Harold Varner III Foundation Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, June 30
Tuesday, June 30
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Hayden Adams
71-70-71-212
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Josh Duangmanee
65-69-73-207
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
Jay Brooks
69-76-68-213
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
William Jennings
72-67-69-208
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Daniel Macias
75-82-82-239
Austin, Texas (2024)
Alexander Maloy
73-70-73-216
Potomac, Md. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Tip Price
74-74
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Asher Joseph
77-76-81-234
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Frank Kennedy
71-64-70-205
(United Kingdom) Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Andrew Gregory
73-75-73-221
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Quinlan Polin
72-66-76-214
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
70-69-76-215
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Matt Moloney
74-73-73-220
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Reggie Zhu
73-71-72-216
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Ethan Smith
71-67-71-209
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Camden Goldknopf
77-74-78-229
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
72-71-73-216
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Nolan Haynes
73-71-75-219
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Preston Stout
72-68-78-218
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Will Baker
65-67-70-202
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Michael Springer
83-78-79-240
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Zachary Ong
78-71-70-219
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Thomas Finn
76-75-73-224
Locust Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Brennan Cozad
69-72-75-216
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
74-72-74-220
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Peter Barros
77-77-78-232
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Ben Paylor
75-70-72-217
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Diego Passos
75-69-71-215
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Michael Long
74-74-77-225
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Billy Abdow
77-71-69-217
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Mack Edwards
74-71-74-219
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Jackson Klauk
80-79-84-243
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Ashton Harper
73-74-69-216
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Connor Cassano
72-73-68-213
Shreveport, La. (2024)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
73-73-77-223
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Rowan Sullivan
74-69-72-215
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
William Marshall
90-81-79-250
Madison, Miss. (2024)
Sahish Reddy
70-72-75-217
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
Clark Xander Goboy
68-73-74-215
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Bradley Parker
81-72-76-229
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Ariihau Faana
78-72-74-224
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
72-69-72-213
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Daniel McBrien
80-75-72-227
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
Chapman Barnett
65-72-68-205
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Christopher Yeilding
74-76-77-227
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Ethan Keen
77-84-80-241
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2024)
Zachary Liu
76-71-79-226
Clemmons, N.C. (2022)
Danny Erickson
72-74-72-218
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Cole Rouse
81-74-78-233
Kernersville, N.C. (2024)
Taylor Kuehn
81-77-73-231
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
Eli Schmidly
72-74-74-220
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Marcus Leonard Jr.
79-79-85-243
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Horace Pennix
78-81-80-239
Clinton, Md. (2023)
McKean Collins
75-77-72-224
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Sydney Hackett
76-74-77-227
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Clarisa Temelo
75-74-69-218
Queretaro, Mexico (2024)
Paris Fieldings
73-74-72-219
Suffolk, Va. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Vilda Westh Blanc
77-76-76-229
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2023)
Alexsandra Lapple
71-67-73-211
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
Macy Pate
72-71-72-215
Boone, N.C. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Hailey Han
75-73-77-225
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
Helen Yeung
79-72-75-226
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Kiera Bartholomew
77-74-71-222
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Autumn Carey
80-76-77-233
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
Jordyn Arts
76-80-78-234
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Emily Mathews
72-69-73-214
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Sawyer Brockstedt
71-71-74-216
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Sophie Lauture
75-76-76-227
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
Haven Ward
76-77-75-228
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Ella Perna
79-78-80-237
Durham, N.C. (2022)
Arenui Faana
76-71-75-222
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Siuue Wu
76-79-77-232
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Sarah Lydic
77-72-80-229
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Nicole Gal
75-74-74-223
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario (2022)
Emerson Dever
81-76-81-238
Durham, N.C. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Maya Beasley
77-76-76-229
Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. (2023)
Staci Pla
77-77-78-232
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
Alice Choi
78-87-82-247
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Wednesday, July 1
Wednesday, July 1
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Sawyer Brockstedt
71-71-74-216
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Sophie Lauture
75-76-76-227
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
Haven Ward
76-77-75-228
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Ella Perna
79-78-80-237
Durham, N.C. (2022)
Arenui Faana
76-71-75-222
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Siuue Wu
76-79-77-232
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
07:20 AM 1
Sarah Lydic
77-72-80-229
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Nicole Gal
75-74-74-223
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario (2022)
Emerson Dever
81-76-81-238
Durham, N.C. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Maya Beasley
77-76-76-229
Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. (2023)
Staci Pla
77-77-78-232
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
Alice Choi
78-87-82-247
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Sydney Hackett
76-74-77-227
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Clarisa Temelo
75-74-69-218
Queretaro, Mexico (2024)
Paris Fieldings
73-74-72-219
Suffolk, Va. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Vilda Westh Blanc
77-76-76-229
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2023)
Alexsandra Lapple
71-67-73-211
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
Macy Pate
72-71-72-215
Boone, N.C. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Hailey Han
75-73-77-225
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
Helen Yeung
79-72-75-226
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Kiera Bartholomew
77-74-71-222
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Autumn Carey
80-76-77-233
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
Jordyn Arts
76-80-78-234
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Emily Mathews
72-69-73-214
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Diego Passos
75-69-71-215
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Michael Long
74-74-77-225
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Billy Abdow
77-71-69-217
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Mack Edwards
74-71-74-219
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Jackson Klauk
80-79-84-243
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Ashton Harper
73-74-69-216
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Connor Cassano
72-73-68-213
Shreveport, La. (2024)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
73-73-77-223
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Rowan Sullivan
74-69-72-215
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
William Marshall
90-81-79-250
Madison, Miss. (2024)
Sahish Reddy
70-72-75-217
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
Clark Xander Goboy
68-73-74-215
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Bradley Parker
81-72-76-229
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Ariihau Faana
78-72-74-224
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
72-69-72-213
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Daniel McBrien
80-75-72-227
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
Chapman Barnett
65-72-68-205
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Christopher Yeilding
74-76-77-227
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Ethan Keen
77-84-80-241
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2024)
Zachary Liu
76-71-79-226
Clemmons, N.C. (2022)
Danny Erickson
72-74-72-218
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Cole Rouse
81-74-78-233
Kernersville, N.C. (2024)
Taylor Kuehn
81-77-73-231
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
Eli Schmidly
72-74-74-220
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Marcus Leonard Jr.
