UHY New York Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 15 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 28 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. 2023
2 Harrison Blech Montebello, N.Y. 2021
3 Cody Brew West Hartford, Conn. 2023
4 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
5 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2022
6 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
7 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
10 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
11 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
12 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
13 Connor Goode Glastonbury, Conn. 2022
14 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
15 Will Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
16 Nate Jordi Mendon, Mass. 2023
17 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
18 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
19 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
20 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
21 Steven Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
22 Jacob Lindsay Kensington, Conn. 2021
23 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
24 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
25 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024
26 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
27 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
28 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
29 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
30 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
31 Christopher Pieper Woodbury, Conn. 2022
32 Payne Plum Southampton, N.Y. 2023
33 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
34 Evan Rollins Laconia, N.H. 2022
35 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
36 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
37 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
38 Aman Shah Aurora, Ill. 2022
39 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
40 Robert Sluga Stamford, Conn. 2022
41 Kyle St.Pierre Shelton, Conn. 2021
42 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
43 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
44 Zhen Tao (China) Upland, Calif. 2023
45 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
46 Alexander Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
47 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
48 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
2 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
3 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
4 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
5 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
6 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
7 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
8 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
9 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
10 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
11 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
12 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
13 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
14 Jacqueline Lu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
15 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2022
16 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
17 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
18 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
19 Sophia Sarrazin Fairfield, Conn. 2023
20 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
21 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022
22 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
23 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
24 Kennedy Swedick Albany, N.Y. 2024
25 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
26 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
27 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
28 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
29 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
30 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. 2023
2 Harrison Blech Montebello, N.Y. 2021
3 Cody Brew West Hartford, Conn. 2023
4 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
5 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2022
6 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
7 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
10 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
11 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
12 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
13 Connor Goode Glastonbury, Conn. 2022
14 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
15 Will Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
16 Nate Jordi Mendon, Mass. 2023
17 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
18 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
19 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
20 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
21 Steven Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
22 Jacob Lindsay Kensington, Conn. 2021
23 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
24 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
25 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024
26 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
27 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
28 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
29 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
30 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
31 Christopher Pieper Woodbury, Conn. 2022
32 Payne Plum Southampton, N.Y. 2023
33 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
34 Evan Rollins Laconia, N.H. 2022
35 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
36 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
37 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
38 Aman Shah Aurora, Ill. 2022
39 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
40 Robert Sluga Stamford, Conn. 2022
41 Kyle St.Pierre Shelton, Conn. 2021
42 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
43 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
44 Zhen Tao (China) Upland, Calif. 2023
45 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
46 Alexander Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
47 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
48 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
2 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
3 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
4 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
5 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
6 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
7 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
8 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
9 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
10 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
11 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
12 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
13 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
14 Jacqueline Lu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
15 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2022
16 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
17 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
18 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
19 Sophia Sarrazin Fairfield, Conn. 2023
20 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
21 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022
22 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
23 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
24 Kennedy Swedick Albany, N.Y. 2024
25 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
26 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
27 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
28 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
29 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
30 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alex Yip Morristown, N.J. 2021
2 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
3 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
4 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
5 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
6 Marc DeGaetano New Canaan, Conn. 2022
7 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
8 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
9 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
10 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022
11 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
12 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
13 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
14 Thomas Murdough Concord, Mass. 2024
15 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
16 Sihan Chen (China) Nanjing, , China 2023
17 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
18 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
19 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
20 Matthew Garrity Southwick, Mass. 2022
21 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
22 Will Gregware West Hartford, Conn. 2024
23 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
24 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
25 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
26 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
27 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
28 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
29 Alexander Reyes Forest Hills, N.Y. 2022
30 Declan Ladd Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2022
31 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
32 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
33 Ryan Scollins Wrentham, Mass. 2023
34 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
35 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
36 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
37 Matthew Nolder Oregon City, Ore. 2022
38 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
39 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
40 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
41 James Davignon Medfield, Mass. 2022
42 Owen Hayes Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2022
43 Andrew Welch Boxboro, Mass. 2022
44 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
45 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
46 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
47 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
48 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
49 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
50 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
51 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
52 Trevor Hislop Newtown, Conn. 2022
53 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
54 Ben Catudal
Milton, Mass. 2023
55 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
56 Luke Rutkoske Old Greenwich, Conn. 2022
57 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022
58 Will Coggeshall Marshfield, Mass. 2022
59 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
60 Ryan McAllister Framingham, Mass. 2022
61 Eric Soderberg Pelham Manor, N.Y. 2022
62 George Fahey Scarborough, Maine 2022
63 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
64 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
65 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
66 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
67 Oliver McGovern Greenwich, Conn. 2023
68 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
69 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
70 Patrick Daley Niskayuna, N.Y. 2021
71 William Fang (China) Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
72 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
73 Owen Donovan Canton, Mass. 2021
74 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
75 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
76 Cameron Rose McKinney, Texas 2021
77 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
78 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022
79 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
80 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
81 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
82 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
83 Syed Noorwez Shrewsbury, Mass. 2025
84 Lincoln Blake Wellesley Hills, Mass. 2024
85 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
86 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
87 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
88 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023
89 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
90 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
91 Jack Fallon New York, N.Y. 2023
92 William Welling Massapequa Park, N.Y. 2023
93 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
94 Connor Murphy Winthrop, Mass. 2023
95 Cullen McCarthy New Canaan, Conn. 2023
96 Jose Mariano Castro (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2023
97 Caleb Scherzer New York, N.Y. 2023
98 Eric Otterburn New York, N.Y. 2023
99 Angelo Molinari Worcester, Mass. 2023
100 John Souva Nanuet, N.Y. 2023
