AJGA Junior at Huntsville
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 20 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 17 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
2 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
3 Cornell Beans Charlotte, N.C. 2024
4 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
5 Braddock Damore Warren, Pa. 2024
6 Callan Fahey Wheaton, Ill. 2025
7 Aidan Farkas Ardmore, Pa. 2024
8 Jayden Freedman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
9 Adam Green Freeland, Md. 2024
10 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
11 Raghav Gulati (India) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
12 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
13 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
14 Braden Hermansky Poquoson, Va. 2025
15 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
16 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
17 Isaiah Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2024
18 Derek Johnson Mountain Top, Pa. 2024
19 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
20 Jake Kurtzman Madison, N.J. 2025
21 Jacob Kutner Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
22 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
23 Zhengqian Li (China) West Covina, Calif. 2025
24 Luke Libbey Lynchburg, Va. 2024
25 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
26 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
27 Colton Lusk Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
28 Hayden Magnussen Greensboro, N.C. 2025
29 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2024
30 Ethan McKinley San Antonio, Texas 2024
31 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
32 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
33 Luke Mueller
Wake Forest, N.C. 2025
34 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
35 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
36 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
37 Tim Pease Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
38 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
39 Cooper Reitsma Grand Rapids, Mich. 2026
40 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
41 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
42 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
43 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
44 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
45 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
46 Joseph Sembrot Harrisburg, Pa. 2024
47 Ben Sheridan (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2024
48 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
49 Hunter Swidzinski Renfrew, Pa. 2024
50 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
51 Aidan Tudor Mount Airy, Md. 2025
52 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
53 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
54 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
55 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
56 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
57 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
58 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
59 Kuan Zhou Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom 2026
60 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
2 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
3 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
4 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
5 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
6 Alisa Davidova Roanoke, Va. 2027
7 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
8 Alexandra Engart Harleysville, Pa. 2025
9 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
10 Xuan Gao (China) ShangHai, , China 2026
11 Rhianna Gooneratne Plymouth Meeting, Pa. 2025
12 Keira Hou (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
13 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
14 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
15 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
16 Rianne Li (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
17 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
18 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
19 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
20 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
21 Keya Naik Ashburn, Va. 2025
22 Syna Nijhawan Houston, Texas 2026
23 Vincenza "Vinny" Papa Foster, R.I. 2026
24 Gwendolyn Powell Madison Township, Pa. 2024
25 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024
26 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
27 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
28 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
29 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
30 Fannie Sukhumparnich Bethesda, Md. 2024
31 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
32 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
33 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
34 Grace Zhan (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
35 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
36 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
2 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
3 Cornell Beans Charlotte, N.C. 2024
4 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
5 Braddock Damore Warren, Pa. 2024
6 Callan Fahey Wheaton, Ill. 2025
7 Aidan Farkas Ardmore, Pa. 2024
8 Jayden Freedman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
9 Adam Green Freeland, Md. 2024
10 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
11 Raghav Gulati (India) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
12 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
13 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
14 Braden Hermansky Poquoson, Va. 2025
15 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
16 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
17 Isaiah Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2024
18 Derek Johnson Mountain Top, Pa. 2024
19 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
20 Jake Kurtzman Madison, N.J. 2025
21 Jacob Kutner Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
22 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
23 Zhengqian Li (China) West Covina, Calif. 2025
24 Luke Libbey Lynchburg, Va. 2024
25 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
26 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
27 Colton Lusk Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
28 Hayden Magnussen Greensboro, N.C. 2025
29 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2024
30 Ethan McKinley San Antonio, Texas 2024
31 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
32 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
33 Luke Mueller
Wake Forest, N.C. 2025
34 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
35 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
36 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
37 Tim Pease Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
38 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
39 Cooper Reitsma Grand Rapids, Mich. 2026
40 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
41 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
42 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
43 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
44 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
45 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
46 Joseph Sembrot Harrisburg, Pa. 2024
47 Ben Sheridan (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2024
48 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
49 Hunter Swidzinski Renfrew, Pa. 2024
50 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
51 Aidan Tudor Mount Airy, Md. 2025
52 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
53 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
54 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
55 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
