Imperial Junior Classic at Big Sky
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
3 Austin Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
4 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
5 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
6 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
7 Colton Boyce
Huntsville, Ala. 2026
8 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
9 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
10 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
11 Jack Carter Timnath, Colo. 2026
12 Jack Cook Tallahassee, Fla. 2026
13 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
14 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
15 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
16 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
17 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
18 Cameron Hackmann Laurel, Mont. 2025
19 Owen Harper Bend, Ore. 2024
20 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
21 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
22 Brayden Jones Seal Beach, Calif. 2027
23 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
24 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
25 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
26 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
27 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
28 Joel Martinez Pasco, Wash. 2025
29 Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. 2024
30 Kade McDonough Missoula, Mont. 2024
31 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
32 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
33 Maddox Nielsen Orem, Utah 2025
34 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
35 Huston ONeil Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
36 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
37 Robert Politza Lemont, Ill. 2024
38 Patrick Raupp Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
39 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
40 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
41 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
42 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
43 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
44 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
45 Sam Udovich Inver Grove Heights, Minn. 2025
46 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
47 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
48 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
49 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
50 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
51 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Frances Amat Palmetto Bay, Fla. 2025
2 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Abbi Beld Timnath, Colo. 2025
4 Sydney Bisgrove (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
5 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
6 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
7 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
8 Eva Heinz Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
9 Addison Hines
Arvada, Colo. 2026
10 Kate Hu San Diego, Calif. 2027
11 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
12 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
13 Karina Jadhav Irvine, Calif. 2028
14 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
15 Jayla Kucy (Canada) Camrose, Alberta, Canada 2024
16 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
17 Avery Parker Hyde Park, Utah 2024
18 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
19 Ava Schroeder Twin Falls, Idaho 2024
20 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
21 Meg Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2025
22 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
23 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
24 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
25 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
26 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
27 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
3 Austin Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
4 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
5 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
6 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
7 Colton Boyce
Huntsville, Ala. 2026
8 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
9 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
10 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
11 Jack Carter Timnath, Colo. 2026
12 Jack Cook Tallahassee, Fla. 2026
13 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
14 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
15 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
16 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
17 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
18 Cameron Hackmann Laurel, Mont. 2025
19 Owen Harper Bend, Ore. 2024
20 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
21 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
22 Brayden Jones Seal Beach, Calif. 2027
23 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
24 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
25 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
26 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
27 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
28 Joel Martinez Pasco, Wash. 2025
29 Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. 2024
30 Kade McDonough Missoula, Mont. 2024
31 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
32 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
33 Maddox Nielsen Orem, Utah 2025
34 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
35 Huston ONeil Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
36 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
37 Robert Politza Lemont, Ill. 2024
38 Patrick Raupp Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
39 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
40 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
41 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
42 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
43 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
44 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
45 Sam Udovich Inver Grove Heights, Minn. 2025
46 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
47 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
48 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
49 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
50 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
51 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Frances Amat Palmetto Bay, Fla. 2025
2 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Abbi Beld Timnath, Colo. 2025
4 Sydney Bisgrove (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
5 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
6 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
7 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
8 Eva Heinz Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
9 Addison Hines
Arvada, Colo. 2026
10 Kate Hu San Diego, Calif. 2027
11 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
12 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
13 Karina Jadhav Irvine, Calif. 2028
14 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
15 Jayla Kucy (Canada) Camrose, Alberta, Canada 2024
16 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
17 Avery Parker Hyde Park, Utah 2024
18 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
19 Ava Schroeder Twin Falls, Idaho 2024
20 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
21 Meg Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2025
22 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
23 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
24 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
25 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
26 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
27 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
2 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
3 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
4 Charlie Moen Edina, Minn. 2024
5 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
6 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
7 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
8 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
9 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
10 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
11 Alex Yang Portland, Ore. 2026
12 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
13 Jaydon Carruthers Derby, Kan. 2024
14 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
15 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
16 Ning Ma (China) Yulin, , China 2024
17 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
18 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
19 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
20 Wayne He (China) Belleuve, Wash. 2024
21 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
22 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
23 Dillon Schrock
Spokane, Wash. 2025
24 Campbell Williams
St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
25 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
26 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
27 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
28 Cameron Kuchar St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
29 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
30 Jakob Hansen Bend, Ore. 2024
31 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
32 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
33 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
34 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
35 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
36 Riley Yount San Antonio, Texas 2024
37 James Super Wayzata, Minn. 2024
38 Mason Zimmerman Portland, Ore. 2024
39 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
40 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
41 Tomas Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2025
42 Park Howell Atlanta, Ga. 2025
43 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
44 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
45 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
46 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
47 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City, Texas 2024
