Junior Golf Hub Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 4 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Supapon Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
3 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
6 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
7 Arjun Caprihan Warren, N.J. 2025
8 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
9 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
10 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
11 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
12 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
13 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
14 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
15 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
16 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
17 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
18 Nick Joyce Southern Pines, N.C. 2024
19 Shayaan Kim Rockledge, Fla. 2027
20 Teddy Kim Great Falls, Va. 2023
21 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
22 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
23 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
24 Ryan Leach Williamsburg, Va. 2024
25 YeXing Li (China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2024
26 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
27 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
28 Dean Muratore Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
29 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
30 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
31 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
32 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
33 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026
34 Logan Reilly Lovettsville, Va. 2025
35 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
36 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
37 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
38 Ryan Slonaker Harrisonburg, Va. 2024
39 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
40 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
41 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
42 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
43 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
44 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
45 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
46 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
47 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
48 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
2 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
3 Rachel Joyce SouthernPines, N.C. 2026
4 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
5 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
6 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
7 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
8 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
9 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
10 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
11 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
12 Maria Jose Marin Negrete (Colombia) Cali, Valle, , Colombia 2023
13 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
14 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
15 Josephine Nguyen Springfield, Va. 2024
16 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
17 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
18 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
19 Catherine Qiu Great Falls, Va. 2024
20 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024
21 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
22 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
23 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
24 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
25 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
26 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
27 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
28 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
29 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
30 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Supapon Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
3 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
6 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
7 Arjun Caprihan Warren, N.J. 2025
8 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
9 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
10 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
11 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
12 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
13 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
14 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
15 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
16 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
17 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
18 Nick Joyce Southern Pines, N.C. 2024
19 Shayaan Kim Rockledge, Fla. 2027
20 Teddy Kim Great Falls, Va. 2023
21 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
22 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
23 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
24 Ryan Leach Williamsburg, Va. 2024
25 YeXing Li (China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2024
26 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
27 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
28 Dean Muratore Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
29 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
30 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
31 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
32 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
33 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026
34 Logan Reilly Lovettsville, Va. 2025
35 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
36 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
37 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
38 Ryan Slonaker Harrisonburg, Va. 2024
39 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
40 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
41 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
42 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
43 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
44 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
45 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
46 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
47 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
48 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
2 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
3 Rachel Joyce SouthernPines, N.C. 2026
4 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
5 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
6 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
7 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
8 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
9 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
10 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
11 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
12 Maria Jose Marin Negrete (Colombia) Cali, Valle, , Colombia 2023
13 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
14 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
15 Josephine Nguyen Springfield, Va. 2024
16 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
17 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
18 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
19 Catherine Qiu Great Falls, Va. 2024
20 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024
21 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
22 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
23 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
24 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
25 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
26 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
27 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
28 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
29 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
30 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
2 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
3 Beau Jackson Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
4 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
5 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2023
6 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
7 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
8 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach, Fla. 2025
9 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
10 Paul Diakun Manassas, Va. 2023
11 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
12 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
13 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
14 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
15 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
16 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
17 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
18 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
19 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
20 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
21 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
22 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
23 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
24 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
25 Andrew Hwang McLean, Va. 2024
26 Ryan Altschul Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
27 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
28 Gavin Lane Wayland, Mass. 2026
29 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
30 Travis Robertson West Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
31 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
32 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
33 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
34 Kevin Wortmann Hawley, Pa. 2024
35 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
36 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
37 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
38 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024
39 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
40 Brandon Kim Oakland Garden, N.Y. 2024
41 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
42 Matthew Sola Cockeysville, Md. 2024
43 Lincoln Blake Wellesley Hills, Mass. 2024
44 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
45 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
46 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
2 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
3 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024
4 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
5 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
6 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
7 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
8 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
9 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
10 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
11 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
12 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
13 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
14 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
15 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
2 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
3 Beau Jackson Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
4 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
5 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2023
6 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
7 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
8 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach, Fla. 2025
9 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
10 Paul Diakun Manassas, Va. 2023
11 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
12 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
13 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
14 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
15 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
16 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
17 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
18 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
19 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
20 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
21 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
22 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
23 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
24 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
25 Andrew Hwang McLean, Va. 2024
26 Ryan Altschul Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
27 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
28 Gavin Lane Wayland, Mass. 2026
29 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
30 Travis Robertson West Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
31 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
32 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
33 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
34 Kevin Wortmann Hawley, Pa. 2024
35 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
36 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
37 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
38 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024
39 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
40 Brandon Kim Oakland Garden, N.Y. 2024
41 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
42 Matthew Sola Cockeysville, Md. 2024
43 Lincoln Blake Wellesley Hills, Mass. 2024
44 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
45 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
46 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
2 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
3 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024
4 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
5 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
6 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
7 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
8 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
9 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
10 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
11 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
12 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
13 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
14 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
15 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025