza, Calif. | 2023 | ||
46 | Leland Tsai | Castro Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
47 | Jesse Verheul | Sonora, Calif. | 2025 | ||
48 | Theodore Vigna | Santa Barbara, Calif. | 2025 | ||
49 | Ryan Luis Villarama | Glendale, Calif. | 2024 | ||
50 | Tyler Yao | Whittier, Calif. | 2026 | ||
51 | Grant Yerger | Austin, Texas | 2024 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Chantharath | Irvine, Calif. | 2025 | ||
2 | Yu-Chu Chen | (Taiwan) Allen, Texas | 2025 | ||
3 | Mia Clausen | Carlsbad, Calif. | 2028 | ||
4 | Anna Fang | San Diego, Calif. | 2027 | ||
5 | Katherine Gerbing | Cypress, Calif. | 2024 | ||
6 | Michelle Ho | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | ||
7 | Yoonjeong Huh | (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2023 | ||
8 | Fay Jia | Murrieta, Calif. | 2028 | ||
9 | Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit | (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. | 2026 | ||
10 | Chloe Kim | Whittier, Calif. | 2025 | ||
11 | Ka Hei Kong | (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. | 2023 | ||
12 | Katelyn Kong | North Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
13 | Ha Ni Lee | (Guatemala) Guatemala, | 2025 | ||
14 | Jacinda Lee | Camas, Wash. | 2024 | ||
15 | Kuree Little | Palmdale, Calif. | 2026 | ||
16 | Yujie Liu | (China) Encinitas, Calif. | 2028 | ||
17 | Jenna Madden | McKinney, Texas | 2024 | ||
18 | Jimin Nam | (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. | 2027 | ||
19 | Elynne Park | Pacific Palisades, Calif. | 2025 | ||
20 | Zoe Parker | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2024 | ||
21 | Chutimon Rujiranan | (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand | 2025 | ||
22 | Zoe Sprecher | Sierra Madre, Calif. | 2025 | ||
23 | ShihTing Tan | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2024 | ||
24 | Chih-Ying Tseng | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2025 | ||
25 | Emma Wong |
|
Bellevue, Wash. | 2024 | |
26 | Isabella Wu | Torrance, Calif. | 2027 | ||
27 | Cathy Zhang | San Ramon, Calif. | 2027 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Abercrombie | Simi Valley, Calif. | 2024 | ||
2 | Sahir Balyan | Simi Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
3 | Nicky Benton | Agoura Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
4 | Tate Bruggeman | (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | 2024 | ||
5 | Thomas Caffarelli | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
6 | Niccolo Cristofalo |
|
Nashville, Tenn. | 2024 | |
7 | Luke Dariotis | Sacramento, Calif. | 2025 | ||
8 | Aditya Das | Dublin, Calif. | 2025 | ||
9 | Wheaton Ennis | Litchfield Park, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
10 | Nigel Fernando | Stevenson Ranch, Calif. | 2023 | ||
11 | Ben Friedman | Mill Valley, Calif. | 2025 | ||
12 | Erik Fukushima | (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
13 | Santiago Garza | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
14 | Eli Geddy | Tustin, Calif. | 2024 | ||
15 | Cooper Greenwood | Westlake Village, Calif. | 2026 | ||
16 | Hartej Grewal | Pleasanton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
17 | Daniel Ho | Spring Valley, Calif. | 2025 | ||
18 | Aaron Huang | (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. | 2024 | ||
19 | Junsung Im | (South Korea) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada | 2027 | ||
20 | Junwoo Im | (South Korea) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada | 2026 | ||
21 | Ian Jin | South Pasadena, Calif. | 2023 | ||
22 | Eston Kallins | Newport Beach, Calif. | 2024 | ||
23 | Caleb Kim | Fullerton, Calif. | 2025 | ||
24 | Taehyun Kim | (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
25 | Reese Knox | Peyton, Colo. | 2023 | ||
26 | Vijay Kumar | Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | ||
27 | Nathaniel Lee | Fresno, Calif. | 2026 | ||
28 | Colin Li | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
29 | Samson Li | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
30 | Jianyu Liu | (China) Suzhou, , China | 2025 | ||
31 | ZiYu (Chris) Liu | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2026 | ||
32 | Shaojun Luo | (China) West Covina, Calif. | 2024 | ||
33 | Brady McHenry | Ventura, Calif. | 2025 | ||
34 | Grady Millar | Vancouver, Wash. | 2025 | ||
35 | Srinesh Namburi | San Diego, Calif. | 2025 | ||
