Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, July 7
Wednesday, July 7
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Emile Chile
Flower Mound, Texas (2025)
Grace Smith
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
Netra Reddy Kotta
Irving, Texas (2026)
07:40 AM 1
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Alexis Reyes
El Paso, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Anika Singh
Mckinney, Texas (2025)
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Dresden Bounds
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Ellee Seung
Austin, Texas (2024)
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kanak Yadav
(India) Austin, Texas (2027)
Stalee Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Kiera Allado
San Clemente, Calif. (2025)
Lucy Smith
Prosper, Texas (2025)
Michelle Woo
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Erica Lee
Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Andee Avery
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Tori Gardner
Decatur, Texas (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
(China) Dallas, Texas (2024)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Brielle Burns
Houston, Texas (2024)
Larissa Carrillo
(Mexico) Saltillo123, , Mexico (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Kara Lee
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
Sayers Allen
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Mack Moore
Norman, Okla. (2024)
Emerson Majma
Edmond, Okla. (2026)
Raymond Cable
Argyle, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
Grayson Sebastian
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Rohan Shastry
Allen, Texas (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Nathan Zmolik
Corinth, Texas (2025)
Brasen Briones
La Mesa, Calif. (2024)
Nathan Kim
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Harrison Carter
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Henry Zhong
Irving, Texas (2025)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Brady Holmes
Amarillo, Texas (2024)
Charlie Wylie
Houston, Texas (2024)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
David Martinez
Houston, Texas (2024)
Duff McKay
Dallas, Texas (2026)
10:10 AM 1
Brady Rapp
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Charlie Allen
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Julius Arenkiel
Pearland, Texas (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Shaunak Nair
Katy, Texas (2024)
Benton Manly
Tulsa, Okla. (2025)
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Bo Gentry
Shawnee, Okla. (2024)
Elijah Estonilo
Allen, Texas (2026)
Andrew Hill
Corpus Christi, Texas (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Frank Cabeza
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2026)
Tyler Loree
El Paso, Texas (2025)
Reese Roberts
DALLAS, Texas (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Caden Hansen
Southlake, Texas (2024)
Vincent Porras
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Hunter Baumann
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Preston Albee
Choctaw, Okla. (2025)
Brooks Harper
Dallas, Texas (2026)
Michael Riebe
Encinitas, Calif. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Lequan Wang
(China) San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
Nicholas Logis
Austin, Texas (2026)
11:30 AM 1
Trenton Mierl
Austin, Texas (2024)
Joseph Erwin
Hill Country Village, Texas (2024)
Grant Gudgel
stillwater, Okla. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Jason Shwartz
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
Jose Raul Carrillo
(Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Emile Chile
Flower Mound, Texas (2025)
Grace Smith
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
Netra Reddy Kotta
Irving, Texas (2026)
07:40 AM 1
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Alexis Reyes
El Paso, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Anika Singh
Mckinney, Texas (2025)
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Dresden Bounds
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Ellee Seung
Austin, Texas (2024)
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kanak Yadav
(India) Austin, Texas (2027)
Stalee Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Kiera Allado
San Clemente, Calif. (2025)
Lucy Smith
Prosper, Texas (2025)
Michelle Woo
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Erica Lee
Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Andee Avery
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Tori Gardner
Decatur, Texas (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
(China) Dallas, Texas (2024)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Brielle Burns
Houston, Texas (2024)
Larissa Carrillo
(Mexico) Saltillo123, , Mexico (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Kara Lee
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
Sayers Allen
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Mack Moore
Norman, Okla. (2024)
Emerson Majma
Edmond, Okla. (2026)
Raymond Cable
Argyle, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
Grayson Sebastian
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Rohan Shastry
Allen, Texas (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Nathan Zmolik
Corinth, Texas (2025)
Brasen Briones
La Mesa, Calif. (2024)
Nathan Kim
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Harrison Carter
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Henry Zhong
Irving, Texas (2025)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Brady Holmes
Amarillo, Texas (2024)
Charlie Wylie
Houston, Texas (2024)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
David Martinez
Houston, Texas (2024)
Duff McKay
Dallas, Texas (2026)
10:10 AM 1
Brady Rapp
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Charlie Allen
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Julius Arenkiel
Pearland, Texas (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Shaunak Nair
Katy, Texas (2024)
Benton Manly
Tulsa, Okla. (2025)
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Bo Gentry
Shawnee, Okla. (2024)
Elijah Estonilo
Allen, Texas (2026)
Andrew Hill
Corpus Christi, Texas (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Frank Cabeza
(Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico (2026)
Tyler Loree
El Paso, Texas (2025)
Reese Roberts
DALLAS, Texas (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Caden Hansen
Southlake, Texas (2024)
Vincent Porras
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Hunter Baumann
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Preston Albee
Choctaw, Okla. (2025)
Brooks Harper
Dallas, Texas (2026)
Michael Riebe
Encinitas, Calif. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Lequan Wang
(China) San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
Corbin Null
Waco, Texas (2024)
Nicholas Logis
Austin, Texas (2026)
11:30 AM 1
Trenton Mierl
Austin, Texas (2024)
Joseph Erwin
Hill Country Village, Texas (2024)
Grant Gudgel
stillwater, Okla. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Jason Shwartz
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
Jose Raul Carrillo
(Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico (2024)