the Memorial Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, May 11, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 14, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 72

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 37
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
155 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Braeden Sladek Alexandria, Minn. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Mason Witt Xenia, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Joshua Qian Westerville, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
10 Nicholas Piesen Strongsville, Ohio 2023 Fully Exempt
11 Carter Housler Lansing, Mich. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Benjamin Cors Wooster, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
13 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 Fully Exempt
14 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
15 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023 76
16 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 68
17 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021 53
18 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2022 52
19 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021 52
20 Grant Smeltzer Powell, Ohio 2021 51
21 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023 46
22 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021 39
23 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023 36
24 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024 33
25 Zach Burton Dublin, Ohio 2022 30
26 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021 30
27 Jacob Ponce San Ramon, Calif. 2022 29
28 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021 29
29 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022 27
30 Scott Hanna Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2021 27
31 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023 26
32 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026 24
33 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021 24
34 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023 20
35 Noah Wingart Powell, Ohio 2022 20
36 Tyler Groomes Dublin, Ohio 2021 19
37 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
38 Zander Gibson Concord, Ohio 2021 18
39 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022 17
40 Ian Asch Edgewood, Ky. 2022 16
41 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023 16
42 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022 16
43 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023 16
44 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022 16
45 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022 15
46 Jiongchen Li (China) Qingdao, , China 2023 15
47 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 14
48 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
49 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025 13
50 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
51 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021 13
52 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026 12
53 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 12
54 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022 11
55 Maxwell VanderMolen Richland, Mich. 2026 11
56 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022 10
57 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 10
58 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022 10
59 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022 10
60 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
61 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023 9
62 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
63 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022 9
64 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022 8
65 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022 8
66 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023 8
67 Jack Thomas Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2022 8
68 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022 8
69 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio 2022 7
70 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021 7
71 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021 7
72 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022 7
73 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023 7
74 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025 7
75 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021 7
76 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022 7
77 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022 7
78 Sam Yono II West Bloomfield, Mich. 2021 7
79 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022 6
80 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024 6
81 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022 6
82 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
83 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023 6
84 Colby Sauer St. Louis, Mo. 2023 6
85 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023 6
86 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
87 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022 5
88 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024 5
89 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021 5
90 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022 5
91 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026 5
92 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022 5
93 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 5
94 Brady Barnum Dublin, Ohio 2025 4
95 Jack Canfield Powell, Ohio 2022 4
96 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 4
97 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022 4
98 Daniel Goldberg Columbus, Ohio 2022 4
99 Gabriel Guthrie Dublin, Ohio 2022 4
100 Logan McCarrell Dublin, Ohio 2022 4
101 Ethan McGarvey Powell, Ohio 2022 4
102 Zach Miller Harrod, Ohio 2022 4
103 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022 4
104 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023 4
105 Brody Simms Dayton, Ohio 2022 4
106 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023 4
107 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023 4
108 Mark Sulek Delaware, Ohio 2022 4
109 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 4
110 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025 4
111 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022 3
112 Dylan Dunn Stow, Ohio 2022 3
113 Nicolas Fartelly medina, Ohio 2022 3
114 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022 3
115 Gabe Logan Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 3
116 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025 3
117 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022 3
118 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023 3
119 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022 3
120 Mitchell Perdue Lewis Center, Ohio 2022 3
121 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
122 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023 3
123 Jake Secrest Westerville, Ohio 2022 3
124 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023 3
125 Aleks Slesers Libertyville, Ill. 2023 3
126 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023 3
127 Devon Starcher Wooster, Ohio 2022 3
128 Tommy Vrablic Avon, Ohio 2022 3
129 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 3
130 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
131 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023 2
132 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 2
133 Luke Calvert Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 2
134 Jack DeJonckheere Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 2
135 A.J. Graham Marietta, Ohio 2023 2
136 Jack Kolka Dexter, Mich. 2021 2
137 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025 2
138 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021 2
139 Daniel Smith Carmel, Ind. 2023 2
140 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 2
141 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024 2
142 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025 1
143 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024 1
