VM Sports Preview at Westmoreland
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2021 & 2022 graduate applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Sixteen 2023 graduates gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2021 - 2023 graduate applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Six 2024 graduates gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
2 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
3 Anthony Carson Broomall, Pa. 2023
4 Will Coggeshall Marshfield, Mass. 2022
5 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
6 Charles Craig Washington, 2022
7 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. 2022
8 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
9 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
10 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
11 Ben Dinegar Arlington, Va. 2021
12 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2023
13 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022
14 Nicolas Fartelly medina, Ohio 2022
15 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
16 Griffin Gaughan Avondale, Pa. 2023
17 Daniel Goldberg Columbus, Ohio 2022
18 Jacob Joffe Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
19 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
20 Ryan Komp Clifton Park, N.Y. 2022
21 Nash Linder Grove City, Ohio 2022
22 Anthony Lobb Kittanning, Pa. 2021
23 Regan Logan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
24 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
25 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
26 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
27 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
28 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021
29 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023
30 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023
31 Brian McDonnell Seven Fields, Pa. 2022
32 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022
33 Drew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021
34 Matthew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021
35 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
36 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
37 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
38 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
39 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
40 Velton Perry Syracuse, N.Y. 2022
41 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022
42 Andrew Platt Somerset, Pa. 2022
43 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022
44 Nolan Richards Milford, Conn. 2021
45 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
46 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
47 Roshan Shetye Newtown, Pa. 2023
48 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023
49 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
50 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
51 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
52 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
53 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
54 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Delaney Adams Fairfax, Va. 2022
2 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
3 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
4 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
5 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023
6 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022
7 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023
8 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
9 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
10 Lily Gedris Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
11 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023
12 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
13 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
14 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
15 Kaitlyn Hoover New Castle, Pa. 2024
16 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023
17 Marissa Malosh South Fayette, Pa. 2023
18 Kyleen McCance Hanover Township, Pa. 2022
19 Gwendolyn Powell Madison Twp., Pa. 2024
20 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023
21 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023
22 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
23 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024
24 Caroline Tragesser Murrysville, Pa. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
2 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
3 Anthony Carson Broomall, Pa. 2023
4 Will Coggeshall Marshfield, Mass. 2022
5 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
6 Charles Craig Washington, 2022
7 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. 2022
8 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
9 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
10 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
11 Ben Dinegar Arlington, Va. 2021
12 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2023
13 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022
14 Nicolas Fartelly medina, Ohio 2022
15 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
16 Griffin Gaughan Avondale, Pa. 2023
17 Daniel Goldberg Columbus, Ohio 2022
18 Jacob Joffe Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
19 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
20 Ryan Komp Clifton Park, N.Y. 2022
21 Nash Linder Grove City, Ohio 2022
22 Anthony Lobb Kittanning, Pa. 2021
23 Regan Logan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
24 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
25 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
26 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
27 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
28 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021
29 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023
30 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023
31 Brian McDonnell Seven Fields, Pa. 2022
32 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022
33 Drew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021
34 Matthew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021
35 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
36 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
37 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
38 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
39 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
40 Velton Perry Syracuse, N.Y. 2022
41 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022
42 Andrew Platt Somerset, Pa. 2022
43 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022
44 Nolan Richards Milford, Conn. 2021
45 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
46 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
47 Roshan Shetye Newtown, Pa. 2023
48 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023
49 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
50 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
51 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
52 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
53 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
54 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Delaney Adams Fairfax, Va. 2022
2 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
3 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
4 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
5 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023
6 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022
7 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023
8 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
9 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
10 Lily Gedris Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
11 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023
12 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
13 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
14 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
15 Kaitlyn Hoover New Castle, Pa. 2024
16 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023
17 Marissa Malosh South Fayette, Pa. 2023
18 Kyleen McCance Hanover Township, Pa. 2022
19 Gwendolyn Powell Madison Twp., Pa. 2024
20 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023
21 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023
22 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
23 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024
24 Caroline Tragesser Murrysville, Pa. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Holden Maslin Binghamton, N.Y. 2023
2 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
3 Joey Mucci Washington, Pa. 2023
4 Oliver McGovern greenwich, Conn. 2023
5 Chad Maurer Schenectady, N.Y. 2023
6 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
7 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
8 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
9 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
10 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
11 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
12 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
13 Sachin Blake Berwyn, Pa. 2024
14 Matthew Morelli New Castle, Pa. 2024
15 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
16 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
17 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
18 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024
19 Christian Harhai PITTSBURGH, Pa. 2024
20 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
21 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
22 AJ Corson State College, Pa. 2024
23 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
24 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
25 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
26 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
27 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
28 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
29 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
30 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
31 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
32 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
33 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
34 Travis Robertson Fort Washington, Pa. 2024
35 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
36 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
37 David Fuhrer pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
38 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
39 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
40 Talan Gentry Hillsville, Va. 2024
41 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
42 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
43 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
44 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
45 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025
46 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
47 Hayden Magnussen Greensboro, N.C. 2025
48 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
49 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
50 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
51 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
52 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
53 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
54 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
55 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
56 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
57 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021
