Insperity Invitational / Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 26 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.
Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 34 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
2 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
3 Manuel Barbachano (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
4 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
5 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
6 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023
7 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
8 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
9 Jeremy Chen (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2023
10 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
11 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
12 Drew Dean Cypress, Texas 2023
13 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
14 Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez (Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. 2023
15 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
16 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
17 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021
18 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
19 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
20 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
21 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
22 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
23 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
24 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
25 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
26 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023
27 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
28 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
29 Juan M. Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
30 Maximiliano Martinez (Mexico) McAllen, Texas 2022
31 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
32 Jonathan Meng (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
33 Ian Meyer Deephaven, Minn. 2021
34 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022
35 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
36 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
37 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
38 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
39 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
40 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
41 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
42 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
43 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
44 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
45 Preston Stout Richardson, Texas 2023
46 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
47 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
48 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
49 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
50 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
51 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
52 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
53 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
54 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Daniela Abonce (Mexico) Veracruz, , Mexico 2022
2 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
3 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
4 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
5 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
6 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
7 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
8 Jacee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2021
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
11 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
12 Lucia Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
13 Reagan Gray Missouri City, Texas 2021
14 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
15 Gracie Heinle The Woodlands, Texas 2023
16 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
17 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
18 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
19 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
20 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
21 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
22 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
23 Allyn Stephens Houston, Texas 2022
24 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
2 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
3 Manuel Barbachano (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
4 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
5 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
6 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023
7 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
8 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
9 Jeremy Chen (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2023
10 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
11 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
12 Drew Dean Cypress, Texas 2023
13 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
14 Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez (Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. 2023
15 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
16 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
17 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021
18 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
19 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
20 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
21 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
22 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
23 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
24 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
25 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
26 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023
27 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
28 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
29 Juan M. Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
30 Maximiliano Martinez (Mexico) McAllen, Texas 2022
31 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
32 Jonathan Meng (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
33 Ian Meyer Deephaven, Minn. 2021
34 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022
35 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
36 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
37 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
38 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
39 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
40 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
41 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
42 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
43 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
44 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
45 Preston Stout Richardson, Texas 2023
46 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
47 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
48 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
49 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
50 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
51 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
52 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
53 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
54 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Daniela Abonce (Mexico) Veracruz, , Mexico 2022
2 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
3 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
4 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
5 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
6 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
7 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
8 Jacee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2021
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
11 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
12 Lucia Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
13 Reagan Gray Missouri City, Texas 2021
14 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
15 Gracie Heinle The Woodlands, Texas 2023
16 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
17 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
18 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
19 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
20 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
21 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
22 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
23 Allyn Stephens Houston, Texas 2022
24 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
2 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
3 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
4 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
5 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
6 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
7 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
8 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
9 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
10 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
11 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
12 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
13 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
14 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
15 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022
16 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
17 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
18 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
19 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
20 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
21 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
22 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
23 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
24 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
25 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
26 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
27 Trey Rusthoven Saint Peters, Mo. 2023
28 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
29 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
30 Graham Walker Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
31 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
32 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
33 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
34 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
35 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
36 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
37 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
38 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
39 Juan Ignacio Cespedes Cypress, Texas 2022
40 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
41 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
42 Austin Hassell College Station, Texas 2022
43 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
44 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
45 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
46 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
47 Elijah Anderson Kingwood, Texas 2022
48 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
49 Ali Williams Pflugerville, Texas 2022
50 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
51 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
52 Caleb Snider Silsbee, Texas 2022
53 Maximiliano Martinez (Mexico) McAllen, Texas 2022
54 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022
55 Jay Schaaf Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
56 Gordon Walker Saint Louis, Mo. 2022
57 Ian Phillips Canyon, Texas 2023
58 Aiden Wright Magnolia, Texas 2025
59 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
60 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
61 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
62 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