36 | Baron Nguyen | Corona, Calif. | 2026 | ||
37 | Charlie Olson | Newport Beach, Calif. | 2024 | ||
38 | Tyler Pride | Spokane, Wash. | 2023 | ||
39 | Luke Ringkamp | Palm Desert, Calif. | 2026 | ||
40 | Marvin Shim | Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
41 | Kamaljit Singh | Portland, Ore. | 2023 | ||
42 | Bradley Smolinski | Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. | 2024 | ||
43 | Jackson Stewart | Carbondale, Colo. | 2025 | ||
44 | Tucker Sweeney | Pasadena, Calif. | 2025 | ||
45 | Jason Tang | (China) Coto de Caza, Calif. | 2023 | ||
46 | Leland Tsai | Castro Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
47 | Jesse Verheul | Sonora, Calif. | 2025 | ||
48 | Theodore Vigna | Santa Barbara, Calif. | 2025 | ||
49 | Ryan Luis Villarama | Glendale, Calif. | 2024 | ||
50 | Tyler Yao | Whittier, Calif. | 2026 | ||
51 | Grant Yerger | Austin, Texas | 2024 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Chantharath | Irvine, Calif. | 2025 | ||
2 | Yu-Chu Chen | (Taiwan) Allen, Texas | 2025 | ||
3 | Mia Clausen | Carlsbad, Calif. | 2028 | ||
4 | Anna Fang | San Diego, Calif. | 2027 | ||
5 | Katherine Gerbing | Cypress, Calif. | 2024 | ||
6 | Michelle Ho | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | ||
7 | Yoonjeong Huh | (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2023 | ||
8 | Fay Jia | Murrieta, Calif. | 2028 | ||
9 | Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit | (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. | 2026 | ||
10 | Chloe Kim | Whittier, Calif. | 2025 | ||
11 | Ka Hei Kong | (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. | 2023 | ||
12 | Katelyn Kong | North Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
13 | Ha Ni Lee | (Guatemala) Guatemala, | 2025 | ||
14 | Jacinda Lee | Camas, Wash. | 2024 | ||
15 | Kuree Little | Palmdale, Calif. | 2026 | ||
16 | Yujie Liu | (China) Encinitas, Calif. | 2028 | ||
17 | Jenna Madden | McKinney, Texas | 2024 | ||
18 | Jimin Nam | (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. | 2027 | ||
19 | Elynne Park | Pacific Palisades, Calif. | 2025 | ||
20 | Zoe Parker | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2024 | ||
21 | Chutimon Rujiranan | (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand | 2025 | ||
22 | Zoe Sprecher | Sierra Madre, Calif. | 2025 | ||
23 | ShihTing Tan | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2024 | ||
24 | Chih-Ying Tseng | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2025 | ||
25 | Emma Wong |
|
Bellevue, Wash. | 2024 | |
26 | Isabella Wu | Torrance, Calif. | 2027 | ||
27 | Cathy Zhang | San Ramon, Calif. | 2027 |
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZhenXian Zhang | (China) Shenzhen, , China | 2025 | ||
2 | Zachary Schwab | Los Angeles, Calif. | 2025 | ||
3 | Skyler Woods | Kirtland, N.M. | 2024 | ||
4 | Owen Davis-Piger | Eugene, Ore. | 2024 | ||
5 | Skylor Taylor | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2023 | ||
6 | Keane Taino | Studio City, Calif. | 2028 | ||
7 | Karson Kindelt | Loomis, Calif. | 2024 | ||
8 | Andres Rodriguez | (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico | 2024 | ||
9 | James Lee | Burlingame, Calif. | 2025 | ||
10 | Tyler Anderson | Phoenix, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
11 | Jet Johnson | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2026 | ||
12 | Eman Lim | Lake Worth, Fla. | 2023 | ||
13 | Nicholas Norris | Dallas, Texas | 2025 | ||
14 | Manuel Huerta | El Monte, Calif. | 2023 | ||
15 | Duke Heise | Spring, Texas | 2025 | ||
16 | Richard Ding | Pleasanton, Calif. | 2029 | ||
17 | Jonathan Zhang | Saratoga, Calif. | 2024 | ||
18 | Hwi Hur | (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. | 2026 | ||
19 | Callan Anderson | Wenatchee, Wash. | 2025 | ||
20 | Reid Hoppock | Boise, Idaho | 2026 | ||
21 | Jackson Lutz | Santa Cruz, Calif. | 2025 | ||
22 | Jackson Turner | Thousand Oaks, Calif. | 2024 | ||
23 | William Johnson | Kingston, Mass. | 2024 | ||
24 | Ethan Block | Mission Viejo, Calif. | 2025 | ||
25 | Jonathan Mikanda | Garden Grove, Calif. | 2024 | ||
26 | Adam Croix | Peoria, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
27 | Sam Bumgardner | Fort Worth, Texas | 2024 | ||
28 | Luke Kruger | Arlington Heights, Ill. | 2024 | ||
29 | Lagan Barooah | Woodlands, Texas | 2024 | ||
30 | Cash Tompoles | Indian Wells, Calif. | 2026 | ||
31 | Joseph Kim | (South Korea) La Crescenta, Calif. | 2025 | ||