56 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
57 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
58 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
59 Kuan Zhou Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom 2026
60 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
2 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
3 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
4 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
5 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
6 Alisa Davidova Roanoke, Va. 2027
7 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
8 Alexandra Engart Harleysville, Pa. 2025
9 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
10 Xuan Gao (China) ShangHai, , China 2026
11 Rhianna Gooneratne Plymouth Meeting, Pa. 2025
12 Keira Hou (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
13 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
14 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
15 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
16 Rianne Li (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
17 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
18 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
19 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
20 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
21 Keya Naik Ashburn, Va. 2025
22 Syna Nijhawan Houston, Texas 2026
23 Vincenza "Vinny" Papa Foster, R.I. 2026
24 Gwendolyn Powell Madison Township, Pa. 2024
25 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024
26 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
27 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
28 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
29 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
30 Fannie Sukhumparnich Bethesda, Md. 2024
31 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
32 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
33 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
34 Grace Zhan (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
35 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
36 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
2 Sam Fauver Hudson, Ohio 2025
3 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Jackson Geyer Havre de Grace, Md. 2025
5 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
6 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
7 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
8 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
9 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
10 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
11 Graydon Laughlin (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2024
12 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
13 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
14 Minghe Zhang (China) Qingdao, , China 2025
15 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
16 Zhengda Li (China) Melbourne, , Australia 2029
17 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
18 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
19 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
20 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
21 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
22 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
23 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
24 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
25 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
26 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
27 Sam Dolan Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
28 Scott Sanczyk Kinnelon, N.J. 2024
29 Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
30 Max Martin Pinehurst, N.C. 2024
31 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
32 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
33 Minting (Eric) Li (China) Foshan, , China 2026
34 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
35 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
36 Andrew Hwang McLean, Va. 2025
37 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
38 Peyton Lawley Lebanon, Ohio 2025
39 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
40 Sean Acree Chesterfield, Va. 2024
41 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
42 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
43 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
44 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
45 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
46 Yuhao Liu (China) Shenzhen, , China 2024
47 Dominic Wirtz Naples, Fla. 2024
48 Owen Duda Riverside, Conn. 2024
49 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
50 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
51 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
52 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
53 Conner Freedman Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
54 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
55 Ethan Martin North Wales, Pa. 2024
56 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
57 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
58 Rocco Turner Canfield, Ohio 2024
59 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
60 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
61 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
62 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
63 Benxing Shi (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
64 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
65 Tianxing Ren (China) SHANGHAI, , China 2025
66 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
67 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
68 Bo Dong (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
69 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
70 James Dunn Westfield, N.J. 2024
71 Luke Royer Columbus, Ohio 2024
72 Jakob Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2024
73 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
74 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
75 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
76 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
77 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
78 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
79 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
80 Luke Evans Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2024
81 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
82 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
83 Michael Read Chatham, N.J. 2024
84 Zach Fisher Flemington, N.J. 2024
85 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
86 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
87 Reed Theiss Leesburg, Va. 2024
88 Jaden Grumme Richmond, Texas 2024
89 Tzu-Wei Liu (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
90 Ravi Desai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
91 Michael G Henry Wayne, Pa. 2025
92 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
93 Luke Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2025
94 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
95 Anish Parikh Bridgewater, N.J. 2025
96 Michael Lin Irvine, Calif. 2025
97 Wapol Tangcharoen (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2025
98 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
99 Josh Baker West Chester, Pa. 2024
100 Ryan Hromiak Blandon, Pa. 2024
101 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
102 Thomas Ubriaco Bethlehem, Pa. 2024
103 Marshall Kain Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
104 Gavin June Nicholson, Pa. 2024
105 Joseph Rattner Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
106 Evan Murphy Stroudsburg, Pa. 2024
107 Lucas Domingues Califon, N.J. 2024
108 Thomas Halloran Jr. Loveland, Ohio 2024
109 Sebastian Huet Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
110 Joshua Deblinger Dix hills, N.Y. 2024
111 Nick Campanella East Brunswick, N.J. 2024
112 Hudson Miller The Hills, Texas 2024
113 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