144 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2028 1
145 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026 1
146 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024 1
147 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024 1
148 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024 1
149 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
150 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024 1
151 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024 1
152 Gabe Scherer Dublin, Ohio 2025 1
153 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025 1
154 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024 1
155 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
Girls
66 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Bridget Ma Windermere, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
3 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023 Fully Exempt
7 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares (Mexico) Durango, , Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022 89
10 Yoko Tai (Singapore) Windermere, Fla. 2022 87
11 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022 75
12 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022 61
13 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022 50
14 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 48
15 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026 45
16 Charlene Chung (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 41
17 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024 31
18 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022 30
19 Eleanor Hudepohl Cincinnati, Ohio 2021 29
20 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022 28
21 Adie Maki Canton, Mich. 2022 22
22 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023 21
23 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021 19
24 Maddi Shoults Circleville, Ohio 2022 18
25 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021 15
26 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022 14
27 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026 13
28 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023 11
29 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022 10
30 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
31 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023 7
32 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023 7
33 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024 7
34 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 7
35 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022 6
36 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022 6
37 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022 6
38 Peyton Costabile (Canada)Ayr, Ontario Canada 2022 5
39 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
40 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington, Ohio 2021 5
41 Ava Ray Franklin, Ind. 2022 5
42 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026 5
43 Morgan Anderson Joliet, Ill. 2021 4
44 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
45 Hayley Dye Delaware, Ohio 2022 4
46 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023 4
47 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025 4
48 Taya Buxton Powell, Ohio 2022 3
49 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024 3
50 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023 3
51 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022 3
52 Nicole Jones Shelby, Ohio 2022 3
53 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 3
54 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025 3
55 Reagan Nolan Columbus, Ohio 2021 3
56 Olivia Drankwalter Powell, Ohio 2023 2
57 Kate Kramer Columbus, Ohio 2021 2
58 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
59 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024 2
60 Matti Spalding Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
61 Hannah Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
62 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026 1
63 Sienna Ilitch Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024 1
64 Abby Love Mason, Ohio 2024 1
65 Megan Luke Harrison charter Township, Mich. 2024 1
66 Kate Plessinger Columbus, Ohio 2025 1

Boys
155 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Braeden Sladek Alexandria, Minn. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Mason Witt Xenia, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Joshua Qian Westerville, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
10 Nicholas Piesen Strongsville, Ohio 2023 Fully Exempt
11 Carter Housler Lansing, Mich. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Benjamin Cors Wooster, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
13 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 Fully Exempt
14 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
15 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023 76
16 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 68
17 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021 53
18 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2022 52
19 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021 52
20 Grant Smeltzer Powell, Ohio 2021 51
21 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023 46
22 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021 39
23 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023 36
24 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024 33
25 Zach Burton Dublin, Ohio 2022 30
26 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021 30
27 Jacob Ponce San Ramon, Calif. 2022 29
28 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021 29
29 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022 27
30 Scott Hanna Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2021 27
31 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023 26
32 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026 24
33 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021 24
34 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023 20
35 Noah Wingart Powell, Ohio 2022 20
36 Tyler Groomes Dublin, Ohio 2021 19
37 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
38 Zander Gibson Concord, Ohio 2021 18
39 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022 17
40 Ian Asch Edgewood, Ky. 2022 16
41 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023 16
42 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022 16
43 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023 16
44 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022 16
45 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022 15
46 Jiongchen Li (China) Qingdao, , China 2023 15
47 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 14
48 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
49 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025 13
50 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
51 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021 13
52 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026 12
53 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 12
54 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022 11
55 Maxwell VanderMolen Richland, Mich. 2026 11
56 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022 10
57 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 10
58 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022 10
59 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022 10
60 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
61 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023 9
62 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
63 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022 9
64 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022 8
65 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022 8
66 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023 8
67 Jack Thomas Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2022 8
68 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022 8
69 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio 2022 7
70 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021 7
71 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021 7