63 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
64 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
65 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
66 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
67 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
68 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
69 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
70 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
71 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
72 Myles Jaden Fecundo Pearland, Texas 2023
73 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
74 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
75 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
76 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
77 Anthony Lopresto Lafayette, La. 2023
78 Bradley Lavinier Houston, Texas 2023
79 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
80 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
81 Brady Weekley Boerne, Texas 2021
82 Juan Urriola Spring, Texas 2023
83 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021
84 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
85 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
86 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
87 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
88 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
89 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
90 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
91 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
92 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
93 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
94 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
95 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
96 Veer Sabhikhi Austin, Texas 2024
97 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
98 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
99 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
100 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
101 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
102 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
2 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
3 Jamie Welsh Coppell, Texas 2021
4 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
5 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
6 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
7 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
8 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
11 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
12 Alexandria Habimana Frisco, Texas 2023
13 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
14 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
15 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
16 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
17 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
18 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
19 Lydia Howard Houston, Texas 2023
20 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
21 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
22 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
23 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
24 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
25 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
26 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
27 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
28 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
29 Christa Woodard Cypress, Texas 2022
30 Emilynn Tran Leanderx, Texas 2022
31 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
32 Yana Zabarov Houston, Texas 2024
33 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
34 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
35 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
36 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
37 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
38 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
39 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
40 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
41 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
42 Sabrina Nader
Missouri City, Texas 2024
43 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
44 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
45 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
2 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
3 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
4 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
5 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
6 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
7 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
8 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
9 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
10 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
11 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
12 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
13 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
14 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
15 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022
16 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
17 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
18 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
19 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
20 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
21 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
22 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
23 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
24 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
25 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
26 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
27 Trey Rusthoven Saint Peters, Mo. 2023
28 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
29 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
30 Graham Walker Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
31 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
32 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
33 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
34 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
35 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
36 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
37 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
38 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
39 Juan Ignacio Cespedes Cypress, Texas 2022
40 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
41 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
42 Austin Hassell College Station, Texas 2022
43 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
44 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
45 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
46 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
47 Elijah Anderson Kingwood, Texas 2022
48 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
49 Ali Williams Pflugerville, Texas 2022
50 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
51 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
52 Caleb Snider Silsbee, Texas 2022
53 Maximiliano Martinez (Mexico) McAllen, Texas 2022
54 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022
55 Jay Schaaf Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
56 Gordon Walker Saint Louis, Mo. 2022
57 Ian Phillips Canyon, Texas 2023
58 Aiden Wright Magnolia, Texas 2025
59 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
60 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
61 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
62 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
63 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
64 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
65 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
66 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
67 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
68 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
69 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
70 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
71 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
72 Myles Jaden Fecundo Pearland, Texas 2023
73 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
74 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
75 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
76 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
77 Anthony Lopresto Lafayette, La. 2023
78 Bradley Lavinier Houston, Texas 2023
79 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
80 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
81 Brady Weekley Boerne, Texas 2021
82 Juan Urriola Spring, Texas 2023
83 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021
84 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
85 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
86 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
87 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
88 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
89 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
90 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
91 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
92 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
93 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
94 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
95 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
96 Veer Sabhikhi Austin, Texas 2024
97 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
98 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
99 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
100 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
101 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
102 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
2 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
3 Jamie Welsh Coppell, Texas 2021
4 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
5 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
6 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
7 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
8 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
11 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
12 Alexandria Habimana Frisco, Texas 2023
13 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
14 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
15 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
16 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
17 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
18 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
19 Lydia Howard Houston, Texas 2023
20 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
21 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
22 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
23 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
24 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
25 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
26 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
27 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
28 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
29 Christa Woodard Cypress, Texas 2022
30 Emilynn Tran Leanderx, Texas 2022
31 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
32 Yana Zabarov Houston, Texas 2024
33 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
34 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
35 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
36 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
37 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
38 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
39 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
40 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
41 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
42 Sabrina Nader
Missouri City, Texas 2024
43 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
44 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
45 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025