Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Firewheel
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, April 9
Friday, April 9
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Christine Chang
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
Beans Factor*
Ada, Okla. (2025)
Cindy Wang
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Sophia Bardunias
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
Eliana Saga
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2027)
Abra Richmond
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Riya Bapna
Coppell, Texas (2026)
Trinity Leung
Plano, Texas (2025)
Emile Chile*
Flower Mound, Texas (2025)
08:10 AM 10
Annabelle Chen*
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Lindsey Li*
Plano, Texas (2024)
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Ananya Ray*
Bellevue, Wash. (2026)
08:20 AM 10
Tori Gardner*
Decatur, Texas (2024)
Kanak Yadav*
(India) Austin, Texas (2027)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Dresden Bounds
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 10
Audrey Wang
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Sunny Nanda
Flower Mound, Texas (2025)
Skylar Lee
Addison, Texas (2026)
08:40 AM 1
Stalee Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
Jenna Madden*
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Jack Estrella
Brookville, N.Y. (2024)
Caden Mickelson
Kansas City, Mo. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Nathan Miller*
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Rhett O'Rear
Plano, Texas (2025)
Kevin Mu
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Eric Yun
Menlo park, Calif. (2024)
Lequan Wang
(China) San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
Ethan Ju
Buena Park, Calif. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Luke Harper
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Brody Knowlton
Montgomery, Texas (2025)
09:00 AM 10
Kayden Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
Aspen Hopper
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Brooks Harper
Dallas, Texas (2026)
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
Pranav Tayi
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Grayson Sebastian
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Saket Kalidindi
Irving, Texas (2025)
Gage Gallo
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Raghav Subbiah
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Christian Cisneros-Hernandez
San Antonio, Texas (2026)
Henry Zhong
Irving, Texas (2025)
09:20 AM 10
Benton Manly
Tulsa, Okla. (2025)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Jaxon Bandelier
Austin, Texas (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Samuel Stribling
Georgetown, Texas (2024)
William Zhuang
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Sam McClure
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Chase Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Ethan Dufresne
The Hills, Texas (2024)
Christian Clanton
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Duff McKay
Dallas, Texas (2026)
09:40 AM 10
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
Will Balliet
Thornton, Colo. (2024)
Zac Morales
McKinney, Texas (2027)
09:50 AM 1
Elijah Estonilo
Allen, Texas (2026)
Julius Arenkiel
Pearland, Texas (2025)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
09:50 AM 10
Brady Bains
Montgomery, Texas (2025)
Corbin Null
Woodway, Texas (2024)
Braden Bergman
Flint, Texas (2024)
11:00 PM 1
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Christine Chang
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
Beans Factor*
Ada, Okla. (2025)
Cindy Wang
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Sophia Bardunias
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
Eliana Saga
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2027)
Abra Richmond
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Riya Bapna
Coppell, Texas (2026)
Trinity Leung
Plano, Texas (2025)
Emile Chile*
Flower Mound, Texas (2025)
08:10 AM 10
Annabelle Chen*
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Lindsey Li*
Plano, Texas (2024)
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Chloe Sirkin
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Ananya Ray*
Bellevue, Wash. (2026)
08:20 AM 10
Tori Gardner*
Decatur, Texas (2024)
Kanak Yadav*
(India) Austin, Texas (2027)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Dresden Bounds
San Antonio, Texas (2027)
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Michelle Ho
San Ramon, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 10
Audrey Wang
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Sunny Nanda
Flower Mound, Texas (2025)
Skylar Lee
Addison, Texas (2026)
08:40 AM 1
Stalee Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
Jenna Madden*
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:40 AM 10
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Jack Estrella
Brookville, N.Y. (2024)
Caden Mickelson
Kansas City, Mo. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Nathan Miller*
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Rhett O'Rear
Plano, Texas (2025)
Kevin Mu
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Eric Yun
Menlo park, Calif. (2024)
Lequan Wang
(China) San Mateo, Calif. (2024)
Ethan Ju
Buena Park, Calif. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Luke Harper
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Brody Knowlton
Montgomery, Texas (2025)
09:00 AM 10
Kayden Wang
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
Aspen Hopper
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Brooks Harper
Dallas, Texas (2026)
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
Pranav Tayi
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Grayson Sebastian
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Saket Kalidindi
Irving, Texas (2025)
Gage Gallo
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Raghav Subbiah
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Christian Cisneros-Hernandez
San Antonio, Texas (2026)
Henry Zhong
Irving, Texas (2025)
09:20 AM 10
Benton Manly
Tulsa, Okla. (2025)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Jaxon Bandelier
Austin, Texas (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Samuel Stribling
Georgetown, Texas (2024)
William Zhuang
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Sam McClure
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Chase Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Ethan Dufresne
The Hills, Texas (2024)
Christian Clanton
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Duff McKay
Dallas, Texas (2026)
09:40 AM 10
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
Will Balliet
Thornton, Colo. (2024)
Zac Morales
McKinney, Texas (2027)
09:50 AM 1
Elijah Estonilo
Allen, Texas (2026)
Julius Arenkiel
Pearland, Texas (2025)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
09:50 AM 10
Brady Bains
Montgomery, Texas (2025)
Corbin Null
Woodway, Texas (2024)
Braden Bergman
Flint, Texas (2024)
11:00 PM 1
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)