32 | Bryce Brazzel | Friendswood, Texas | 2023 | ||
33 | Kai Warner | Fishers, Ind. | 2025 | ||
34 | Sangat Grewal | Fullerton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
35 | Antonio Barbosa | Chula Vista, Calif. | 2024 | ||
36 | Wayne He | (China) Belleuve, Wash. | 2024 | ||
37 | Landon Breisch | (Canada) Indio, Calif. | 2025 | ||
38 | Caden Breisch | (Canada) Indio, Calif. | 2025 | ||
39 | Phoebus Xiaofei Chen | Bellevue, Wash. | 2025 | ||
40 | Kyle Lam | Redwood City, Calif. | 2024 | ||
41 | Cameron Danz | Newport Beach, Calif. | 2024 | ||
42 | Dean Hayashi | Coto de Caza, Calif. | 2024 | ||
43 | George Proudman | (Canada) Lake Oswego, Ore. | 2024 | ||
44 | Tristan Jackman | (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada | 2024 | ||
45 | Luke D'Alise | Lubbock, Texas | 2024 | ||
46 | Tyson Arthur | Auburn, Wash. | 2024 | ||
47 | Parker Smith | San Marcos, Calif. | 2026 | ||
48 | Michael Fang | (Canada) San Diego, Calif. | 2025 | ||
49 | Mike He | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2025 | ||
50 | Jason Tun | Santa Monica, Calif. | 2025 | ||
51 | Kaiden Hong | La Canada Flintridge, Calif. | 2025 | ||
52 | Benjamin Shin | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
53 | Brennan Korn | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
54 | Paco Sze | (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. | 2025 | ||
55 | Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
56 | James Rogers | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
57 | Maxwell McWilliams | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
58 | Mike Zhang | McKinney, Texas | 2023 | ||
59 | Brett Jones | (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada | 2024 | ||
60 | Peter Oh | (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. | 2026 | ||
61 | Joshua Chiu | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2025 | ||
62 | Samuel Padua | Austin, Texas | 2025 | ||
63 | Luke Scott | Toluca Lake, Calif. | 2026 | ||
64 | Aryan Agarwal | Saratoga, Calif. | 2024 | ||
65 | William Redmon | Pacific Palisades, Calif. | 2024 | ||
66 | Ivan Tran | La Quinta, Calif. | 2024 | ||
67 | Aaron Vargas | (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
68 | John Repetti | Henderson, Nev. | 2024 | ||
69 | Rafael Gutiérrez | (Mexico) México city, , Mexico | 2024 | ||
70 | Ray Zhang | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | ||
71 | Cooper Stearns | Tustin, Calif. | 2025 | ||
72 | Andrew Xu | San Diego, Calif. | 2026 | ||
73 | Joseph Wong | Porter Ranch, Calif. | 2025 | ||
74 | Alexander Cheng | Oak Park, Calif. | 2026 | ||
75 | Hudson Vedder | Laguna Niguel, Calif. | 2025 | ||
76 | Wade Arcella | Henderson, Nev. | 2025 | ||
77 | Henry Day |
|
Seattle, Wash. | 2026 | |
78 | Shray Jaggi |
|
Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | |
79 | Rhett Turner | Tomball, Texas | 2026 | ||
80 | Kyle Huryn | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2025 | ||
81 | Aneil Sandhu | Chico, Calif. | 2024 | ||
82 | Jonathan Jae | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
83 | Shante Zhou | (China) Riverside, Calif. | 2024 | ||
84 | Darren Hung | Henderson, Nev. | 2024 | ||
85 | Charlie Fish | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2024 | ||
86 | Griffin Chiu | Los Altos, Calif. | 2025 | ||
87 | Wesley Sirinian | Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. | 2027 | ||
88 | Jonathan Jeon | Fullerton, Calif. | 2026 | ||
89 | Neal Lavelle | Berkeley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
90 | Jerry Fu | San Marino, Calif. | 2025 | ||
91 | Sam Bonzoumet | Riverside, Calif. | 2025 | ||
92 | YiXuan (Jonny) Liu | (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. | 2026 | ||
93 | Carlos Castaneda | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2025 | ||
94 | Jennings Oelke | Tigard, Ore. | 2025 | ||
95 | David Zhou | (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
96 | Gabriel Hull | South Daytona, Fla. | 2025 | ||
97 | Dylan Lee | Fullerton, Calif. | 2025 | ||
98 | Christo Mallakis | Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
99 | Sam Rossi | Sherman Oaks, Calif. | 2024 | ||
100 | Jericho Basa | Glendale, Calif. | 2024 | ||
101 | Makenzie Ujiie | Poway, Calif. | 2024 | ||
102 | Jivan Girodet | Pacific Palisades, Calif. | 2024 | ||
103 | Garrett Van Komen | El Dorado Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