101 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
102 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
103 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
104 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
105 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
106 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
107 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
108 Josh Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2026
109 Shu Wen (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2024
110 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
111 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
112 Alexander Smyth North Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
113 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
114 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
115 Robert Ryan Greenwich, Conn. 2028
116 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
117 Hudson Hagmann Wilton, Conn. 2025
118 Ryan Herman Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
119 Hayes Holmgren
Hingham, Mass. 2026
120 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
121 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
122 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
123 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
124 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
125 Jack Estrella Brookville, N.Y. 2024
126 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
2 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
3 Tiffany Chan (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2022
4 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
5 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
6 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
7 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
8 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
9 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
10 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
11 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
12 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
13 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
14 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
15 Olivia Deakins Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2022
16 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
17 Kate Hong Old Greenwich, Conn. 2022
18 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
19 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
20 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
21 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
22 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
23 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
24 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
25 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
26 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Muskan Mankikar Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
28 Lucia Chen Horseheads, N.Y. 2022
29 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
30 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
31 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
32 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
33 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
34 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
35 Kaitlyn Patterson Potomac, Md. 2023
36 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
37 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
38 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
39 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
40 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
41 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
42 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
43 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
44 Madisyn Falto Spring Valley, N.Y. 2025
45 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
46 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024
47 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alex Yip Morristown, N.J. 2021
2 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
3 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
4 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
5 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
6 Marc DeGaetano New Canaan, Conn. 2022
7 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
8 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
9 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
10 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022
11 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
12 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
13 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
14 Thomas Murdough Concord, Mass. 2024
15 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
16 Sihan Chen (China) Nanjing, , China 2023
17 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
18 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
19 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
20 Matthew Garrity Southwick, Mass. 2022
21 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
22 Will Gregware West Hartford, Conn. 2024
23 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
24 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
25 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
26 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
27 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
28 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
29 Alexander Reyes Forest Hills, N.Y. 2022
30 Declan Ladd Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2022
31 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
32 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
33 Ryan Scollins Wrentham, Mass. 2023
34 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
35 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
36 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
37 Matthew Nolder Oregon City, Ore. 2022
38 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
39 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
40 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
41 James Davignon Medfield, Mass. 2022
42 Owen Hayes Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2022
43 Andrew Welch Boxboro, Mass. 2022
44 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
45 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
46 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
47 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
48 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
49 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
50 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
51 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
52 Trevor Hislop Newtown, Conn. 2022
53 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
54 Ben Catudal
Milton, Mass. 2023
55 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
56 Luke Rutkoske Old Greenwich, Conn. 2022
57 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022
58 Will Coggeshall Marshfield, Mass. 2022
59 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
60 Ryan McAllister Framingham, Mass. 2022
61 Eric Soderberg Pelham Manor, N.Y. 2022
62 George Fahey Scarborough, Maine 2022
63 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
64 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
65 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
66 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
67 Oliver McGovern Greenwich, Conn. 2023
68 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
69 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
70 Patrick Daley Niskayuna, N.Y. 2021
71 William Fang (China) Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
72 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
73 Owen Donovan Canton, Mass. 2021
74 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
75 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
76 Cameron Rose McKinney, Texas 2021
77 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
78 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022
79 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
80 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
81 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
82 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
83 Syed Noorwez Shrewsbury, Mass. 2025
84 Lincoln Blake Wellesley Hills, Mass. 2024
85 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
86 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
87 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
88 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023
89 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
90 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
91 Jack Fallon New York, N.Y. 2023
92 William Welling Massapequa Park, N.Y. 2023
93 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
94 Connor Murphy Winthrop, Mass. 2023
95 Cullen McCarthy New Canaan, Conn. 2023
96 Jose Mariano Castro (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2023
97 Caleb Scherzer New York, N.Y. 2023
98 Eric Otterburn New York, N.Y. 2023
99 Angelo Molinari Worcester, Mass. 2023
100 John Souva Nanuet, N.Y. 2023
101 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
102 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
103 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
104 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
105 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
106 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
107 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
108 Josh Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2026
109 Shu Wen (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2024
110 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
111 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
112 Alexander Smyth North Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
113 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
114 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
115 Robert Ryan Greenwich, Conn. 2028
116 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
117 Hudson Hagmann Wilton, Conn. 2025
118 Ryan Herman Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
119 Hayes Holmgren
Hingham, Mass. 2026
120 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
121 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
122 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
123 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
124 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
125 Jack Estrella Brookville, N.Y. 2024
126 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
2 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
3 Tiffany Chan (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2022
4 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
5 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
6 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
7 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
8 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
9 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
10 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
11 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
12 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
13 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
14 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
15 Olivia Deakins Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2022
16 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
17 Kate Hong Old Greenwich, Conn. 2022
18 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
19 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
20 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
21 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
22 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
23 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
24 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
25 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
26 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Muskan Mankikar Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
28 Lucia Chen Horseheads, N.Y. 2022
29 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
30 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
31 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
32 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
33 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
34 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
35 Kaitlyn Patterson Potomac, Md. 2023
36 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
37 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
38 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
39 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
40 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
41 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
42 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
43 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
44 Madisyn Falto Spring Valley, N.Y. 2025
45 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
46 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024
47 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026