58 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
59 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
60 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
61 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
62 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
63 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
64 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
65 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022
66 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022
67 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022
68 Matthew Garrity Southwick, Mass. 2022
69 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
70 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
71 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
72 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
73 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
74 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
75 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
76 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
77 Jett Caminiti Leesburg, Va. 2023
78 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
79 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
80 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
81 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
82 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
83 Miller Carr Virginia Beach, Va. 2023
84 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
85 Augie Johnson Defiance, Mo. 2023
86 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023
87 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
88 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
89 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
90 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
91 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
92 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
93 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
94 William Griffith Silver Spring, Md. 2024
95 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
96 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
97 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
98 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
99 Aryan Punde Ashburn, Va. 2024
100 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
101 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
102 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
103 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
104 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
105 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
106 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
107 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
108 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
109 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
110 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
111 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
2 Kylie Dean Lancaster, N.Y. 2025
3 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
4 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
5 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
6 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
7 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
8 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
9 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
10 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
11 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
13 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
14 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
15 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
16 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
17 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022
18 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022
19 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
20 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
21 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023
22 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
23 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024
24 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024
25 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
26 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Holden Maslin Binghamton, N.Y. 2023
2 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
3 Joey Mucci Washington, Pa. 2023
4 Oliver McGovern greenwich, Conn. 2023
5 Chad Maurer Schenectady, N.Y. 2023
6 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
7 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
8 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
9 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
10 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
11 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
12 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
13 Sachin Blake Berwyn, Pa. 2024
14 Matthew Morelli New Castle, Pa. 2024
15 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
16 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
17 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
18 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024
19 Christian Harhai PITTSBURGH, Pa. 2024
20 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
21 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
22 AJ Corson State College, Pa. 2024
23 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
24 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
25 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
26 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
27 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
28 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
29 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
30 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
31 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
32 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
33 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
34 Travis Robertson Fort Washington, Pa. 2024
35 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
36 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
37 David Fuhrer pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
38 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
39 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
40 Talan Gentry Hillsville, Va. 2024
41 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
42 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
43 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
44 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
45 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025
46 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
47 Hayden Magnussen Greensboro, N.C. 2025
48 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
49 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
50 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
51 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
52 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
53 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
54 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
55 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
56 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
57 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021
58 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
59 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
60 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
61 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
62 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
63 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
64 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
65 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022
66 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022
67 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022
68 Matthew Garrity Southwick, Mass. 2022
69 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
70 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
71 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
72 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
73 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
74 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
75 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
76 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
77 Jett Caminiti Leesburg, Va. 2023
78 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
79 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
80 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
81 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
82 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
83 Miller Carr Virginia Beach, Va. 2023
84 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
85 Augie Johnson Defiance, Mo. 2023
86 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023
87 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
88 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
89 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
90 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
91 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
92 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
93 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
94 William Griffith Silver Spring, Md. 2024
95 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
96 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
97 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
98 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
99 Aryan Punde Ashburn, Va. 2024
100 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
101 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
102 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
103 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
104 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
105 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
106 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
107 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
108 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
109 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
110 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
111 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
2 Kylie Dean Lancaster, N.Y. 2025
3 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
4 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
5 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
6 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
7 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
8 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
9 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
10 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
11 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
13 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
14 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
15 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
16 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
17 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022
18 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022
19 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
20 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
21 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023
22 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
23 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024
24 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024
25 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
26 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026