104 | Dane Hansen | Escondido, Calif. | 2024 | ||
105 | Grady Larson | Hillsborough, Calif. | 2024 | ||
106 | Daniel Golin | Las vegas, Nev. | 2024 | ||
107 | Dominic Massi | Henderson, Nev. | 2024 | ||
108 | Timothy Morach | Eugene, Ore. | 2024 | ||
109 | Alek Lechuga | Barrington, Ill. | 2024 | ||
110 | Fernando Kireeff Filho | (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil | 2024 | ||
111 | Preston Allen | Pueblo, Colo. | 2024 | ||
112 | Karsten Miller | Edgewood, Wash. | 2024 | ||
113 | Max Mackiernan | Englewood, Colo. | 2024 | ||
114 | Joshua Lopez | San Antonio, Texas | 2024 | ||
115 | Aiden Dinani | Upland, Calif. | 2027 | ||
116 | Luke Bohmer | Temecula, Calif. | 2025 | ||
117 | Hemu Zhan | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
118 | Nawaphat Maneerat | (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. | 2028 | ||
119 | Nicolas Lopez Pavelko | (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico | 2026 | ||
120 | Carter Callan | Minnetrista, Minn. | 2025 | ||
121 | Leo McDonough | Lafayette, Calif. | 2026 | ||
122 | Alexander Thu | Palo Alto, Calif. | 2026 | ||
123 | Bennet Zhu | Tualatin, Ore. | 2026 | ||
124 | Campbell McFadden | Greenwood Village, Colo. | 2026 | ||
125 | Santino Alfonso Pineda | (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines | 2026 | ||
126 | Ryan Herbst | San Rafael, Calif. | 2023 | ||
127 | Anthony Duong | Fountain Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
128 | Grady Tabar | Dayton, Ohio | 2025 | ||
129 | Michael Xiong | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
130 | Finn McCall | Clovis, Calif. | 2025 | ||
131 | Ryan Albers | La Quinta, Calif. | 2023 | ||
132 | Haris Khan | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2025 | ||
133 | Sandiv Madhwapathy | Chandler, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
134 | Tungki Yang | (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. | 2025 | ||
135 | Elliott Blinderman | Santa Barbara, Calif. | 2025 | ||
136 | Bridger Boughton | Ladera Ranch, Calif. | 2025 | ||
137 | Zachary Newman | Hillsborough, Calif. | 2025 | ||
138 | Maxwell Christie | Los Angeles, Calif. | 2025 | ||
139 | Jackson Ketterson | Tewksbury, N.J. | 2023 | ||
140 | Jack Bachman | Prescott, Ariz. | 2026 | ||
141 | Mark Ross | Bakersfield, Calif. | 2027 | ||
142 | Henry Cardwell | Austin, Texas | 2026 | ||
143 | Dominic Willson | Temecula, Calif. | 2028 | ||
144 | Pranit Gupta | Fremont, Calif. | 2026 | ||
145 | Hank Miller | Phoenix, Ariz. | 2028 | ||
146 | Jaxen Castillo | Morgan Hill, Calif. | 2026 | ||
147 | Jameson Cox | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2028 | ||
148 | Maddox Ott | Encinitas, Calif. | 2026 | ||
149 | Daiqian He | (China) Guangzhou, , China | 2027 | ||
150 | Minting (Eric) Li | (China) Foshan, , China | 2026 | ||
151 | Tanner Barra | Manhattan Beach, Calif. | 2026 | ||
152 | Michael Colabianchi | San Francisco, Calif. | 2026 | ||
153 | Ziyao Lyu | (China) Sanya Hainan, , China | 2028 | ||
154 | Daniel Dong | Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
155 | Zach Villaroman | (Philippines) Woodland Hills, Calif. | 2028 | ||
156 | Isaac Jauregui | Trabuco, Calif. | 2026 | ||
157 | Junhe Zhang | (Singapore) Singapore, | 2026 | ||
158 | Jimmy Fu | San Marino, Calif. | 2029 | ||
159 | Luke Osborn | Monarch Beach, Calif. | 2027 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucinda Wu | (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. | 2027 | ||
2 | Blayne Brown | Riverside, Calif. | 2025 | ||
3 | Vivi Yen | Pomona, Calif. | 2027 | ||
4 | Ally Kim | Yorba Linda, Calif. | 2026 | ||
5 | Olivia Ty | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
6 | Esther Yoo | Sunland, Calif. | 2023 | ||
7 | Samarah Joshiakar | Temple City, Calif. | 2026 | ||
8 | Beans Factor | Ada, Okla. | 2025 | ||
9 | Lauren Lee | Fullerton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
10 | Jaylen Wan | Pukalani, Hawaii | 2026 | ||
11 | Annika Raja | Irvine, Calif. | 2028 | ||
12 | Jillian Leh | Valencia, Calif. | 2024 | ||
13 | Michaela Fernandez | Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
14 | Kaili Xiao | (China) Chino Hills, Calif. | 2027 | ||
15 | Netra Kumar | Fremont, Calif. | 2025 | ||
16 | Kailey Yoon | Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. | 2025 | ||
17 | Isabella Fernandez | Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
18 | Rose Callewaert | Hermosa Beach, Calif. | 2028 | ||
