C.T. Pan Foundation Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 36 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 34 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Matthew Almajano Fremont, Calif. 2024
2 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
3 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
4 Maximo Cali San Jose, Calif. 2025
5 Ting-Wei Chang (Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
6 Hsuan-Yi Chen (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
7 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
10 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
11 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
12 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
13 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
14 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
15 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
16 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
17 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
18 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
19 Will Hoff Windsor, Calif. 2023
20 Cheng-Wei Hsieh (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
21 Po-Cheng Hsu (Taiwan) Taoyuan city, , Taiwan 2026
22 Jack Jerge Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2023
23 Lung-Jui Kao (Taiwan) Kaohsiung City, , Taiwan 2026
24 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
25 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
26 Jiu You Lin (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2026
27 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
28 Luke Price Rocklin, Calif. 2023
29 Zihang Qiu (China) Ningbo, , China 2024
30 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023
31 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
32 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
33 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
34 Leonardo Vieira San Leandro, Calif. 2023
35 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
36 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
37 Roy Willemsen (Netherlands) -, Calif., Netherlands 2024
38 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
39 Henry Wong Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
40 Chen-Shiuan Wu (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
41 Cheng-En Wu (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2025
42 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
43 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
44 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
45 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
2 Ting-Yu Chang (Taiwan) Taichung, , Taiwan 2024
3 Claire Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
5 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
6 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
7 Ping-Hua Hsieh (Taiwan) New Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
8 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
9 Madalynn Lee Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
10 Jiayi Lin (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
11 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
12 Chien-Hui Lu (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
13 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
14 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
15 Yijia Ren (China) Dalian, , China 2027
16 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
17 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
18 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
19 Trudy Tan Santa Clara, Calif. 2026
20 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
21 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
22 I-Ju Tsai (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
23 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
24 Vunnisa Vu Fresno, Calif. 2023
25 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
26 Emma Wong
Bellevue, Wash. 2024
27 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Matthew Almajano Fremont, Calif. 2024
2 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
3 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
4 Maximo Cali San Jose, Calif. 2025
5 Ting-Wei Chang (Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
6 Hsuan-Yi Chen (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
7 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
10 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
11 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
12 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
13 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
14 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
15 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
16 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
17 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
18 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
19 Will Hoff Windsor, Calif. 2023
20 Cheng-Wei Hsieh (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
21 Po-Cheng Hsu (Taiwan) Taoyuan city, , Taiwan 2026
22 Jack Jerge Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2023
23 Lung-Jui Kao (Taiwan) Kaohsiung City, , Taiwan 2026
24 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
25 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
26 Jiu You Lin (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2026
27 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
28 Luke Price Rocklin, Calif. 2023
29 Zihang Qiu (China) Ningbo, , China 2024
30 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023
31 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
32 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
33 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
34 Leonardo Vieira San Leandro, Calif. 2023
35 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
36 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
37 Roy Willemsen (Netherlands) -, Calif., Netherlands 2024
38 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
39 Henry Wong Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
40 Chen-Shiuan Wu (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
41 Cheng-En Wu (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2025
42 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
43 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
44 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
45 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
2 Ting-Yu Chang (Taiwan) Taichung, , Taiwan 2024
3 Claire Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
5 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
6 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
7 Ping-Hua Hsieh (Taiwan) New Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
8 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
9 Madalynn Lee Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
10 Jiayi Lin (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
11 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
12 Chien-Hui Lu (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
13 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
14 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
15 Yijia Ren (China) Dalian, , China 2027
16 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
17 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
18 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
19 Trudy Tan Santa Clara, Calif. 2026
20 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
21 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
22 I-Ju Tsai (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
23 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
24 Vunnisa Vu Fresno, Calif. 2023
25 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
26 Emma Wong
Bellevue, Wash. 2024
27 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
2 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
3 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
4 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
5 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
6 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
7 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
8 Joshua Galindo Woodland, Calif. 2023
9 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
10 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
11 ZhenXian Zhang (China) Shenzhen, , China 2025
12 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
13 Owen Davis-Piger Eugene, Ore. 2024
14 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
15 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
16 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
17 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025
18 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
19 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
20 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
21 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
22 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
23 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
24 Lucas Lee Los Altos, Calif. 2025
25 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
26 Michael Sorber Folsom, Calif. 2023
27 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
28 Chujing Su (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
29 Ning Ma (China) Yulin, , China 2024
30 Luke Brandler (United Kingdom) Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
31 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
32 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
33 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
34 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
35 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
36 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
37 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
38 Kai-Jun Huang (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
39 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
40 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
41 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
42 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
43 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
44 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
45 Joseph Kim (South Korea) La Crescenta, Calif. 2025
46 Yuanyi Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2027
47 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
48 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
49 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
50 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