79-79-85-243
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Horace Pennix
78-81-80-239
Clinton, Md. (2023)
McKean Collins
75-77-72-224
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Hayden Adams
71-70-71-212
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Josh Duangmanee
65-69-73-207
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
Jay Brooks
69-76-68-213
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
William Jennings
72-67-69-208
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Alexander Maloy
73-70-73-216
Potomac, Md. (2023)
Daniel Macias
75-82-82-239
Austin, Texas (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Tip Price
74-74
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
Asher Joseph
77-76-81-234
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Frank Kennedy
71-64-70-205
(United Kingdom) Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Andrew Gregory
73-75-73-221
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Quinlan Polin
72-66-76-214
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
70-69-76-215
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Matt Moloney
74-73-73-220
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Reggie Zhu
73-71-72-216
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Ethan Smith
71-67-71-209
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Camden Goldknopf
77-74-78-229
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
72-71-73-216
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Nolan Haynes
73-71-75-219
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Preston Stout
72-68-78-218
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Will Baker
65-67-70-202
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Michael Springer
83-78-79-240
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Zachary Ong
78-71-70-219
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Thomas Finn
76-75-73-224
Locust Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Brennan Cozad
69-72-75-216
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
74-72-74-220
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Peter Barros
77-77-78-232
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Ben Paylor
75-70-72-217
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Thursday, July 2
Thursday, July 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Ella Perna
79-78-80-237
Durham, N.C. (2022)
Emerson Dever
81-76-81-238
Durham, N.C. (2025)
Alice Choi
78-87-82-247
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Siuue Wu
76-79-77-232
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Autumn Carey
80-76-77-233
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
Jordyn Arts
76-80-78-234
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
07:20 AM 1
Maya Beasley
77-76-76-229
Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. (2023)
Vilda Westh Blanc
77-76-76-229
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2023)
Staci Pla
77-77-78-232
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Helen Yeung
79-72-75-226
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Kiera Bartholomew
77-74-71-222
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
Haven Ward
76-77-75-228
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Clarisa Temelo
75-74-69-218
Queretaro, Mexico (2024)
Sydney Hackett
76-74-77-227
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Sophie Lauture
75-76-76-227
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Hailey Han
75-73-77-225
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
Sarah Lydic
77-72-80-229
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Nicole Gal
75-74-74-223
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Macy Pate
72-71-72-215
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Arenui Faana
76-71-75-222
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Paris Fieldings
73-74-72-219
Suffolk, Va. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Alexsandra Lapple
71-67-73-211
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
Emily Mathews
72-69-73-214
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
Sawyer Brockstedt
71-71-74-216
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Michael Springer
83-78-79-240
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
William Marshall
90-81-79-250
Madison, Miss. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Jackson Klauk
80-79-84-243
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Horace Pennix
78-81-80-239
Clinton, Md. (2023)
Ethan Keen
77-84-80-241
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Daniel Macias
75-82-82-239
Austin, Texas (2024)
Taylor Kuehn
81-77-73-231
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
Marcus Leonard Jr.
79-79-85-243
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Peter Barros
77-77-78-232
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Daniel McBrien
80-75-72-227
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
Cole Rouse
81-74-78-233
Kernersville, N.C. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
McKean Collins
75-77-72-224
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Bradley Parker
81-72-76-229
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Asher Joseph
77-76-81-234
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Christopher Yeilding
74-76-77-227
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Camden Goldknopf
77-74-78-229
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Thomas Finn
76-75-73-224
Locust Valley, N.Y. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Andrew Gregory
73-75-73-221
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Zachary Ong
78-71-70-219
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
Ariihau Faana
78-72-74-224
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Matt Moloney
74-73-73-220
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Michael Long
74-74-77-225
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Billy Abdow
77-71-69-217
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
74-72-74-220
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Ashton Harper
73-74-69-216
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Zachary Liu
76-71-79-226
Clemmons, N.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
73-73-77-223
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Danny Erickson
72-74-72-218
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Eli Schmidly
72-74-74-220
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Connor Cassano
72-73-68-213
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Jay Brooks
69-76-68-213
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Ben Paylor
75-70-72-217
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Reggie Zhu
73-71-72-216
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Nolan Haynes
73-71-75-219
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Mack Edwards
74-71-74-219
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Alexander Maloy
73-70-73-216
Potomac, Md. (2023)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
72-71-73-216
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Diego Passos
75-69-71-215
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Brennan Cozad
69-72-75-216
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
Sahish Reddy
70-72-75-217
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
Rowan Sullivan
74-69-72-215
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Clark Xander Goboy
68-73-74-215
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
Zhengfei Han
72-69-72-213
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Hayden Adams
71-70-71-212
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
William Jennings
72-67-69-208
Greenville, S.C. (2024)
Kristoffer Kuvaas
70-69-76-215
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
Preston Stout
72-68-78-218
Dallas, Texas (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Chapman Barnett
65-72-68-205
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Quinlan Polin
72-66-76-214
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Ethan Smith
71-67-71-209
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Will Baker
65-67-70-202
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Josh Duangmanee
65-69-73-207
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
Frank Kennedy
71-64-70-205
(United Kingdom) Jupiter, Fla. (2024)