AJGA Preview at Meadowbrook
Tournament Schedule of Events Field
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, April 6, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, April 9, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with AJGA Preview Series Entry Criteria below:
Boys - 49
Girls - 22

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
No AJGA Tournament Opportunities
No AJGA Tournament Opportunities
Print
Boys
50 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Charles Allen Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2023
2 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
3 Tyler Furkin Springfield, Ill. 2023
4 Landen Gerrish Boise, Idaho 2023
5 Jay Manley Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
6 Aashir Patel Schaumburg, Ill. 2023
7 Jason Runbom Galesburg, Ill. 2023
8 Shin Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
9 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
10 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
11 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
12 Nathan Barbakoff Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
13 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024
14 Benjamin Book Elm Grove, Wis. 2024
15 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
16 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
17 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
18 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
19 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
20 Drew Hensen Ankeny, Iowa 2024
21 Joe Houghton Chandler, Ariz. 2024
22 Charles Kramer St. Louis, Mo. 2024
23 Luke Kruger Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
24 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
25 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
26 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
27 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
28 Charlie Moen Edina, Minn. 2024
29 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
30 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
31 Eddie Scott Lemont, Ill. 2024
32 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
33 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
34 Bobby Yun Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
35 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
36 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
37 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025
38 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
39 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
40 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
41 Jackson Skinner Birmingham, Ala. 2025
42 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
43 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
44 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
45 Liam Lodding Huntley, Ill. 2026
46 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
47 Bradley "Fritz" Rittel Juno Beach, Fla. 2026
48 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
49 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
50 Joey Scott Lemont, Ill. 2026
Girls
17 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bailey Burkett Kansas City, Mo. 2024
2 Saachi Deshmukh Minneapolis, Minn. 2024
3 Marisa Lerario Bloomingdale, Ill. 2024
4 Rylie Pryor Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
5 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
6 Katelyn Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024
7 Lauryn Finley Apple Valley, Minn. 2025
8 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
9 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
10 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
11 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026
12 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
13 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
14 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
15 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
16 Reese Wallace South Barrington, Ill. 2027
17 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2028

Boys
50 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Charles Allen Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2023
2 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
3 Tyler Furkin Springfield, Ill. 2023
4 Landen Gerrish Boise, Idaho 2023
5 Jay Manley Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
6 Aashir Patel Schaumburg, Ill. 2023
7 Jason Runbom Galesburg, Ill. 2023
8 Shin Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
9 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
10 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
11 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
12 Nathan Barbakoff Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
13 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024
14 Benjamin Book Elm Grove, Wis. 2024
15 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
16 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
17 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
18 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
19 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
20 Drew Hensen Ankeny, Iowa 2024
21 Joe Houghton Chandler, Ariz. 2024
22 Charles Kramer St. Louis, Mo. 2024
