AJGA Junior All-Star at Firewheel
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, April 11
Sunday, April 11
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Alaythia Hinds
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Raleygh Simpson
Kerrville, Texas (2024)
Lauren Lee
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
Haley Davis
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
Claire Henson
Jackson, Tenn. (2024)
Jiyu Han
CEDAR PARK, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Alyssa Kuriji
Dallas, Texas (2026)
08:40 AM 1
Dresden Bounds
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Amelia Guo
Seabrook, Texas (2023)
Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. (2026)
08:50 AM 1
Summer Lee
Plano, Texas (2024)
Erica Lee
Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Ryleigh Knaub
Winter Springs, Fla. (2025)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Sayers Allen
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
Elyssa Abdullah
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
09:20 AM 1
Rhett O'Rear
Plano, Texas (2025)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Garrett McMellon
Garland, Texas (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
Maxwell VanderMolen
Richland, Mich. (2026)
09:40 AM 1
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Baron Nguyen
Fountain Valley, Calif. (2026)
Preston Albee
Choctaw, Okla. (2025)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Lequan Wang
(China) San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Caden Mickelson
Kansas City, Mo. (2025)
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Kenneth Melendrez
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Braden Bergman
Flint, Texas (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Aiden TK Tiet
Garland, Texas (2026)
Tyler Mawhinney
Fleming Island, Fla. (2026)
Nicholas Logis
Austin, Texas (2026)
10:40 AM 1
Davis Ovard
Frisco, Texas (2023)
Matt Moloney
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Colin Li
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Kelvin Hernandez
Gurabo, P.R. (2023)
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Brecken Franklin
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Alex Huang
Plano, Texas (2024)
Tanner Overby
Portland, Ore. (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Tyler Loree
El Paso, Texas (2025)
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Ricardo Velasquez
(Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
11:40 AM 1
Jaden Dumdumaya
Fairfield, Calif. (2024)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Jay Leng Jr
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Alaythia Hinds
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Raleygh Simpson
Kerrville, Texas (2024)
Lauren Lee
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
Haley Davis
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
Claire Henson
Jackson, Tenn. (2024)
Jiyu Han
CEDAR PARK, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Alyssa Kuriji
Dallas, Texas (2026)
08:40 AM 1
Dresden Bounds
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Amelia Guo
Seabrook, Texas (2023)
Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. (2026)
08:50 AM 1
Summer Lee
Plano, Texas (2024)
Erica Lee
Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Ryleigh Knaub
Winter Springs, Fla. (2025)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Sayers Allen
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
Elyssa Abdullah
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
Alice Ziyi Zhao
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2027)
09:20 AM 1
Rhett O'Rear
Plano, Texas (2025)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Garrett McMellon
Garland, Texas (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
Maxwell VanderMolen
Richland, Mich. (2026)
09:40 AM 1
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Baron Nguyen
Fountain Valley, Calif. (2026)
Preston Albee
Choctaw, Okla. (2025)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Lequan Wang
(China) San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Caden Mickelson
Kansas City, Mo. (2025)
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
Kenneth Melendrez
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Braden Bergman
Flint, Texas (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Aiden TK Tiet
Garland, Texas (2026)
Tyler Mawhinney
Fleming Island, Fla. (2026)
Nicholas Logis
Austin, Texas (2026)
10:40 AM 1
Davis Ovard
Frisco, Texas (2023)
Matt Moloney
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Colin Li
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Kelvin Hernandez
Gurabo, P.R. (2023)
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Brecken Franklin
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Alex Huang
Plano, Texas (2024)
Tanner Overby
Portland, Ore. (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Tyler Loree
El Paso, Texas (2025)
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
Ricardo Velasquez
(Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
11:40 AM 1
Jaden Dumdumaya
Fairfield, Calif. (2024)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
11:50 AM 1
Jay Leng Jr
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)