19 | Akshaya Ramakrishnan | Fremont, Calif. | 2024 | ||
20 | Carmella Carlisi | Flagler Beach, Fla. | 2024 | ||
21 | Riley Shin | La Habra Heights, Calif. | 2023 | ||
22 | Juno Taino | Studio City, Calif. | 2029 | ||
23 | Rosemary Lin | Friendswood, Texas | 2024 | ||
24 | Yujia Song | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
25 | Jessica Yichen Zhao | (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. | 2027 | ||
26 | Cici Liu | (China) Pasadena, Calif. | 2026 | ||
27 | Kylie Phi | Fountain Valley, Calif. | 2024 | ||
28 | Jayleen Sito | Livermore, Calif. | 2028 | ||
29 | Alliah Jordan |
|
Las Vegas, Nev. | 2026 | |
30 | Xinzhu Wu | (China) San Marcos, Calif. | 2025 | ||
31 | Anita Lumpongpoung | Sacramento, Calif. | 2028 | ||
32 | Alisa Ching | Cowan Heights, Calif. | 2025 | ||
33 | Rylee Stovall | Litchfield Park, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
34 | Mizara Norton | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2024 | ||
35 | Abigail Jimenez | San Antonio, Texas | 2024 | ||
36 | Emilyn Czaplicki | Riverside, Calif. | 2027 | ||
37 | Jinjutha Maneerat | (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. | 2027 | ||
38 | Siham A. Ibrahim | Culver City, Calif. | 2026 | ||
39 | Makena Junkin | Burleson, Texas | 2023 | ||
40 | Lily Huynh | Los Angeles, Calif. | 2024 | ||
41 | Salma A. Ibrahim | Culver City, Calif. | 2024 | ||
42 | Nora Qu | (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. | 2028 | ||
43 | Madison Myers | Cary, N.C. | 2025 | ||
44 | Natalie Lewis | El Paso, Texas | 2025 | ||
45 | Victoria Ann Ditching | Tustin, Calif. | 2024 | ||
46 | Sehlai Purcell | West Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
47 | Renee Wang | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
48 | Madelyn Dustin | Salem, Ore. | 2024 | ||
49 | Isabella Cioe | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
50 | Rebecca Roegner | (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. | 2024 | ||
51 | Caroline Caven | Eagle, Idaho | 2024 | ||
52 | Jessica Liu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
53 | Lindsey Park | Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. | 2028 | ||
54 | Gabriella Gu | Irvine, Calif. | 2028 | ||
55 | Makenna Cox | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
56 | Tiffany Ha Eun Moon | (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. | 2028 | ||
57 | Adeline Bokkes | Tustin, Calif. | 2026 | ||
58 | Layla Phillips | Harbor City, Calif. | 2029 | ||
59 | Skylar Earle | Temecula, Calif. | 2027 | ||
60 | Chloe Park | Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. | 2025 | ||
61 | Ziyue Bi | Temecula, Calif. | 2025 | ||
62 | Ava Aye | Westlake Village, Calif. | 2025 | ||
63 | Jeean Lee | Yongsan-gu, , South Korea | 2025 | ||
64 | Lauren Lee | San Jose, Calif. | 2027 | ||
65 | Catherine Hu | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2027 | ||
66 | Sarah Lam | Huntington Beach, Calif. | 2026 | ||
67 | Brooke Gongora | Napa, Calif. | 2028 | ||
68 | Katie Park | La Canada, Calif. | 2028 | ||
69 | Kayley Provine | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2028 | ||
70 | Sol Choi | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2028 | ||
71 | Zoe Yan | Irvine, Calif. | 2026 | ||
72 | Vivienne Zhai | Irvine, Calif. | 2029 | ||
73 | Jiayi Lin | (China) Hangzhou, , China | 2026 | ||
74 | Alessandra Luciano | Quezon City, , Philippines | 2027 | ||
75 | Yongqi Huang | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2027 | ||
76 | Milan Norton | Las vegas, Nev. | 2027 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZhenXian Zhang | (China) Shenzhen, , China | 2025 | ||
2 | Zachary Schwab | Los Angeles, Calif. | 2025 | ||
3 | Skyler Woods | Kirtland, N.M. | 2024 | ||
4 | Owen Davis-Piger | Eugene, Ore. | 2024 | ||
5 | Skylor Taylor | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2023 | ||
6 | Keane Taino | Studio City, Calif. | 2028 | ||
7 | Karson Kindelt | Loomis, Calif. | 2024 | ||
8 | Andres Rodriguez | (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico | 2024 | ||
9 | James Lee | Burlingame, Calif. | 2025 | ||
10 | Tyler Anderson | Phoenix, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
11 | Jet Johnson | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2026 | ||
12 | Eman Lim | Lake Worth, Fla. | 2023 | ||
13 | Nicholas Norris | Dallas, Texas | 2025 | ||
14 | Manuel Huerta | El Monte, Calif. | 2023 | ||
