AJGA Qualifier for the Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 16
Sunday, June 16
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Ronnie Kim*
16-16
Olney, Md. (2021)
Logan Paczewski*
66-66
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
Alex Long*
22-22
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
Connor Calhoun*
26-26
Grayson, Ky. (2022)
08:00 AM 1B
Gregory Lee*
17-17
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
David Wong*
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
PJ Maybank*
16-16
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
Beni Long*
16-16
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
08:00 AM 2
Winston Kelenc-Blank*
22-22
Rumson, N.J. (2022)
Asher Joseph*
22-22
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Jiakai Chen*
22-22
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Tanner Wardlaw*
21-21
Dripping Springs, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 3
Elian Infante*
23-23
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2021)
Conner Brown*
22-22
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
Stefan Ink*
23-23
St Charles, Ill. (2023)
Ben Skripac*
21-21
Stow, Ohio (2023)
08:00 AM 4A
McKean Collins*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Dhruv Kumar*
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Maverick Conaway*
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Jack O'Donnell*
23-23
Powell, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 4B
Aditya Reddy
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 5
Mark Sulek
24-24
Delaware, Ohio (2022)
Leo Walling
22-22
Powell, Ohio (2024)
Nolan Nicklas
21-21
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
John Keba
19-19
Emmaus, Pa. (2023)
08:00 AM 6
Nicholas Piesen*
20-20
Strongsville, Ohio (2023)
Ben Armbruster*
22-22
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Conan Pan*
23-23
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2021)
Peter Crowe*
29-29
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 7A
Christian Matt*
20-20
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
Andrew Ramos*
21-21
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
Bradley Chill Jr*
21-21
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Joshua Lavely*
23-23
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
08:00 AM 7B
Suviir Dhalla
25-25
Princeton, N.J. (2023)
Ieuan Jones
21-21
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
Braden Hilditch
23-23
Avon, Ohio (2023)
Kole Forsthoffer
27-27
Rochester, Minn. (2022)
08:00 AM 8
Holden Kittelberger*
20-20
Katy, Texas (2022)
Diego Passos*
20-20
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Sumaer Dhalla*
21-21
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
Kevin Zhao*
21-21
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
08:00 AM 9
Reggie Zhu*
22-22
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Jack Snyder*
21-21
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Danny Keating*
21-21
Libertyville, Ill. (2021)
Erik Plenge*
21-21
Lima, Peru (2023)
08:00 AM 10A
Varsha Ramachandran*
26-26
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Sophia Sarrazin*
27-27
Westport, Conn. (2022)
Madison Dabagia*
24-24
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Natalie Cao*
27-27
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 10B
Hoi Ki Lau*
19-19
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China (2022)
Ashley Yen*
19-19
Houston, Texas (2022)
Hannah Ports*
20-20
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Duan*
23-23
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 11
Abby Thompson
27-27
Heath, Ohio (2022)
Allison Cui
27-27
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
Allyson Duan
24-24
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Jade Gu
20-20
Yardley, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 12
Simone Senk*
8-8
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Anna Ritter*
9-9
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Sarah Shao*
8-8
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
Grace Lu*
8-8
Edison, N.J. (2022)
08:00 AM 13A
Mary Keene Marrs*
23-23
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Kaia Wu*
21-21
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
Claire Lu*
20-20
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Ellison Lundquist*
20-20
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
08:00 AM 13B
Chloe Tarkany*
21-21
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Sophia Zhuang*
19-19
Long Grove, Ill. (2021)
Isabella Spinazze*
18-18
Saint Charles, Ill. (2021)
Charlene Chung*
19-19
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2023)
08:00 AM 14
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
Meghan Zambruno
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Caroline McConnell
South Fayette, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 15A
Charlie Kulwin
26-26
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Christopher Bridge
25-25
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2022)
Sachin Singh
26-26
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2023)
Russell Ahmed
25-25
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 15B
Sophia Sulkar
17-17
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
Emma Chen
16-16
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Kiera Bartholomew
17-17
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
Mara Janess
15-15
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
08:00 AM 16
Neil Zhu*
23-23
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Tyler Clark*
26-26
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Austin Liao*
19-19
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Noah Wingart*
20-20
Powell, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 17
Connor Malicki
33-33
Avon, Ohio (2023)
Robby O'Regan
33-33
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
Alec Cesare
33-33
Westfield, Ind. (2023)
Andrew Lim
33-33
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 18A
Will Lodge*
18-18
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Dori Lee*
20-20
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Benjamin Cai*
23-23
(Taiwan) Shanghai, China (2022)
John Hiller*
20-20
New York, N.Y. (2024)
08:00 AM 18B
Isaiah Swan*
21-21
North East, Pa. (2021)
Charles Warren*
20-20
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Nolan Haynes*
19-19
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Jack Vojtko*
20-20
Stow, Ohio (2024)