Tour Stafford Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 5 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 2 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brady Ahlfors Boerne, Texas 2028
2 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
3 Braceton Beasley Dublin, Ga. 2028
4 Knox Betourne Floyds Knobs, Ind. 2027
5 Max Bradshaw Virginia Beach, Va. 2028
6 Nathan Chapman
Jackson, Ky. 2029
7 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
9 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
10 Joseph Corcell Tampa, Fla. 2027
11 Matthew Cui (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2028
12 Cole Durham
Florida, Fla. 2029
13 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
14 Tommy Evans Charles Town, W.Va. 2027
15 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
16 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
17 Jay Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2027
18 Sarp Gurdogan (Turkey) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
19 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
20 Daniel He Irvine, Calif. 2028
21 Ryan Hedgecoe Fayetteville, N.C. 2029
22 Triton Helmer Chapel Hill, N.C. 2029
23 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
24 Hudson Hurt Raleigh, N.C. 2029
25 Pierson Huyck Phoenix, Ariz. 2029
26 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
27 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
28 Jack Kelley Falls Church, Va. 2028
29 Austyn Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
30 David Kim
Sterling, Va. 2029
31 Ryan Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
32 Andrew Klein Stevenson, Md. 2027
33 Tyler Kuo
Bellaire, Texas 2027
34 Christian Lee McLean, Va. 2029
35 Derek Lee Piedmont, Calif. 2027
36 Eric Li Larchmont, N.Y. 2029
37 Zonghan Liu (China) Nanjing, , China 2027
38 Kohki Maeda (Japan) Savannah, Ga. 2028
39 Cole Martin McLean, Va. 2029
40 Cole Matthias Katy, Texas 2027
41 Hughes McCarthy
Fayetteville, N.C. 2028
42 Sage Osteen Black Mountain, N.C. 2028
43 Daniel Park Fulton, Md. 2029
44 Arya Patel
Oviedo, Fla. 2027
45 Siddarth Pericherla
Frisco, Texas 2029
46 Milan Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2028
47 Liam Reed
Wellesley, Mass. 2028
48 Colton Rodgers
Great Falls, Va. 2028
49 Landon Rottman
Baltimore, Md. 2028
50 Zabe Shores Pinehurst, N.C. 2027
51 Nakul Shrivastava San Ramon, Calif. 2028
52 Ernie Singh Los Altos, Calif. 2029
53 Alexander Stewart
Yulee, Fla. 2027
54 Joseph Vartabedian Annapolis, Md. 2027
55 Yuhao Wang (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla. 2030
56 Nico Ward Coraopolis, Pa. 2028
57 Zexi Xue (China) Windermere, Fla. 2028
58 Harrison Young Dublin, Ohio 2028
59 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
60 Zhonger Zhang (China) Shanghai, , China 2029
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Shawna Aurora Hamden, Conn. 2028
2 Amy Baek Haymarket, Va. 2029
3 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
4 Lily Chiang Jacksonville, Fla. 2028
5 Tsai Yan Chiang Holmdel, N.J. 2029
6 Tiara Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2029
7 Sydney Dinh Fairfax, Va. 2028
8 London Fitzgerald Pinehurst, N.C. 2027
9 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
10 Andie Greenberg Bethesda, Md. 2027
11 Rose Hall Yorktown, Va. 2029
12 Gabrielle Hamstead Milton, Del. 2027
13 Mila Hu Phoenix, Ariz. 2028
14 Joanna Kim (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2028
15 Romy Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2028
16 Willda Kuang Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2028
17 Esther Li Jupiter, Fla. 2029
18 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
19 Ximing (Katie) Lin (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
20 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
21 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
22 Zixuan (Sophia) Liu (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
23 Tiffany Ha Eun Moon (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. 2028
24 Sydney Neou Leesburg, Va. 2027
25 Isabella Pang San Diego, Calif. 2029
26 Ryland Portadin Colts Neck, N.J. 2029
27 Camila Risoul Muggenburg (Mexico) Mexico City, Fla., Mexico 2028
28 Olivia Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2028
29 Sarah Stumacher Gladwyne, Pa. 2027
30 Candice Tanmas
Lexington, Ky. 2029
31 Ashika Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2027
32 XinYun (Ada) Ye (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
33 Katherine Yun Ashburn, Va. 2028
34 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
35 Elena Zreik Windemere, Fla. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brady Ahlfors Boerne, Texas 2028
2 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
3 Braceton Beasley Dublin, Ga. 2028
4 Knox Betourne Floyds Knobs, Ind. 2027
5 Max Bradshaw Virginia Beach, Va. 2028
6 Nathan Chapman
Jackson, Ky. 2029
7 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
9 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
10 Joseph Corcell Tampa, Fla. 2027
11 Matthew Cui (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2028
12 Cole Durham
Florida, Fla. 2029
13 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
14 Tommy Evans Charles Town, W.Va. 2027
15 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
16 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
17 Jay Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2027
18 Sarp Gurdogan (Turkey) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
19 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
20 Daniel He Irvine, Calif. 2028
21 Ryan Hedgecoe Fayetteville, N.C. 2029
22 Triton Helmer Chapel Hill, N.C. 2029
23 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