15 | Duke Heise | Spring, Texas | 2025 | ||
16 | Richard Ding | Pleasanton, Calif. | 2029 | ||
17 | Jonathan Zhang | Saratoga, Calif. | 2024 | ||
18 | Hwi Hur | (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. | 2026 | ||
19 | Callan Anderson | Wenatchee, Wash. | 2025 | ||
20 | Reid Hoppock | Boise, Idaho | 2026 | ||
21 | Jackson Lutz | Santa Cruz, Calif. | 2025 | ||
22 | Jackson Turner | Thousand Oaks, Calif. | 2024 | ||
23 | William Johnson | Kingston, Mass. | 2024 | ||
24 | Ethan Block | Mission Viejo, Calif. | 2025 | ||
25 | Jonathan Mikanda | Garden Grove, Calif. | 2024 | ||
26 | Adam Croix | Peoria, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
27 | Sam Bumgardner | Fort Worth, Texas | 2024 | ||
28 | Luke Kruger | Arlington Heights, Ill. | 2024 | ||
29 | Lagan Barooah | Woodlands, Texas | 2024 | ||
30 | Cash Tompoles | Indian Wells, Calif. | 2026 | ||
31 | Joseph Kim | (South Korea) La Crescenta, Calif. | 2025 | ||
32 | Bryce Brazzel | Friendswood, Texas | 2023 | ||
33 | Kai Warner | Fishers, Ind. | 2025 | ||
34 | Sangat Grewal | Fullerton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
35 | Antonio Barbosa | Chula Vista, Calif. | 2024 | ||
36 | Wayne He | (China) Belleuve, Wash. | 2024 | ||
37 | Landon Breisch | (Canada) Indio, Calif. | 2025 | ||
38 | Caden Breisch | (Canada) Indio, Calif. | 2025 | ||
39 | Phoebus Xiaofei Chen | Bellevue, Wash. | 2025 | ||
40 | Kyle Lam | Redwood City, Calif. | 2024 | ||
41 | Cameron Danz | Newport Beach, Calif. | 2024 | ||
42 | Dean Hayashi | Coto de Caza, Calif. | 2024 | ||
43 | George Proudman | (Canada) Lake Oswego, Ore. | 2024 | ||
44 | Tristan Jackman | (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada | 2024 | ||
45 | Luke D'Alise | Lubbock, Texas | 2024 | ||
46 | Tyson Arthur | Auburn, Wash. | 2024 | ||
47 | Parker Smith | San Marcos, Calif. | 2026 | ||
48 | Michael Fang | (Canada) San Diego, Calif. | 2025 | ||
49 | Mike He | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2025 | ||
50 | Jason Tun | Santa Monica, Calif. | 2025 | ||
51 | Kaiden Hong | La Canada Flintridge, Calif. | 2025 | ||
52 | Benjamin Shin | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
53 | Brennan Korn | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
54 | Paco Sze | (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. | 2025 | ||
55 | Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
56 | James Rogers | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
57 | Maxwell McWilliams | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
58 | Mike Zhang | McKinney, Texas | 2023 | ||
59 | Brett Jones | (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada | 2024 | ||
60 | Peter Oh | (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. | 2026 | ||
61 | Joshua Chiu | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2025 | ||
62 | Samuel Padua | Austin, Texas | 2025 | ||
63 | Luke Scott | Toluca Lake, Calif. | 2026 | ||
64 | Aryan Agarwal | Saratoga, Calif. | 2024 | ||
65 | William Redmon | Pacific Palisades, Calif. | 2024 | ||
66 | Ivan Tran | La Quinta, Calif. | 2024 | ||
67 | Aaron Vargas | (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
68 | John Repetti | Henderson, Nev. | 2024 | ||
69 | Rafael Gutiérrez | (Mexico) México city, , Mexico | 2024 | ||
70 | Ray Zhang | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | ||
71 | Cooper Stearns | Tustin, Calif. | 2025 | ||
72 | Andrew Xu | San Diego, Calif. | 2026 | ||
73 | Joseph Wong | Porter Ranch, Calif. | 2025 | ||
74 | Alexander Cheng | Oak Park, Calif. | 2026 | ||
75 | Hudson Vedder | Laguna Niguel, Calif. | 2025 | ||
76 | Wade Arcella | Henderson, Nev. | 2025 | ||
77 | Henry Day |
|
Seattle, Wash. | 2026 | |
78 | Shray Jaggi |
|
Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | |
79 | Rhett Turner | Tomball, Texas | 2026 | ||
80 | Kyle Huryn | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2025 | ||
81 | Aneil Sandhu | Chico, Calif. | 2024 | ||
82 | Jonathan Jae | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
83 | Shante Zhou | (China) Riverside, Calif. | 2024 | ||
84 | Darren Hung | Henderson, Nev. | 2024 | ||
85 | Charlie Fish | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2024 | ||
86 | Griffin Chiu | Los Altos, Calif. | 2025 | ||
87 | Wesley Sirinian | Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. | 2027 | ||
88 | Jonathan Jeon | Fullerton, Calif. | 2026 | ||
89 | Neal Lavelle | Berkeley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
