Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three boys with 4 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
2 Preston Albee Choctaw, Okla. 2025
3 Charlie Allen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
4 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
5 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
6 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
7 Brasen Briones La Mesa, Calif. 2024
8 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
9 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2026
10 Raymond Cable Argyle, Texas 2023
11 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
12 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
13 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
14 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
15 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
16 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
17 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
18 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
19 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024
20 Brady Holmes Amarillo, Texas 2024
21 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
22 Nathan Kim Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
23 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023
24 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
25 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
26 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
27 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2026
28 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
29 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
30 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
31 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
32 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
33 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
34 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
35 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
36 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
37 Vincent Porras San Antonio, Texas 2027
38 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
39 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
40 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
41 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
42 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
43 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
44 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
45 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
46 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
47 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
48 Nathan Zmolik Corinth, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025
2 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
3 Andee Avery Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
4 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
5 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
6 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
7 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
8 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
11 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
12 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
13 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
14 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
15 Netra Reddy Kotta Irving, Texas 2026
16 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
17 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023
18 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
19 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
20 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
21 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
22 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
23 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
24 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
25 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
26 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
27 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
28 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
29 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
30 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
2 Preston Albee Choctaw, Okla. 2025
3 Charlie Allen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
4 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
5 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
6 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
7 Brasen Briones La Mesa, Calif. 2024
8 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
9 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2026
10 Raymond Cable Argyle, Texas 2023
11 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
12 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
13 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
14 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
15 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
16 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
17 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
18 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
19 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024
20 Brady Holmes Amarillo, Texas 2024
21 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
22 Nathan Kim Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
23 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023
24 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
25 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
26 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
27 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2026
28 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
29 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
30 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
31 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
32 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
33 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
34 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
35 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
36 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
37 Vincent Porras San Antonio, Texas 2027
38 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
39 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
40 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
41 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
42 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
43 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
44 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
45 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
46 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
47 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
48 Nathan Zmolik Corinth, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025
2 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
3 Andee Avery Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
4 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
5 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
6 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
7 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
8 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
11 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
12 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
13 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
14 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
15 Netra Reddy Kotta Irving, Texas 2026
16 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
17 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023
18 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
19 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
20 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
21 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
22 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
23 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
24 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
25 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
26 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
27 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
28 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
29 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
30 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
2 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
3 Carlos Trevino Mission, Texas 2023
4 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
5 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
6 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
7 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
8 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
9 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
10 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett, Texas 2024
11 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
12 Greyden Wasinger Enid, Okla. 2026
13 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
14 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
15 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
16 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
17 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
18 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
19 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
20 Christian Cisneros-Hernandez San Antonio, Texas 2026
21 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
22 Noah McKay Clovis, N.M. 2024
23 Bodee Bratcher Clovis, N.M. 2024
24 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
25 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
26 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
27 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
28 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
29 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
30 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024
31 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
32 Aiden Sweeney Commerce City, Colo. 2024
33 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
2 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024
3 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
4 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
5 Jialin Zhong Moreno Valley, Calif. 2025
6 Rebekah Im Las Vegas, Nev. 2027
7 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
8 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
2 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
3 Carlos Trevino Mission, Texas 2023
4 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
5 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
6 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
7 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
8 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
9 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
10 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett, Texas 2024
11 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
12 Greyden Wasinger Enid, Okla. 2026
13 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
14 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
15 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
16 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
17 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
18 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
19 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
20 Christian Cisneros-Hernandez San Antonio, Texas 2026
21 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
22 Noah McKay Clovis, N.M. 2024
23 Bodee Bratcher Clovis, N.M. 2024
24 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
25 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
26 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
27 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
28 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
29 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
30 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024
31 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
32 Aiden Sweeney Commerce City, Colo. 2024
33 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
2 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024
3 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
4 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
5 Jialin Zhong Moreno Valley, Calif. 2025
6 Rebekah Im Las Vegas, Nev. 2027
7 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
8 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026