51 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
52 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
53 Teddy Gardner San Francisco, Calif. 2024
54 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
55 Mario Stump Benicia, Calif. 2024
56 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
57 Juan Pablo Benavente (Mexico) Mexico, 2024
58 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
59 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
60 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
61 Mike He (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
62 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
63 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
64 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
65 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
66 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
67 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
68 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
69 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
70 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
71 Luke Harrison Sacramento, Calif. 2026
72 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
73 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
74 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
75 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
76 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
77 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
78 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
79 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
80 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
81 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
82 JW Keating Placerville, Calif. 2023
83 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
84 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
85 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
86 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
87 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
88 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
89 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
90 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
91 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
92 Mateo Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2023
93 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
94 Joshua Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2024
95 Eric Sun (Canada) Cupertino, Calif. 2024
96 Jonathan Jae San Diego, Calif. 2024
97 Cody Johnston Livermore, Calif. 2024
98 Charlie Keller Napa, Calif. 2024
99 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
100 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
101 Neal Lavelle Berkeley, Calif. 2023
102 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
103 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
104 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
105 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
106 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
107 Hyunjun Lee (South Korea) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
108 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
109 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
110 Garrett Van Komen El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2024
111 Grady Larson Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
112 Carter Damron Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
113 Beau Buehrle Austin, Texas 2024
114 Fernando Kireeff Filho (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2024
115 Preston Allen Pueblo, Colo. 2024
116 Bryar Moss Parker, Colo. 2024
117 William Tang (China) Shenzhen, , China 2024
118 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
119 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
120 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
121 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
122 Noah Eisen Fairfield, Calif. 2026
123 Dylan Schwab San Francisco, Calif. 2025
124 Jonas Smith Morro Bay, Calif. 2025
125 Trevor Fong Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
126 Bennett Kuhns Austin, Texas 2027
127 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
128 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
129 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
130 Ryan Herbst San Rafael, Calif. 2023
131 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
132 Finn McCall Clovis, Calif. 2025
133 Dongwook Kim (South Korea) Gangnamgu, , South Korea 2025
134 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
135 Gavin Theis Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
136 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
137 Jack Pohlman Danville, Calif. 2025
138 David Fong III Bloomington, Minn. 2025
139 Duotian Xia (China) Chongqing, , China 2025
140 Yan-Yu Wu (Taiwan) Fremont, Calif. 2025
141 Francisco Neil Albelda Jr Alameda, Calif. 2025
142 Zachary Newman Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
143 Elliott Blinderman Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
144 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
145 Yasser Abduraup (Canada) Fresno, Calif. 2026
146 Alex Chou San Jose, Calif. 2026
147 TJ Gibbons San Diego, Calif. 2026
148 Julien Cho Monterey, Calif. 2026
149 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
150 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
151 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
152 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
153 Jaxen Castillo Morgan Hill, Calif. 2026
154 Karl Besinga Pacifica, Calif. 2028
155 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
156 Luke Tanaka San Gabriel, Calif. 2028
157 Vivek Yella Saratoga, Calif. 2026
158 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
159 Gary Zhang (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
160 Jamie Chen Fremont, Calif. 2027
161 Arman Nadaf La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
2 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
3 Olivia Ty San Diego, Calif. 2024
4 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
5 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
6 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
7 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
8 Annika Raja Irvine, Calif. 2028
9 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
10 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
11 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
12 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
13 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
14 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
15 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
16 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
17 Yuanwen Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
18 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
19 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
20 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
21 Kylie Phi Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
22 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
23 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
24 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
25 Mia Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. 2025
26 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
27 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
28 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
29 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
30 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
31 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
32 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
33 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
34 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
35 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
36 Sehlai Purcell West Hills, Calif. 2024
37 Lauren Ushijima Foothill Ranch, Calif. 2024
38 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
39 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
40 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
41 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
42 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
43 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
44 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
45 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
46 Karina Zeng San Francisco, Calif. 2026
47 Trinity Bosley Friendswood, Texas 2025
48 Anastasia Shi (Australia) Beijing, , China 2025
49 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
50 Nailah Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2027
51 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
52 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
53 Katie Park La Canada, Calif. 2028
54 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
55 Angela Cui Sugar Land, Texas 2026
56 Vivienne Zhai Irvine, Calif. 2029
57 Jingfei Liu (China) Santa Monica, Calif. 2028
58 Cheuk Kiu Kan (Hong Kong) Melbourne, Victoria, , Australia 2027
59 Xiaoning Jiang (Hong Kong) Millbrae, Calif. 2028
60 Pall Shingala Milpitas, Calif. 2027
61 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
2 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
3 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
4 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
5 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
6 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
7 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
8 Joshua Galindo Woodland, Calif. 2023
9 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
10 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
11 ZhenXian Zhang (China) Shenzhen, , China 2025
12 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
13 Owen Davis-Piger Eugene, Ore. 2024
14 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
15 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
16 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
17 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025
18 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
19 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
20 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
21 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
22 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
23 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
24 Lucas Lee Los Altos, Calif. 2025
25 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
26 Michael Sorber Folsom, Calif. 2023
27 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