90 | Jerry Fu | San Marino, Calif. | 2025 | ||
91 | Sam Bonzoumet | Riverside, Calif. | 2025 | ||
92 | YiXuan (Jonny) Liu | (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. | 2026 | ||
93 | Carlos Castaneda | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2025 | ||
94 | Jennings Oelke | Tigard, Ore. | 2025 | ||
95 | David Zhou | (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
96 | Gabriel Hull | South Daytona, Fla. | 2025 | ||
97 | Dylan Lee | Fullerton, Calif. | 2025 | ||
98 | Christo Mallakis | Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
99 | Sam Rossi | Sherman Oaks, Calif. | 2024 | ||
100 | Jericho Basa | Glendale, Calif. | 2024 | ||
101 | Makenzie Ujiie | Poway, Calif. | 2024 | ||
102 | Jivan Girodet | Pacific Palisades, Calif. | 2024 | ||
103 | Garrett Van Komen | El Dorado Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
104 | Dane Hansen | Escondido, Calif. | 2024 | ||
105 | Grady Larson | Hillsborough, Calif. | 2024 | ||
106 | Daniel Golin | Las vegas, Nev. | 2024 | ||
107 | Dominic Massi | Henderson, Nev. | 2024 | ||
108 | Timothy Morach | Eugene, Ore. | 2024 | ||
109 | Alek Lechuga | Barrington, Ill. | 2024 | ||
110 | Fernando Kireeff Filho | (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil | 2024 | ||
111 | Preston Allen | Pueblo, Colo. | 2024 | ||
112 | Karsten Miller | Edgewood, Wash. | 2024 | ||
113 | Max Mackiernan | Englewood, Colo. | 2024 | ||
114 | Joshua Lopez | San Antonio, Texas | 2024 | ||
115 | Aiden Dinani | Upland, Calif. | 2027 | ||
116 | Luke Bohmer | Temecula, Calif. | 2025 | ||
117 | Hemu Zhan | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
118 | Nawaphat Maneerat | (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. | 2028 | ||
119 | Nicolas Lopez Pavelko | (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico | 2026 | ||
120 | Carter Callan | Minnetrista, Minn. | 2025 | ||
121 | Leo McDonough | Lafayette, Calif. | 2026 | ||
122 | Alexander Thu | Palo Alto, Calif. | 2026 | ||
123 | Bennet Zhu | Tualatin, Ore. | 2026 | ||
124 | Campbell McFadden | Greenwood Village, Colo. | 2026 | ||
125 | Santino Alfonso Pineda | (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines | 2026 | ||
126 | Ryan Herbst | San Rafael, Calif. | 2023 | ||
127 | Anthony Duong | Fountain Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
128 | Grady Tabar | Dayton, Ohio | 2025 | ||
129 | Michael Xiong | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
130 | Finn McCall | Clovis, Calif. | 2025 | ||
131 | Ryan Albers | La Quinta, Calif. | 2023 | ||
132 | Haris Khan | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2025 | ||
133 | Sandiv Madhwapathy | Chandler, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
134 | Tungki Yang | (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. | 2025 | ||
135 | Elliott Blinderman | Santa Barbara, Calif. | 2025 | ||
136 | Bridger Boughton | Ladera Ranch, Calif. | 2025 | ||
137 | Zachary Newman | Hillsborough, Calif. | 2025 | ||
138 | Maxwell Christie | Los Angeles, Calif. | 2025 | ||
139 | Jackson Ketterson | Tewksbury, N.J. | 2023 | ||
140 | Jack Bachman | Prescott, Ariz. | 2026 | ||
141 | Mark Ross | Bakersfield, Calif. | 2027 | ||
142 | Henry Cardwell | Austin, Texas | 2026 | ||
143 | Dominic Willson | Temecula, Calif. | 2028 | ||
144 | Pranit Gupta | Fremont, Calif. | 2026 | ||
145 | Hank Miller | Phoenix, Ariz. | 2028 | ||
146 | Jaxen Castillo | Morgan Hill, Calif. | 2026 | ||
147 | Jameson Cox | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2028 | ||
148 | Maddox Ott | Encinitas, Calif. | 2026 | ||
149 | Daiqian He | (China) Guangzhou, , China | 2027 | ||
150 | Minting (Eric) Li | (China) Foshan, , China | 2026 | ||
151 | Tanner Barra | Manhattan Beach, Calif. | 2026 | ||
152 | Michael Colabianchi | San Francisco, Calif. | 2026 | ||
153 | Ziyao Lyu | (China) Sanya Hainan, , China | 2028 | ||
154 | Daniel Dong | Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
155 | Zach Villaroman | (Philippines) Woodland Hills, Calif. | 2028 | ||
156 | Isaac Jauregui | Trabuco, Calif. | 2026 | ||
157 | Junhe Zhang | (Singapore) Singapore, | 2026 | ||
158 | Jimmy Fu | San Marino, Calif. | 2029 | ||
159 | Luke Osborn | Monarch Beach, Calif. | 2027 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucinda Wu | (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. | 2027 | ||
2 | Blayne Brown | Riverside, Calif. | 2025 | ||