48 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
49 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
50 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
51 Will Harvey Westfield, Ind. 2025
52 Zach Shipp Eagle, Idaho 2024
53 Trey Nipp Hayden, Idaho 2024
54 Carson Hupka Polson, Mont. 2024
55 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
56 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
57 Logan Jensen Diamondhead, Miss. 2025
58 Gavin Rivas Atlanta, Ga. 2026
59 Landon Olson Columbus, Mont. 2024
60 Anthony Goodson Boise, Idaho 2024
61 Cole Taylor Houston, Texas 2024
62 Brody Doggett Wylie, Texas 2024
63 Jackson Bade New Braunfels, Texas 2024
64 Colin Jensen Billings, Mont. 2028
65 Braydon Pulcanio Orono, Minn. 2026
66 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
67 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
68 Gus Montgomery Houston, Texas 2025
69 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
70 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
71 Buzz Lindsay Idaho Falls, Idaho 2024
72 Ben Schnitzius Seattle, Wash. 2024
73 Rishabh Singh Sammamish, Wash. 2024
74 Weiming (Robert) Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
75 Lincoln Mackay Evergreen, Colo. 2025
76 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
77 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
78 Floyd Villanueva Edmonds, Wash. 2026
79 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
80 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
81 Bennet Zhu Tualatin, Ore. 2026
82 Brae Rogalczyk (Canada) Innisfail, Alberta, Canada 2026
83 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
84 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
85 Niclas Bischoff-Jones Boise, Idaho 2025
86 Nathan Schaub Suttons Bay, Mich. 2025
87 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
88 Paddy Mahar Shoreline, Wash. 2025
89 Mason Bowie Clinton, Mass. 2025
90 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
91 Jackson Eckley Billings, Mont. 2025
92 Jason Homer Wilmington, Del. 2025
93 Benjamin Werner Clancy, Mont. 2025
94 Dane Byers Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2025
95 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
96 Kai Yamanouchi Redondo Beach, Calif. 2026
97 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
98 Colton Hubbard Southlake, Texas 2027
99 Jack Pinski Great Falls, Mont. 2027
100 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
101 Trace Overland Tulsa, Okla. 2027
102 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
2 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
3 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
5 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
6 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
7 Natalie Kent Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2024
8 Addison Douglass Paxico, Kan. 2026
9 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
10 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
11 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
12 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
13 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
14 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
15 Ella Wilson Hayden, Idaho 2028
16 Carla van Remmen (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
17 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
18 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
19 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
20 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
21 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
22 Marley Dickens McKinney, Texas 2025
23 Stella Northcott The Woodlands, Texas 2027
24 Sage Parry Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
25 Emme Darnold Andrews, Texas 2025
26 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
27 Lilly Miller Meridian, Idaho 2025
28 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
29 Sophia Vignale Hayden, Idaho 2026
30 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
2 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
3 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
4 Charlie Moen Edina, Minn. 2024
5 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
6 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
7 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
8 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
9 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
10 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
11 Alex Yang Portland, Ore. 2026
12 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
13 Jaydon Carruthers Derby, Kan. 2024
14 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
15 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
16 Ning Ma (China) Yulin, , China 2024
17 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
18 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
19 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
20 Wayne He (China) Belleuve, Wash. 2024
21 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
22 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
23 Dillon Schrock
Spokane, Wash. 2025
24 Campbell Williams
St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
25 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
26 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
27 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
28 Cameron Kuchar St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
29 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
30 Jakob Hansen Bend, Ore. 2024
31 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
32 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
33 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
34 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
35 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
36 Riley Yount San Antonio, Texas 2024
37 James Super Wayzata, Minn. 2024
38 Mason Zimmerman Portland, Ore. 2024
39 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
40 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
41 Tomas Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2025
42 Park Howell Atlanta, Ga. 2025
43 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
44 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
45 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
46 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
47 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City, Texas 2024
48 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
49 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
50 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
51 Will Harvey Westfield, Ind. 2025
52 Zach Shipp Eagle, Idaho 2024
53 Trey Nipp Hayden, Idaho 2024
54 Carson Hupka Polson, Mont. 2024
55 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
56 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
57 Logan Jensen Diamondhead, Miss. 2025
58 Gavin Rivas Atlanta, Ga. 2026
59 Landon Olson Columbus, Mont. 2024
60 Anthony Goodson Boise, Idaho 2024
61 Cole Taylor Houston, Texas 2024
62 Brody Doggett Wylie, Texas 2024
63 Jackson Bade New Braunfels, Texas 2024
64 Colin Jensen Billings, Mont. 2028
65 Braydon Pulcanio Orono, Minn. 2026
66 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
67 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
68 Gus Montgomery Houston, Texas 2025
69 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
70 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
71 Buzz Lindsay Idaho Falls, Idaho 2024
72 Ben Schnitzius Seattle, Wash. 2024
73 Rishabh Singh Sammamish, Wash. 2024
74 Weiming (Robert) Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
75 Lincoln Mackay Evergreen, Colo. 2025
76 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
77 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
78 Floyd Villanueva Edmonds, Wash. 2026
79 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
80 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
81 Bennet Zhu Tualatin, Ore. 2026
82 Brae Rogalczyk (Canada) Innisfail, Alberta, Canada 2026
83 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
84 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
85 Niclas Bischoff-Jones Boise, Idaho 2025
86 Nathan Schaub Suttons Bay, Mich. 2025
87 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
88 Paddy Mahar Shoreline, Wash. 2025
89 Mason Bowie Clinton, Mass. 2025
90 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
91 Jackson Eckley Billings, Mont. 2025
92 Jason Homer Wilmington, Del. 2025
93 Benjamin Werner Clancy, Mont. 2025
94 Dane Byers Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2025
95 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
96 Kai Yamanouchi Redondo Beach, Calif. 2026
97 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
98 Colton Hubbard Southlake, Texas 2027
99 Jack Pinski Great Falls, Mont. 2027
100 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
101 Trace Overland Tulsa, Okla. 2027
102 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
2 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
3 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
5 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
6 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
7 Natalie Kent Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2024
8 Addison Douglass Paxico, Kan. 2026
9 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
10 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
11 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
12 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
13 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
14 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
15 Ella Wilson Hayden, Idaho 2028
16 Carla van Remmen (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
17 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
18 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
19 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
20 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
21 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
22 Marley Dickens McKinney, Texas 2025
23 Stella Northcott The Woodlands, Texas 2027
24 Sage Parry Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
25 Emme Darnold Andrews, Texas 2025
26 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
27 Lilly Miller Meridian, Idaho 2025
28 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
29 Sophia Vignale Hayden, Idaho 2026
30 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027