Junior Golf Hub Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, July 6
Tuesday, July 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Ryan Downes
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
Matthew DiFiore
Malverne, N.Y. (2025)
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Sahish Reddy
Atlanta, Ga. (2026)
Eric Zhao
(Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Supapon Amornchaichan
(Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Logan Reilly
lovettsville, Va. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Neil Kulkarni
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
Priyam Nayak
Iselin, N.J. (2026)
09:00 AM 1
Arjun Caprihan
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Oliver Clark
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Shirui Zhang
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Thomas Wen
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
Luke Montoya
Arroyo Grande, Calif. (2024)
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Nick Joyce
Southern Pines, N.C. (2024)
Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
Zach Pelzar
Weston, Ma. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Ronav Benak
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Dustin Stocksdale
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Aiden Patel
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Ryan Zhao
(Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada (2024)
YeXing Li
(China) Wesley Chapel, Fl. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Shayaan Kim
Rockledge, Fla. (2027)
Ryan Leach
Williamsburg, Va. (2024)
Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Mason Tucker
York, Pa. (2025)
Ryan Slonaker
Harrisonburg, Va. (2024)
Dylan Ramsey
Lebanon, Pa. (2026)
10:20 AM 1
Lane Krosse
York, Pa. (2024)
Ben Chamberlin
Germantown, Md. (2023)
Jack Rosen
Boca Raton, Fl. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Dean Muratore
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
Teddy Kim
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Matthew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2026)
10:40 AM 1
Megan Meng
Pennington, N.J. (2024)
Maria Jose Marin Negrete
(Colombia) Cali, Valle, , Colombia (2023)
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
10:50 AM 1
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
Alexandra Pool
Boston, Mass. (2024)
Hannah Rabb
Watsontown, Pa. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Alina Ho
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Chloe Kim
Whittier, Calif. (2025)
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Norah Yang
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Kati Wilkes
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Tanvi Samayam
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
11:30 AM 1
Hana Oh
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
Rachel Joyce
SouthernPines, N.C. (2026)
Megan Kirkpatrick
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Esther Kwon
Calabasas, Calif. (2028)
Vidhi Lakhawala
Kendall Park, N.J. (2026)
11:50 AM 1
Ysabel Liu
Millburn, N.J. (2026)
Emily Renoff
Glen Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Lihini Ranaweera
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Sophia Li
New York, N.Y. (2025)
Catherine Qiu
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
12:10 PM 1
Kelly Zhao
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2024)
Alissa C. Xu
(Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023)
Josephine Nguyen
Springfield, Va. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Ryan Downes
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
Matthew DiFiore
Malverne, N.Y. (2025)
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Edan Cui
Atherton, Calif. (2025)
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Sahish Reddy
Atlanta, Ga. (2026)
Eric Zhao
(Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Supapon Amornchaichan
(Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Logan Reilly
lovettsville, Va. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Neil Kulkarni
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
Priyam Nayak
Iselin, N.J. (2026)
09:00 AM 1
Arjun Caprihan
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Oliver Clark
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
09:10 AM 1
Shirui Zhang
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Thomas Wen
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ajeet Bagga
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
Luke Montoya
Arroyo Grande, Calif. (2024)
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Nick Joyce
Southern Pines, N.C. (2024)
Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
Zach Pelzar
Weston, Ma. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Ronav Benak
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Dustin Stocksdale
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Aiden Patel
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Ryan Zhao
(Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada (2024)
YeXing Li
(China) Wesley Chapel, Fl. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Shayaan Kim
Rockledge, Fla. (2027)
Ryan Leach
Williamsburg, Va. (2024)
Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Mason Tucker
York, Pa. (2025)
Ryan Slonaker
Harrisonburg, Va. (2024)
Dylan Ramsey
Lebanon, Pa. (2026)
10:20 AM 1
Lane Krosse
York, Pa. (2024)
Ben Chamberlin
Germantown, Md. (2023)
Jack Rosen
Boca Raton, Fl. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Dean Muratore
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
Teddy Kim
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Matthew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2026)
10:40 AM 1
Megan Meng
Pennington, N.J. (2024)
Maria Jose Marin Negrete
(Colombia) Cali, Valle, , Colombia (2023)
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
10:50 AM 1
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
Alexandra Pool
Boston, Mass. (2024)
Hannah Rabb
Watsontown, Pa. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Alina Ho
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Chloe Kim
Whittier, Calif. (2025)
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Norah Yang
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Kati Wilkes
Danville, Calif. (2023)
Tanvi Samayam
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
11:30 AM 1
Hana Oh
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
Rachel Joyce
SouthernPines, N.C. (2026)
Megan Kirkpatrick
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Esther Kwon
Calabasas, Calif. (2028)
Vidhi Lakhawala
Kendall Park, N.J. (2026)
11:50 AM 1
Ysabel Liu
Millburn, N.J. (2026)
Emily Renoff
Glen Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Lihini Ranaweera
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Sophia Li
New York, N.Y. (2025)
Catherine Qiu
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
12:10 PM 1
Kelly Zhao
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2024)
Alissa C. Xu
(Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023)
Josephine Nguyen
Springfield, Va. (2024)