28 Chujing Su (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
29 Ning Ma (China) Yulin, , China 2024
30 Luke Brandler (United Kingdom) Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
31 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
32 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
33 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
34 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
35 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
36 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
37 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
38 Kai-Jun Huang (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
39 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
40 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
41 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
42 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
43 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
44 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
45 Joseph Kim (South Korea) La Crescenta, Calif. 2025
46 Yuanyi Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2027
47 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
48 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
49 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
50 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
51 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
52 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
53 Teddy Gardner San Francisco, Calif. 2024
54 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
55 Mario Stump Benicia, Calif. 2024
56 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
57 Juan Pablo Benavente (Mexico) Mexico, 2024
58 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
59 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
60 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
61 Mike He (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
62 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
63 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
64 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
65 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
66 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
67 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
68 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
69 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
70 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
71 Luke Harrison Sacramento, Calif. 2026
72 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
73 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
74 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
75 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
76 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
77 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
78 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
79 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
80 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
81 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
82 JW Keating Placerville, Calif. 2023
83 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
84 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
85 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
86 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
87 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
88 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
89 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
90 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
91 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
92 Mateo Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2023
93 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
94 Joshua Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2024
95 Eric Sun (Canada) Cupertino, Calif. 2024
96 Jonathan Jae San Diego, Calif. 2024
97 Cody Johnston Livermore, Calif. 2024
98 Charlie Keller Napa, Calif. 2024
99 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
100 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
101 Neal Lavelle Berkeley, Calif. 2023
102 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
103 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
104 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
105 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
106 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
107 Hyunjun Lee (South Korea) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
108 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
109 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
110 Garrett Van Komen El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2024
111 Grady Larson Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
112 Carter Damron Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
113 Beau Buehrle Austin, Texas 2024
114 Fernando Kireeff Filho (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2024
115 Preston Allen Pueblo, Colo. 2024
116 Bryar Moss Parker, Colo. 2024
117 William Tang (China) Shenzhen, , China 2024
118 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
119 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
120 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
121 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
122 Noah Eisen Fairfield, Calif. 2026
123 Dylan Schwab San Francisco, Calif. 2025
124 Jonas Smith Morro Bay, Calif. 2025
125 Trevor Fong Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
126 Bennett Kuhns Austin, Texas 2027
127 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
128 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
129 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
130 Ryan Herbst San Rafael, Calif. 2023
131 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
132 Finn McCall Clovis, Calif. 2025
133 Dongwook Kim (South Korea) Gangnamgu, , South Korea 2025
134 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
135 Gavin Theis Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
136 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
137 Jack Pohlman Danville, Calif. 2025
138 David Fong III Bloomington, Minn. 2025
139 Duotian Xia (China) Chongqing, , China 2025
140 Yan-Yu Wu (Taiwan) Fremont, Calif. 2025
141 Francisco Neil Albelda Jr Alameda, Calif. 2025
142 Zachary Newman Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
143 Elliott Blinderman Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
144 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
145 Yasser Abduraup (Canada) Fresno, Calif. 2026
146 Alex Chou San Jose, Calif. 2026
147 TJ Gibbons San Diego, Calif. 2026
148 Julien Cho Monterey, Calif. 2026
149 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
150 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
151 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
152 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
153 Jaxen Castillo Morgan Hill, Calif. 2026
154 Karl Besinga Pacifica, Calif. 2028
155 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
156 Luke Tanaka San Gabriel, Calif. 2028
157 Vivek Yella Saratoga, Calif. 2026
158 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
159 Gary Zhang (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
160 Jamie Chen Fremont, Calif. 2027
161 Arman Nadaf La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
2 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
3 Olivia Ty San Diego, Calif. 2024
4 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
5 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
6 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
7 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
8 Annika Raja Irvine, Calif. 2028
9 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
10 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
11 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
12 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
13 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
14 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
15 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
16 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
17 Yuanwen Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
18 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
19 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
20 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
21 Kylie Phi Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
22 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
23 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
24 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
25 Mia Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. 2025
26 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
27 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
28 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
29 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
30 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
31 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
32 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
33 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
34 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
35 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
36 Sehlai Purcell West Hills, Calif. 2024
37 Lauren Ushijima Foothill Ranch, Calif. 2024
38 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
39 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
40 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
41 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
42 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
43 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
44 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
45 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
46 Karina Zeng San Francisco, Calif. 2026
47 Trinity Bosley Friendswood, Texas 2025
48 Anastasia Shi (Australia) Beijing, , China 2025
49 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
50 Nailah Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2027
51 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
52 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
53 Katie Park La Canada, Calif. 2028
54 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
55 Angela Cui Sugar Land, Texas 2026
56 Vivienne Zhai Irvine, Calif. 2029
57 Jingfei Liu (China) Santa Monica, Calif. 2028
58 Cheuk Kiu Kan (Hong Kong) Melbourne, Victoria, , Australia 2027
59 Xiaoning Jiang (Hong Kong) Millbrae, Calif. 2028
60 Pall Shingala Milpitas, Calif. 2027
61 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028