114 Liam Lee (Taiwan) Shanghai, , China 2024
115 Wenbin Zhao (China) Qingdao, , China 2024
116 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
117 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
118 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
119 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
120 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
121 Austin Kirika Washington, D.C. 2024
122 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
123 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
124 Ryan Hoffner Parkton, Md. 2026
125 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
126 Yaohang Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2027
127 Griffin Hansberry Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
128 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
129 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
130 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
131 Jesse Shue Columbia, Pa. 2025
132 Colton Orris Hershey, Pa. 2025
133 Rishi Shah Monroe, N.J. 2025
134 Brent Glah Horsham, Pa. 2025
135 Tyler Glynn Fanwood, N.J. 2025
136 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
137 Brian MacIntosh Southwick, Mass. 2025
138 Adam Cichowski Elma, N.Y. 2025
139 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
140 Tanish Vivek Ashburn, Va. 2025
141 Nevan Graham Honey Brook, Pa. 2025
142 Kevin Feng (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2025
143 Robert Munley Waverly, Pa. 2025
144 Sami BenYoussef (Tunisia) Tunis, 2025
145 Conner Abel Clarks Summit, Pa. 2025
146 Chuyan Ouyang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
147 Jason Homer Wilmington, Del. 2025
148 Shenzhe Dai (China) Beijing, , China 2025
149 Broderrick Partner-Gore Hollidaysburg, Pa. 2025
150 Ryan Liang Rockville, Md. 2025
151 Walter Jay Gumbinger Cranbury, N.J. 2025
152 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
153 Hailin Wu (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
154 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
155 Napat Thongjen (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2027
156 Dante Turner Canfield, Ohio 2026
157 Ryan Shih New Canaan, Conn. 2026
158 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
159 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
160 Ridhit Beri (India) Livingston, N.J. 2026
161 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
162 James Jean-Baptiste, Jr. Baltimore, Md. 2026
163 Will LeBlanc Bethesda, Md. 2026
164 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
165 Liam McFadden Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
166 Dallas Inch York, Pa. 2026
167 Martino Shattuck Endwell, N.Y. 2026
168 Zinan Lin (China) Beijing, , China 2026
169 C. Ellis Norwood
Birmingham, Ala. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
2 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
3 Jiayin Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
4 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
5 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
6 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
7 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
8 Meredith Finger Wilmington, Del. 2026
9 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
10 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
11 Amelia Shen Demarest, N.J. 2023
12 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Watertown, Conn. 2026
13 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
14 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
15 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
16 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
17 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
18 Olivia Lee Closter, N.J. 2026
19 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
20 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
21 Sophia DeSantis Glen Mills, Pa. 2024
22 Jiayao Xu (China) Hangzhou, , China 2024
23 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
24 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
25 Sabina Oralkhan Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
26 Shuyi Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
27 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
28 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
29 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
30 Michelle Chu (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2027
31 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
32 Sana Manchanda Princeton Jct, N.J. 2025
33 Xinyi Zheng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
34 Maria Sharavarnyk Stamford, Conn. 2025
35 Yutong Shi (China) Beijing, , China 2025
36 Alisia Ren (New Zealand) Christchurch, , New Zealand 2025
37 Zoë Mort Minerva, Ohio 2025
38 Alexandria Rockwell Saint Michaels, Md. 2025
39 Hallie Brown Tunkhannock, Pa. 2025
40 Yasmina Oralkhan Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
41 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
42 Yashvi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
43 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
2 Sam Fauver Hudson, Ohio 2025
3 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Jackson Geyer Havre de Grace, Md. 2025
5 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
6 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
7 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
8 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
9 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
10 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
11 Graydon Laughlin (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2024
12 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
13 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
14 Minghe Zhang (China) Qingdao, , China 2025
15 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
16 Zhengda Li (China) Melbourne, , Australia 2029
17 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
18 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
19 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
20 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
21 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
22 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
23 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
24 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
25 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
26 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
27 Sam Dolan Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
28 Scott Sanczyk Kinnelon, N.J. 2024
29 Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
30 Max Martin Pinehurst, N.C. 2024
31 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
32 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
33 Minting (Eric) Li (China) Foshan, , China 2026
34 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
35 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
36 Andrew Hwang McLean, Va. 2025
37 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
38 Peyton Lawley Lebanon, Ohio 2025
39 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
40 Sean Acree Chesterfield, Va. 2024
41 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
42 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
43 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
44 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
45 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
46 Yuhao Liu (China) Shenzhen, , China 2024
47 Dominic Wirtz Naples, Fla. 2024
48 Owen Duda Riverside, Conn. 2024
49 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
50 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
51 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
52 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
53 Conner Freedman Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
54 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
55 Ethan Martin North Wales, Pa. 2024
56 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
57 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
