Qualifier - AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 13
Sunday, June 13
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Morgan Miller*
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
Ava Zeng*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Ashleigh Wilson
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2025)
Madeline Bante
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2024)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Timbre Shehee
Mead, Colo. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Netra Reddy Kotta
IRVING, Texas (2026)
07:40 AM 1
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Kylee Hughes
Eagle, Colo. (2022)
Arenui Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
Chanel Hong
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Samantha Olson*
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Jake Chesler
Firestone, Colo. (2022)
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Carter Hinkle
Windsor, Colo. (2023)
Jackson Theiler
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jake Gilbert
Strasburg, Colo. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Joel Melun
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2022)
Alexander Papajohn
Parker, Colo. (2023)
Brady Duval
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Trey Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2024)
Luke Cushman
Castle Rock, Colo. (2023)
Alex Rogers
Fort Collins, Colo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jordan McCaslin
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
Juan Urriola
Spring, Texas (2023)
Matai Naqica
Centennial, Colo. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jonathan Trigg
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2022)
Christopher Gunlikson II
LONGMONT, Colo. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Logan Forister
Eureka, Mo. (2023)
Jack Pashel
Englewood, Colo. (2022)
Bo Turnage
Denver, Colo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Talen Turnbaugh#
Castle Rock, Colo. (2024)
Peter Stinar
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
Greg Lewis
Monument, Colo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Jack Cobb
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Colin Young
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Thomas Herholtz
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
Kaden Ochsendorf
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Caleb Michaels
Louisville, Colo. (2023)
Liam Wood
Aurora, Colo. (2022)
Lane Workman
Carbondale, Kan. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Will Balliet
Thornton, Colo. (2024)
Trace Saunders
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
Thomas (TJ) Hicks
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Rhett Johnson
Littleton, Colo. (2021)
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
Kale Parthen
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Ben Harding
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
Yusuke Ogi
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
Graham Dzengelewski
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Dillon Le
Arvada, Colo. (2024)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
Brendan Archer
Englewood, Colo. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Jonathan Sanford
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Noah Richmond
Montrose, Colo. (2024)
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
Weston Walker*
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
Traejan Andrews
Greeley, Colo. (2022)
Ariihau Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:00 PM 1
Logan Hale
Eagle, Colo. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Morgan Miller*
Cedar Park, Texas (2022)
Ava Zeng*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Ashleigh Wilson
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2025)
Madeline Bante
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2024)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Timbre Shehee
Mead, Colo. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Netra Reddy Kotta
IRVING, Texas (2026)
07:40 AM 1
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Kylee Hughes
Eagle, Colo. (2022)
Arenui Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
Chanel Hong
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Samantha Olson*
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Jake Chesler
Firestone, Colo. (2022)
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Carter Hinkle
Windsor, Colo. (2023)
Jackson Theiler
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jake Gilbert
Strasburg, Colo. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Joel Melun
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2022)
Alexander Papajohn
Parker, Colo. (2023)
Brady Duval
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Trey Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2024)
Luke Cushman
Castle Rock, Colo. (2023)
Alex Rogers
Fort Collins, Colo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jordan McCaslin
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
Juan Urriola
Spring, Texas (2023)
Matai Naqica
Centennial, Colo. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jonathan Trigg
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2022)
Christopher Gunlikson II
LONGMONT, Colo. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Logan Forister
Eureka, Mo. (2023)
Jack Pashel
Englewood, Colo. (2022)
Bo Turnage
Denver, Colo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Talen Turnbaugh#
Castle Rock, Colo. (2024)
Peter Stinar
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
Greg Lewis
Monument, Colo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Jack Cobb
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Colin Young
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Thomas Herholtz
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Connor Downey
Vail, Colo. (2022)
Kaden Ochsendorf
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Caleb Michaels
Louisville, Colo. (2023)
Liam Wood
Aurora, Colo. (2022)
Lane Workman
Carbondale, Kan. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Will Balliet
Thornton, Colo. (2024)
Trace Saunders
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
Thomas (TJ) Hicks
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Rhett Johnson
Littleton, Colo. (2021)
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
Kale Parthen
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Ben Harding
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
Yusuke Ogi
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
Graham Dzengelewski
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Dillon Le
Arvada, Colo. (2024)
Ben Friedman
Mill Valley, Calif. (2025)
Brendan Archer
Englewood, Colo. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Jonathan Sanford
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Noah Richmond
Montrose, Colo. (2024)
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
Weston Walker*
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
Traejan Andrews
Greeley, Colo. (2022)
Ariihau Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:00 PM 1
Logan Hale
Eagle, Colo. (2024)