23 Luke Kruger Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
24 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
25 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
26 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
27 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
28 Charlie Moen Edina, Minn. 2024
29 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
30 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
31 Eddie Scott Lemont, Ill. 2024
32 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
33 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
34 Bobby Yun Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
35 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
36 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
37 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025
38 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
39 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
40 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
41 Jackson Skinner Birmingham, Ala. 2025
42 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
43 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
44 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
45 Liam Lodding Huntley, Ill. 2026
46 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
47 Bradley "Fritz" Rittel Juno Beach, Fla. 2026
48 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
49 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
50 Joey Scott Lemont, Ill. 2026
Girls
17 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bailey Burkett Kansas City, Mo. 2024
2 Saachi Deshmukh Minneapolis, Minn. 2024
3 Marisa Lerario Bloomingdale, Ill. 2024
4 Rylie Pryor Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
5 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
6 Katelyn Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024
7 Lauryn Finley Apple Valley, Minn. 2025
8 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
9 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
10 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
11 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026
12 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
13 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
14 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
15 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
16 Reese Wallace South Barrington, Ill. 2027
17 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2028
One Tournament Opportunity
One Tournament Opportunity
Print
Boys
92 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Ty Kretz Alva, Fla. 2021 1
2 Ryan Lundy Hopkinton, Mass. 2021 1
3 Colin Shultz Wheaton, Ill. 2021 1
4 Corbin Walker Ankeny, Iowa 2021 1
5 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022 1
6 Brady Baynes Eden Prairie, Minn. 2022 1
7 Lucas Bischoff Louisville, Ky. 2022 1
8 Calen Bishop Johnston, Iowa 2022 1
9 Steven Bleck Williamsville, N.Y. 2022 1
10 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 1
11 Brett Casey Kansas City, Mo. 2022 1
12 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022 1
13 Brock Dickson Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
14 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
15 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022 1
16 Owen Gardner Milwaukee, Wis. 2022 1
17 Jack Glaspy Pewaukee, Wis. 2022 1
18 Carter Goebel Breese, Ill. 2022 1
19 Drew Hall Rock Island, Ill. 2022 1
20 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 1
21 Jackson Hulsey St. Charles, Ill. 2022 1
22 Brian Izzo Naperville, Ill. 2022 1
23 Ethan Jensen Island Lake, Ill. 2022 1
24 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022 1
25 Ramey Lloyd Bozeman, Mont. 2022 1
26 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022 1
27 Simon Murray Wellesley, Mass. 2022 1
28 Owen Naughten Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
29 Blake Northagen Maple Grove, Minn. 2022 1
30 Joe Opitz Missoula, Mont. 2022 1
31 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022 1
32 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022 1
33 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022 1
34 Brock Seiser Waukee, Iowa 2022 1
35 Will Simpson Pella, Iowa 2022 1
36 Andrew Steffan Eureka, Mo. 2022 1
37 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 1
38 Joe Volpentesta Antigo, Wis. 2022 1
39 Lucas Walsh Carrollton, Texas 2022 1
40 Garey Weaver Deerfield, Ill. 2022 1
41 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022 1
42 Glover Amick Atlanta, Ga. 2023 1
43 Ken Anderson Windermere, Fla. 2023 1
44 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 1
45 Adam Bolad Carmel, Ind. 2023 1
46 Max Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2023 1
47 Payton Burns SWISHER, Iowa 2023 1
48 Andrew Carey Rockford, Ill. 2023 1
49 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023 1
50 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023 1
51 Quinn Earwood Platte City, Mo. 2023 1
52 Charles Erlandson Verona, Wis. 2023 1
53 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023 1
54 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 1
55 Myles Jaden Fecundo Pearland, Texas 2023 1
56 Julian Galindo Palo Alto, Calif. 2023 1
57 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023 1