72 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022 7
73 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023 7
74 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025 7
75 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021 7
76 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022 7
77 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022 7
78 Sam Yono II West Bloomfield, Mich. 2021 7
79 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022 6
80 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024 6
81 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022 6
82 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
83 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023 6
84 Colby Sauer St. Louis, Mo. 2023 6
85 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023 6
86 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
87 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022 5
88 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024 5
89 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021 5
90 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022 5
91 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026 5
92 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022 5
93 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 5
94 Brady Barnum Dublin, Ohio 2025 4
95 Jack Canfield Powell, Ohio 2022 4
96 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 4
97 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022 4
98 Daniel Goldberg Columbus, Ohio 2022 4
99 Gabriel Guthrie Dublin, Ohio 2022 4
100 Logan McCarrell Dublin, Ohio 2022 4
101 Ethan McGarvey Powell, Ohio 2022 4
102 Zach Miller Harrod, Ohio 2022 4
103 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022 4
104 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023 4
105 Brody Simms Dayton, Ohio 2022 4
106 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023 4
107 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023 4
108 Mark Sulek Delaware, Ohio 2022 4
109 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 4
110 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025 4
111 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022 3
112 Dylan Dunn Stow, Ohio 2022 3
113 Nicolas Fartelly medina, Ohio 2022 3
114 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022 3
115 Gabe Logan Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 3
116 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025 3
117 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022 3
118 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023 3
119 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022 3
120 Mitchell Perdue Lewis Center, Ohio 2022 3
121 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
122 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023 3
123 Jake Secrest Westerville, Ohio 2022 3
124 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023 3
125 Aleks Slesers Libertyville, Ill. 2023 3
126 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023 3
127 Devon Starcher Wooster, Ohio 2022 3
128 Tommy Vrablic Avon, Ohio 2022 3
129 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 3
130 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
131 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023 2
132 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 2
133 Luke Calvert Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 2
134 Jack DeJonckheere Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 2
135 A.J. Graham Marietta, Ohio 2023 2
136 Jack Kolka Dexter, Mich. 2021 2
137 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025 2
138 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021 2
139 Daniel Smith Carmel, Ind. 2023 2
140 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 2
141 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024 2
142 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025 1
143 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024 1
144 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2028 1
145 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026 1
146 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024 1
147 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024 1
148 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024 1
149 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
150 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024 1
151 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024 1
152 Gabe Scherer Dublin, Ohio 2025 1
153 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025 1
154 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024 1
155 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
Girls
66 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Bridget Ma Windermere, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
3 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023 Fully Exempt
7 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares (Mexico) Durango, , Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022 89
10 Yoko Tai (Singapore) Windermere, Fla. 2022 87
11 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022 75
12 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022 61
13 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022 50
14 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 48
15 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026 45
16 Charlene Chung (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 41
17 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024 31
18 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022 30
19 Eleanor Hudepohl Cincinnati, Ohio 2021 29
20 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022 28
21 Adie Maki Canton, Mich. 2022 22
22 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023 21
23 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021 19
24 Maddi Shoults Circleville, Ohio 2022 18
25 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021 15
26 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022 14
27 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026 13
28 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023 11
29 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022 10
30 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
31 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023 7
32 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023 7
33 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024 7
34 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 7
35 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022 6
36 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022 6
37 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022 6
38 Peyton Costabile (Canada)Ayr, Ontario Canada 2022 5
39 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
40 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington, Ohio 2021 5
41 Ava Ray Franklin, Ind. 2022 5
42 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026 5
43 Morgan Anderson Joliet, Ill. 2021 4
44 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
45 Hayley Dye Delaware, Ohio 2022 4
46 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023 4
47 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025 4
48 Taya Buxton Powell, Ohio 2022 3
49 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024 3
50 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023 3
51 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022 3
52 Nicole Jones Shelby, Ohio 2022 3
53 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 3
54 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025 3
55 Reagan Nolan Columbus, Ohio 2021 3
56 Olivia Drankwalter Powell, Ohio 2023 2
57 Kate Kramer Columbus, Ohio 2021 2
58 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
59 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024 2
60 Matti Spalding Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
61 Hannah Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
62 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026 1
63 Sienna Ilitch Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024 1
64 Abby Love Mason, Ohio 2024 1
65 Megan Luke Harrison charter Township, Mich. 2024 1
66 Kate Plessinger Columbus, Ohio 2025 1