WEATHER UPDATE: The C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship practice round is under a weather delay.
The Ann Arbor Preview practice round is under a weather delay.
Jim Click Automotive / HSL Properties Championship presented by the Tucson Conquistadores
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 16 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 20 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riley Apodaca Deming, N.M. 2025
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Nathan Ash Tempe, Ariz. 2027
4 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
5 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
6 Corrington Case Kingwood, Texas 2026
7 Chase Cesarek
Tucson, Ariz. 2026
8 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
9 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
10 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
11 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
12 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
13 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
14 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
15 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
16 Jake Goyen Mesa, Ariz. 2026
17 Jack Hackwell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
18 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
19 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
20 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
21 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
22 Cooper Ingram Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
23 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
24 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
25 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
26 Zachary Luo Walnut, Ca, Calif. 2027
27 Nicholas Lyman
Surprise, Ariz. 2025
28 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
29 Finn Meister
Tucson, Ariz. 2025
30 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
31 Ajay Morris
Avondale, Ariz. 2025
32 Joseph Nelson Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
33 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
34 Logan Park
Eastvale, Calif. 2026
35 Jaxon Pearson
Vail, Ariz. 2026
36 Chase Pickering
Tucson, Ariz. 2025
37 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
38 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
39 Zachary Schaefer Tucson, Ariz. 2027
40 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
41 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
42 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
43 Wade Van Kirk Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
44 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
45 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
46 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
47 Kevin (Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
48 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
2 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
3 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
4 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
5 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
6 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
7 Jordin Cowing Gilbert, Ariz. 2025
8 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
9 Anna Jingwen Dai (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
10 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
11 Kaitlyn Helm Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
12 Julia Herzberg
Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
13 Hailey Hong
La Canada, Calif. 2029
14 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
15 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
16 Charlene Lamb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
17 Cynthia Lang
Chandler, Ariz. 2026
18 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
19 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
20 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
21 Kaitlyn Moreland Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
22 Seo Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
23 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
24 Alexis Vakasiuola San Tan Valley, Ariz. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riley Apodaca Deming, N.M. 2025
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Nathan Ash Tempe, Ariz. 2027
4 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
5 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
6 Corrington Case Kingwood, Texas 2026
7 Chase Cesarek
Tucson, Ariz. 2026
8 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
9 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
10 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
11 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
12 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
13 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
14 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
15 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
16 Jake Goyen Mesa, Ariz. 2026
17 Jack Hackwell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
18 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
19 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
20 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
21 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
22 Cooper Ingram Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
23 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
24 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
25 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
26 Zachary Luo Walnut, Ca, Calif. 2027
27 Nicholas Lyman
Surprise, Ariz. 2025
28 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
29 Finn Meister
Tucson, Ariz. 2025
30 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
31 Ajay Morris
Avondale, Ariz. 2025
32 Joseph Nelson Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
33 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
34 Logan Park
Eastvale, Calif. 2026
35 Jaxon Pearson
Vail, Ariz. 2026
36 Chase Pickering
Tucson, Ariz. 2025
37 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
38 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
39 Zachary Schaefer Tucson, Ariz. 2027
40 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
41 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
42 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
43 Wade Van Kirk Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
44 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
45 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
46 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
47 Kevin (Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
48 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
2 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
3 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
4 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
5 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
6 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
7 Jordin Cowing Gilbert, Ariz. 2025
8 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
9 Anna Jingwen Dai (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
10 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
11 Kaitlyn Helm Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
12 Julia Herzberg
Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
13 Hailey Hong
La Canada, Calif. 2029
14 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
15 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
16 Charlene Lamb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
17 Cynthia Lang
Chandler, Ariz. 2026
18 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
19 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
20 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
21 Kaitlyn Moreland Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
22 Seo Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
23 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
24 Alexis Vakasiuola San Tan Valley, Ariz. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
2 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
3 Ty Pennypacker
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
4 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
5 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
6 Ty Gould Gilbert, Ariz. 2028
7 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
8 Trevor Fong
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
9 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
10 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
11 Sam Meltzer Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2028
12 Easton Reischl Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
13 Shravan Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
14 Gavin Ly
Goodyear, Ariz. 2025
15 Ty Weaver Bakersfield, Calif. 2025
16 Frederick Egnatios Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
17 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
18 Johnathon Smith Pagosa Springs, Colo. 2026
19 Brady Neal Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
20 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
21 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
22 Kellen Conroy Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
23 Jack Abraham
Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2026
24 Brady Sheridan
Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
25 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
26 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
27 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
28 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
29 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
30 Finley Gastrau Wauwatosa, Wis. 2026
31 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
32 Graham Martin Menlo Park, Calif. 2027
33 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
34 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
35 Jeffrey Andrus St. George, Utah 2024
36 Adam Warren Mesa, Ariz. 2026
37 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
38 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
39 Lucas Polec Tucson, Ariz. 2026
40 William Andrus At George, Utah 2026
41 Jack Langbein Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2027
42 Alston Sternberg Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
43 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
2 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
3 Elsa Wu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
4 Lauren Nau Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
5 Samarah Joshiakar
Temple City, Calif. 2026
6 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
7 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
8 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
9 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
10 Alyssandra Rodriguez Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
11 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
12 Alexis Lee Fontana, Calif. 2027
13 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
14 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
15 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
16 Natalia Fox Peoria, Ariz. 2028
17 Kylie Kuppersmith Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
18 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
19 Alexandria Wasserburger Henderson, Nev. 2024
20 Eliza Meltzer Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2026
21 Jensen Bell Plano, Texas 2028
22 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
2 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
3 Ty Pennypacker
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
4 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
5 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
6 Ty Gould Gilbert, Ariz. 2028
7 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
8 Trevor Fong
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
9 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
10 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
11 Sam Meltzer Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2028
12 Easton Reischl Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
13 Shravan Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
14 Gavin Ly
Goodyear, Ariz. 2025
15 Ty Weaver Bakersfield, Calif. 2025
16 Frederick Egnatios Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
17 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
18 Johnathon Smith Pagosa Springs, Colo. 2026
19 Brady Neal Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
20 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
21 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
22 Kellen Conroy Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
23 Jack Abraham
Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2026
24 Brady Sheridan
Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
25 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
26 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
27 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
28 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
29 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
30 Finley Gastrau Wauwatosa, Wis. 2026
31 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
32 Graham Martin Menlo Park, Calif. 2027
33 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
34 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
35 Jeffrey Andrus St. George, Utah 2024
36 Adam Warren Mesa, Ariz. 2026
37 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
38 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
39 Lucas Polec Tucson, Ariz. 2026
40 William Andrus At George, Utah 2026
41 Jack Langbein Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2027
42 Alston Sternberg Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
43 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
2 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
3 Elsa Wu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
4 Lauren Nau Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
5 Samarah Joshiakar
Temple City, Calif. 2026
6 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
7 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
8 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
9 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
10 Alyssandra Rodriguez Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
11 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
12 Alexis Lee Fontana, Calif. 2027
13 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
14 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
15 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
16 Natalia Fox Peoria, Ariz. 2028
17 Kylie Kuppersmith Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
18 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
19 Alexandria Wasserburger Henderson, Nev. 2024
20 Eliza Meltzer Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2026
21 Jensen Bell Plano, Texas 2028
22 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027