58 Jack Hilgenberg Sioux Falls, S.D. 2023 1
59 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 1
60 Dhruv Kantamsetty Dallas, Texas 2023 1
61 Bode King Hartland, Wis. 2023 1
62 Ronak Lalaji Atlanta, Ga. 2023 1
63 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023 1
64 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023 1
65 Jimmy Mendel Edina, Minn. 2023 1
66 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 1
67 Tommy Potter Moline, Ill. 2023 1
68 Evan Raiche Lakevillekeville, Minn. 2023 1
69 Zachary Rouleau Farmington, Minn. 2023 1
70 Owen Sawyer Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023 1
71 Mason Siegfried South Elgin, Ill. 2023 1
72 Ben Slicker LEAWOOD, Kan. 2023 1
73 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023 1
74 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023 1
75 Nate Stewart Lake in the Hills, Ill. 2023 1
76 Michael Takacs Iowa City, Iowa 2023 1
77 Maxwell Tjoa Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023 1
78 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 1
79 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023 1
80 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 1
81 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
82 Dain Johnson Middleton, Wis. 2024 1
83 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024 1
84 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024 1
85 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024 1
86 Alex Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024 1
87 Mason Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2025 1
88 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 1
89 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025 1
90 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 1
91 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026 1
92 Luke Parsons Salley, S.C. 2027 1
Girls
41 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Morgan Anderson Joliet, Ill. 2021 1
2 Lizzie Anderson Lockport, Ill. 2022 1
3 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022 1
4 Reese Clark Geneva, Ill. 2022 1
5 Lanie DeHaven Greenwood, Ind. 2022 1
6 Madeline Fiebig Waukesha, Wis. 2022 1
7 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 1
8 Abigale Morris Buckeye, Ariz. 2022 1
9 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
10 Emilia Rose Chicago, Ill. 2022 1
11 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 1
12 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022 1
13 Andee Avery Carlsbad, Calif. 2023 1
14 Rose Baynes Eden Prairie, Minn. 2023 1
15 Cathryn Brown Eddyville, Ky. 2023 1
16 Kate Burke Minneapolis, Minn. 2023 1
17 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 1
18 Waverly Harper Denton, Texas 2023 1
19 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville, Ill. 2023 1
20 Gisella Lagrimas Castle Rock, Colo. 2023 1
21 Sophia Lawler Racine, Wis. 2023 1
22 Addiley Lloyd BOZEMAN, Mont. 2023 1
23 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023 1
24 Katharine Marshall Elburn, Ill. 2023 1
25 Gabrielle Rettinghaus Wentzville, Mo. 2023 1
26 Norah Roberts Racine, Wis. 2023 1
27 Ava Salay River Falls, Wis. 2023 1
28 Catalina Easley Cantrall, Ill. 2024 1
29 Leah Gaidos Barrington, Ill. 2024 1
30 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024 1
31 Eden Lohrbach Ames, Iowa 2024 1
32 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024 1
33 Samantha Olson PHOENIX, Ariz. 2024 1
34 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024 1
35 Delaney Wade Granger, Ind. 2024 1
36 Kylie Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024 1
37 Waverly Yang Woodbury, Minn. 2024 1
38 Alexis Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2025 1
39 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 1
40 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026 1
41 Lisa Herman Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2026 1

Boys
92 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Ty Kretz Alva, Fla. 2021 1
2 Ryan Lundy Hopkinton, Mass. 2021 1
3 Colin Shultz Wheaton, Ill. 2021 1
4 Corbin Walker Ankeny, Iowa 2021 1
5 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022 1
6 Brady Baynes Eden Prairie, Minn. 2022 1
7 Lucas Bischoff Louisville, Ky. 2022 1
8 Calen Bishop Johnston, Iowa 2022 1
9 Steven Bleck Williamsville, N.Y. 2022 1
10 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 1
11 Brett Casey Kansas City, Mo. 2022 1
12 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022 1
13 Brock Dickson Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
14 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
15 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022 1
16 Owen Gardner Milwaukee, Wis. 2022 1
17 Jack Glaspy Pewaukee, Wis. 2022 1
18 Carter Goebel Breese, Ill. 2022 1
19 Drew Hall Rock Island, Ill. 2022 1
20 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 1
21 Jackson Hulsey St. Charles, Ill. 2022 1
22 Brian Izzo Naperville, Ill. 2022 1
23 Ethan Jensen Island Lake, Ill. 2022 1
24 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022 1
25 Ramey Lloyd Bozeman, Mont. 2022 1
26 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022 1
27 Simon Murray Wellesley, Mass. 2022 1
28 Owen Naughten Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