24 Hudson Hurt Raleigh, N.C. 2029
25 Pierson Huyck Phoenix, Ariz. 2029
26 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
27 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
28 Jack Kelley Falls Church, Va. 2028
29 Austyn Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
30 David Kim
Sterling, Va. 2029
31 Ryan Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
32 Andrew Klein Stevenson, Md. 2027
33 Tyler Kuo
Bellaire, Texas 2027
34 Christian Lee McLean, Va. 2029
35 Derek Lee Piedmont, Calif. 2027
36 Eric Li Larchmont, N.Y. 2029
37 Zonghan Liu (China) Nanjing, , China 2027
38 Kohki Maeda (Japan) Savannah, Ga. 2028
39 Cole Martin McLean, Va. 2029
40 Cole Matthias Katy, Texas 2027
41 Hughes McCarthy
Fayetteville, N.C. 2028
42 Sage Osteen Black Mountain, N.C. 2028
43 Daniel Park Fulton, Md. 2029
44 Arya Patel
Oviedo, Fla. 2027
45 Siddarth Pericherla
Frisco, Texas 2029
46 Milan Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2028
47 Liam Reed
Wellesley, Mass. 2028
48 Colton Rodgers
Great Falls, Va. 2028
49 Landon Rottman
Baltimore, Md. 2028
50 Zabe Shores Pinehurst, N.C. 2027
51 Nakul Shrivastava San Ramon, Calif. 2028
52 Ernie Singh Los Altos, Calif. 2029
53 Alexander Stewart
Yulee, Fla. 2027
54 Joseph Vartabedian Annapolis, Md. 2027
55 Yuhao Wang (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla. 2030
56 Nico Ward Coraopolis, Pa. 2028
57 Zexi Xue (China) Windermere, Fla. 2028
58 Harrison Young Dublin, Ohio 2028
59 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
60 Zhonger Zhang (China) Shanghai, , China 2029
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Shawna Aurora Hamden, Conn. 2028
2 Amy Baek Haymarket, Va. 2029
3 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
4 Lily Chiang Jacksonville, Fla. 2028
5 Tsai Yan Chiang Holmdel, N.J. 2029
6 Tiara Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2029
7 Sydney Dinh Fairfax, Va. 2028
8 London Fitzgerald Pinehurst, N.C. 2027
9 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
10 Andie Greenberg Bethesda, Md. 2027
11 Rose Hall Yorktown, Va. 2029
12 Gabrielle Hamstead Milton, Del. 2027
13 Mila Hu Phoenix, Ariz. 2028
14 Joanna Kim (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2028
15 Romy Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2028
16 Willda Kuang Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2028
17 Esther Li Jupiter, Fla. 2029
18 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
19 Ximing (Katie) Lin (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
20 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
21 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
22 Zixuan (Sophia) Liu (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
23 Tiffany Ha Eun Moon (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. 2028
24 Sydney Neou Leesburg, Va. 2027
25 Isabella Pang San Diego, Calif. 2029
26 Ryland Portadin Colts Neck, N.J. 2029
27 Camila Risoul Muggenburg (Mexico) Mexico City, Fla., Mexico 2028
28 Olivia Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2028
29 Sarah Stumacher Gladwyne, Pa. 2027
30 Candice Tanmas
Lexington, Ky. 2029
31 Ashika Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2027
32 XinYun (Ada) Ye (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
33 Katherine Yun Ashburn, Va. 2028
34 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
35 Elena Zreik Windemere, Fla. 2028
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Shawger Singer Island, Fla. 2027
2 Johnson Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2030
3 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
4 Merritt Mathesius Charleston, S.C. 2028
5 Derek Tsai San Diego, Calif. 2028
6 Ethan Rockwell Medford, Ore. 2028
7 Reece Shipley Atoka, Tenn. 2029
8 Vince Arciaga Winnetka, Calif. 2029
9 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
10 Philip Verghese Arlington, Va. 2028
11 Theodore Yang New York, N.Y. 2029
12 Joey Monahan
Belmont, Mass. 2028
13 Sam Maust Harrisonburg, Va. 2028
14 Ethan Jake Abella Waipahu, Hawaii 2029
15 Boden Freeborn Yarrow Point, Wash. 2028
16 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
17 Nathan Switzer Gaithersburg, Md. 2027
18 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
19 Gus Kumar Brooklyn, N.Y. 2029
20 Nicholas Chiu Verona, N.J. 2030
21 Hudson Vargas New York, N.Y. 2028
22 Bodie Winfield Middletown, Md. 2029
23 Jacob Hillman Williamstown, Mass. 2028
24 Cooper Moskowitz Middletown, Md. 2029
25 Nathan DiLisi
Charleston, S.C. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kinley Brazell Columbia, S.C. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Shawger Singer Island, Fla. 2027
2 Johnson Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2030
3 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
4 Merritt Mathesius Charleston, S.C. 2028
5 Derek Tsai San Diego, Calif. 2028
6 Ethan Rockwell Medford, Ore. 2028
7 Reece Shipley Atoka, Tenn. 2029
8 Vince Arciaga Winnetka, Calif. 2029
9 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
10 Philip Verghese Arlington, Va. 2028
11 Theodore Yang New York, N.Y. 2029
12 Joey Monahan
Belmont, Mass. 2028
13 Sam Maust Harrisonburg, Va. 2028
14 Ethan Jake Abella Waipahu, Hawaii 2029
15 Boden Freeborn Yarrow Point, Wash. 2028
16 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
17 Nathan Switzer Gaithersburg, Md. 2027
18 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
19 Gus Kumar Brooklyn, N.Y. 2029
20 Nicholas Chiu Verona, N.J. 2030
21 Hudson Vargas New York, N.Y. 2028
22 Bodie Winfield Middletown, Md. 2029
23 Jacob Hillman Williamstown, Mass. 2028
24 Cooper Moskowitz Middletown, Md. 2029
25 Nathan DiLisi
Charleston, S.C. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kinley Brazell Columbia, S.C. 2028