58 Rocco Turner Canfield, Ohio 2024
59 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
60 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
61 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
62 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
63 Benxing Shi (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
64 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
65 Tianxing Ren (China) SHANGHAI, , China 2025
66 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
67 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
68 Bo Dong (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
69 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
70 James Dunn Westfield, N.J. 2024
71 Luke Royer Columbus, Ohio 2024
72 Jakob Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2024
73 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
74 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
75 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
76 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
77 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
78 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
79 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
80 Luke Evans Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2024
81 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
82 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
83 Michael Read Chatham, N.J. 2024
84 Zach Fisher Flemington, N.J. 2024
85 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
86 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
87 Reed Theiss Leesburg, Va. 2024
88 Jaden Grumme Richmond, Texas 2024
89 Tzu-Wei Liu (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
90 Ravi Desai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
91 Michael G Henry Wayne, Pa. 2025
92 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
93 Luke Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2025
94 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
95 Anish Parikh Bridgewater, N.J. 2025
96 Michael Lin Irvine, Calif. 2025
97 Wapol Tangcharoen (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2025
98 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
99 Josh Baker West Chester, Pa. 2024
100 Ryan Hromiak Blandon, Pa. 2024
101 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
102 Thomas Ubriaco Bethlehem, Pa. 2024
103 Marshall Kain Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
104 Gavin June Nicholson, Pa. 2024
105 Joseph Rattner Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
106 Evan Murphy Stroudsburg, Pa. 2024
107 Lucas Domingues Califon, N.J. 2024
108 Thomas Halloran Jr. Loveland, Ohio 2024
109 Sebastian Huet Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
110 Joshua Deblinger Dix hills, N.Y. 2024
111 Nick Campanella East Brunswick, N.J. 2024
112 Hudson Miller The Hills, Texas 2024
113 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
114 Liam Lee (Taiwan) Shanghai, , China 2024
115 Wenbin Zhao (China) Qingdao, , China 2024
116 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
117 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
118 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
119 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
120 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
121 Austin Kirika Washington, D.C. 2024
122 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
123 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
124 Ryan Hoffner Parkton, Md. 2026
125 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
126 Yaohang Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2027
127 Griffin Hansberry Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
128 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
129 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
130 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
131 Jesse Shue Columbia, Pa. 2025
132 Colton Orris Hershey, Pa. 2025
133 Rishi Shah Monroe, N.J. 2025
134 Brent Glah Horsham, Pa. 2025
135 Tyler Glynn Fanwood, N.J. 2025
136 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
137 Brian MacIntosh Southwick, Mass. 2025
138 Adam Cichowski Elma, N.Y. 2025
139 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
140 Tanish Vivek Ashburn, Va. 2025
141 Nevan Graham Honey Brook, Pa. 2025
142 Kevin Feng (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2025
143 Robert Munley Waverly, Pa. 2025
144 Sami BenYoussef (Tunisia) Tunis, 2025
145 Conner Abel Clarks Summit, Pa. 2025
146 Chuyan Ouyang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
147 Jason Homer Wilmington, Del. 2025
148 Shenzhe Dai (China) Beijing, , China 2025
149 Broderrick Partner-Gore Hollidaysburg, Pa. 2025
150 Ryan Liang Rockville, Md. 2025
151 Walter Jay Gumbinger Cranbury, N.J. 2025
152 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
153 Hailin Wu (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
154 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
155 Napat Thongjen (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2027
156 Dante Turner Canfield, Ohio 2026
157 Ryan Shih New Canaan, Conn. 2026
158 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
159 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
160 Ridhit Beri (India) Livingston, N.J. 2026
161 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
162 James Jean-Baptiste, Jr. Baltimore, Md. 2026
163 Will LeBlanc Bethesda, Md. 2026
164 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
165 Liam McFadden Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
166 Dallas Inch York, Pa. 2026
167 Martino Shattuck Endwell, N.Y. 2026
168 Zinan Lin (China) Beijing, , China 2026
169 C. Ellis Norwood
Birmingham, Ala. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
2 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
3 Jiayin Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
4 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
5 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
6 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
7 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
8 Meredith Finger Wilmington, Del. 2026
9 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
10 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
11 Amelia Shen Demarest, N.J. 2023
12 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Watertown, Conn. 2026
13 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
14 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
15 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
16 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
17 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
18 Olivia Lee Closter, N.J. 2026
19 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
20 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
21 Sophia DeSantis Glen Mills, Pa. 2024
22 Jiayao Xu (China) Hangzhou, , China 2024
23 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
24 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
25 Sabina Oralkhan Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
26 Shuyi Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
27 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
28 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
29 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
30 Michelle Chu (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2027
31 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
32 Sana Manchanda Princeton Jct, N.J. 2025
33 Xinyi Zheng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
34 Maria Sharavarnyk Stamford, Conn. 2025
35 Yutong Shi (China) Beijing, , China 2025
36 Alisia Ren (New Zealand) Christchurch, , New Zealand 2025
37 Zoë Mort Minerva, Ohio 2025
38 Alexandria Rockwell Saint Michaels, Md. 2025
39 Hallie Brown Tunkhannock, Pa. 2025
40 Yasmina Oralkhan Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
41 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
42 Yashvi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
43 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027