29 Blake Northagen Maple Grove, Minn. 2022 1
30 Joe Opitz Missoula, Mont. 2022 1
31 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022 1
32 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022 1
33 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022 1
34 Brock Seiser Waukee, Iowa 2022 1
35 Will Simpson Pella, Iowa 2022 1
36 Andrew Steffan Eureka, Mo. 2022 1
37 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 1
38 Joe Volpentesta Antigo, Wis. 2022 1
39 Lucas Walsh Carrollton, Texas 2022 1
40 Garey Weaver Deerfield, Ill. 2022 1
41 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022 1
42 Glover Amick Atlanta, Ga. 2023 1
43 Ken Anderson Windermere, Fla. 2023 1
44 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 1
45 Adam Bolad Carmel, Ind. 2023 1
46 Max Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2023 1
47 Payton Burns SWISHER, Iowa 2023 1
48 Andrew Carey Rockford, Ill. 2023 1
49 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023 1
50 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023 1
51 Quinn Earwood Platte City, Mo. 2023 1
52 Charles Erlandson Verona, Wis. 2023 1
53 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023 1
54 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 1
55 Myles Jaden Fecundo Pearland, Texas 2023 1
56 Julian Galindo Palo Alto, Calif. 2023 1
57 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023 1
58 Jack Hilgenberg Sioux Falls, S.D. 2023 1
59 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 1
60 Dhruv Kantamsetty Dallas, Texas 2023 1
61 Bode King Hartland, Wis. 2023 1
62 Ronak Lalaji Atlanta, Ga. 2023 1
63 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023 1
64 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023 1
65 Jimmy Mendel Edina, Minn. 2023 1
66 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 1
67 Tommy Potter Moline, Ill. 2023 1
68 Evan Raiche Lakevillekeville, Minn. 2023 1
69 Zachary Rouleau Farmington, Minn. 2023 1
70 Owen Sawyer Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023 1
71 Mason Siegfried South Elgin, Ill. 2023 1
72 Ben Slicker LEAWOOD, Kan. 2023 1
73 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023 1
74 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023 1
75 Nate Stewart Lake in the Hills, Ill. 2023 1
76 Michael Takacs Iowa City, Iowa 2023 1
77 Maxwell Tjoa Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023 1
78 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 1
79 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023 1
80 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 1
81 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
82 Dain Johnson Middleton, Wis. 2024 1
83 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024 1
84 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024 1
85 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024 1
86 Alex Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024 1
87 Mason Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2025 1
88 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 1
89 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025 1
90 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 1
91 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026 1
92 Luke Parsons Salley, S.C. 2027 1
Girls
41 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Morgan Anderson Joliet, Ill. 2021 1
2 Lizzie Anderson Lockport, Ill. 2022 1
3 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022 1
4 Reese Clark Geneva, Ill. 2022 1
5 Lanie DeHaven Greenwood, Ind. 2022 1
6 Madeline Fiebig Waukesha, Wis. 2022 1
7 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 1
8 Abigale Morris Buckeye, Ariz. 2022 1
9 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022 1
10 Emilia Rose Chicago, Ill. 2022 1
11 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 1
12 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022 1
13 Andee Avery Carlsbad, Calif. 2023 1
14 Rose Baynes Eden Prairie, Minn. 2023 1
15 Cathryn Brown Eddyville, Ky. 2023 1
16 Kate Burke Minneapolis, Minn. 2023 1
17 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 1
18 Waverly Harper Denton, Texas 2023 1
19 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville, Ill. 2023 1
20 Gisella Lagrimas Castle Rock, Colo. 2023 1
21 Sophia Lawler Racine, Wis. 2023 1
22 Addiley Lloyd BOZEMAN, Mont. 2023 1
23 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023 1
24 Katharine Marshall Elburn, Ill. 2023 1
25 Gabrielle Rettinghaus Wentzville, Mo. 2023 1
26 Norah Roberts Racine, Wis. 2023 1
27 Ava Salay River Falls, Wis. 2023 1
28 Catalina Easley Cantrall, Ill. 2024 1
29 Leah Gaidos Barrington, Ill. 2024 1
30 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024 1
31 Eden Lohrbach Ames, Iowa 2024 1
32 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024 1
33 Samantha Olson PHOENIX, Ariz. 2024 1
34 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024 1
35 Delaney Wade Granger, Ind. 2024 1
36 Kylie Walker Kenosha, Wis. 2024 1
37 Waverly Yang Woodbury, Minn. 2024 1
38 Alexis Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2025 1
39 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 1
40 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026 1
41 Lisa Herman Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2026 1