3 | Vivi Yen | Pomona, Calif. | 2027 | ||
4 | Ally Kim | Yorba Linda, Calif. | 2026 | ||
5 | Olivia Ty | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
6 | Esther Yoo | Sunland, Calif. | 2023 | ||
7 | Samarah Joshiakar | Temple City, Calif. | 2026 | ||
8 | Beans Factor | Ada, Okla. | 2025 | ||
9 | Lauren Lee | Fullerton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
10 | Jaylen Wan | Pukalani, Hawaii | 2026 | ||
11 | Annika Raja | Irvine, Calif. | 2028 | ||
12 | Jillian Leh | Valencia, Calif. | 2024 | ||
13 | Michaela Fernandez | Irvine, Calif. | 2024 | ||
14 | Kaili Xiao | (China) Chino Hills, Calif. | 2027 | ||
15 | Netra Kumar | Fremont, Calif. | 2025 | ||
16 | Kailey Yoon | Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. | 2025 | ||
17 | Isabella Fernandez | Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
18 | Rose Callewaert | Hermosa Beach, Calif. | 2028 | ||
19 | Akshaya Ramakrishnan | Fremont, Calif. | 2024 | ||
20 | Carmella Carlisi | Flagler Beach, Fla. | 2024 | ||
21 | Riley Shin | La Habra Heights, Calif. | 2023 | ||
22 | Juno Taino | Studio City, Calif. | 2029 | ||
23 | Rosemary Lin | Friendswood, Texas | 2024 | ||
24 | Yujia Song | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2027 | ||
25 | Jessica Yichen Zhao | (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. | 2027 | ||
26 | Cici Liu | (China) Pasadena, Calif. | 2026 | ||
27 | Kylie Phi | Fountain Valley, Calif. | 2024 | ||
28 | Jayleen Sito | Livermore, Calif. | 2028 | ||
29 | Alliah Jordan |
|
Las Vegas, Nev. | 2026 | |
30 | Xinzhu Wu | (China) San Marcos, Calif. | 2025 | ||
31 | Anita Lumpongpoung | Sacramento, Calif. | 2028 | ||
32 | Alisa Ching | Cowan Heights, Calif. | 2025 | ||
33 | Rylee Stovall | Litchfield Park, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
34 | Mizara Norton | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2024 | ||
35 | Abigail Jimenez | San Antonio, Texas | 2024 | ||
36 | Emilyn Czaplicki | Riverside, Calif. | 2027 | ||
37 | Jinjutha Maneerat | (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. | 2027 | ||
38 | Siham A. Ibrahim | Culver City, Calif. | 2026 | ||
39 | Makena Junkin | Burleson, Texas | 2023 | ||
40 | Lily Huynh | Los Angeles, Calif. | 2024 | ||
41 | Salma A. Ibrahim | Culver City, Calif. | 2024 | ||
42 | Nora Qu | (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. | 2028 | ||
43 | Madison Myers | Cary, N.C. | 2025 | ||
44 | Natalie Lewis | El Paso, Texas | 2025 | ||
45 | Victoria Ann Ditching | Tustin, Calif. | 2024 | ||
46 | Sehlai Purcell | West Hills, Calif. | 2024 | ||
47 | Renee Wang | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | ||
48 | Madelyn Dustin | Salem, Ore. | 2024 | ||
49 | Isabella Cioe | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
50 | Rebecca Roegner | (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. | 2024 | ||
51 | Caroline Caven | Eagle, Idaho | 2024 | ||
52 | Jessica Liu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
53 | Lindsey Park | Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. | 2028 | ||
54 | Gabriella Gu | Irvine, Calif. | 2028 | ||
55 | Makenna Cox | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
56 | Tiffany Ha Eun Moon | (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. | 2028 | ||
57 | Adeline Bokkes | Tustin, Calif. | 2026 | ||
58 | Layla Phillips | Harbor City, Calif. | 2029 | ||
59 | Skylar Earle | Temecula, Calif. | 2027 | ||
60 | Chloe Park | Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. | 2025 | ||
61 | Ziyue Bi | Temecula, Calif. | 2025 | ||
62 | Ava Aye | Westlake Village, Calif. | 2025 | ||
63 | Jeean Lee | Yongsan-gu, , South Korea | 2025 | ||
64 | Lauren Lee | San Jose, Calif. | 2027 | ||
65 | Catherine Hu | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2027 | ||
66 | Sarah Lam | Huntington Beach, Calif. | 2026 | ||
67 | Brooke Gongora | Napa, Calif. | 2028 | ||
68 | Katie Park | La Canada, Calif. | 2028 | ||
69 | Kayley Provine | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2028 | ||
70 | Sol Choi | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2028 | ||
71 | Zoe Yan | Irvine, Calif. | 2026 | ||
72 | Vivienne Zhai | Irvine, Calif. | 2029 | ||
73 | Jiayi Lin | (China) Hangzhou, , China | 2026 | ||
74 | Alessandra Luciano | Quezon City, , Philippines | 2027 | ||
75 | Yongqi Huang | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2027 | ||
76 | Milan Norton | Las vegas, Nev. | 2027 |