AJGA National Headquarters will be closed on Monday, February 6. Normal business hours will resume at 8:00 am ET on Tuesday, February 7.
AJGA Junior at Canebrake Club
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 36 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 41 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Supakorn Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
2 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
3 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Wesley Beard Louisville, Ky. 2023
6 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
7 Boston Bracken Saint George, Utah 2024
8 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023
9 Patrick Chesnut Athens, Ala. 2022
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
12 Aidan Collier Greeneville, Tenn. 2023
13 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
14 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
15 Jack Crousore Bluffton, S.C. 2024
16 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
17 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
18 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
19 Mason Fundingsland Milton, Ga. 2023
20 George Goff Orlando, Fla. 2023
21 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2024
22 Ward Harris Vestavia Hills, Ala. 2023
23 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
24 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
25 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
26 Brycen Jones Thomasville, Ga. 2023
27 Brady Lagendyk Meridian, Miss. 2023
28 Hudson Lawson Haleyville, Ala. 2025
29 Zachary Loninger Alva, Fla. 2023
30 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
31 Jackson Mitchell
Athens, Ala. 2023
32 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
33 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
34 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
35 Christian Pardue Arlington, Tenn. 2024
36 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022
37 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
38 Peyton Purvis Paducah, Ky. 2023
39 Morgan Slaton Huntsville, Ala. 2023
40 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
41 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
42 Warren Thomis Richmond, Ky. 2024
43 Collins Trolio West Point, Miss. 2023
44 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2023
45 Kaleb Wilson Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
46 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
47 Nolen Wolfe Athens, Ala. 2023
48 Evan Woosley-Reed Shelbyville, Tenn. 2022
49 Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. 2024
50 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cathryn Brown Eddyville, Ky. 2023
2 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
3 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
4 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024
5 Christine Chang Auburn, Ala. 2024
6 Claire Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
7 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
8 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
9 Molly Davidson Birmingham, Ala. 2025
10 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023
11 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
12 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
13 Hailey Han
Duluth, Ga. 2025
14 Claire Henson Henderson, Tenn. 2024
15 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
16 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
17 Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. 2023
18 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
19 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
20 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
21 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023
22 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
23 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023
24 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
25 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
26 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
27 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Supakorn Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
2 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
3 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Wesley Beard Louisville, Ky. 2023
6 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
7 Boston Bracken Saint George, Utah 2024
8 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023
9 Patrick Chesnut Athens, Ala. 2022
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
12 Aidan Collier Greeneville, Tenn. 2023
13 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
14 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
15 Jack Crousore Bluffton, S.C. 2024
16 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
17 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
18 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
19 Mason Fundingsland Milton, Ga. 2023
20 George Goff Orlando, Fla. 2023
21 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2024
22 Ward Harris Vestavia Hills, Ala. 2023
23 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
24 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
25 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
26 Brycen Jones Thomasville, Ga. 2023
27 Brady Lagendyk Meridian, Miss. 2023
28 Hudson Lawson Haleyville, Ala. 2025
29 Zachary Loninger Alva, Fla. 2023
30 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
31 Jackson Mitchell
Athens, Ala. 2023
32 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
33 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
34 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
35 Christian Pardue Arlington, Tenn. 2024
36 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022
37 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
38 Peyton Purvis Paducah, Ky. 2023
39 Morgan Slaton Huntsville, Ala. 2023
40 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
41 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
42 Warren Thomis Richmond, Ky. 2024
43 Collins Trolio West Point, Miss. 2023
44 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2023
45 Kaleb Wilson Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
46 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
47 Nolen Wolfe Athens, Ala. 2023
48 Evan Woosley-Reed Shelbyville, Tenn. 2022
49 Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. 2024
50 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cathryn Brown Eddyville, Ky. 2023
2 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
3 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
4 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024
5 Christine Chang Auburn, Ala. 2024
6 Claire Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
7 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
8 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
9 Molly Davidson Birmingham, Ala. 2025
10 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023
11 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
12 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
13 Hailey Han
Duluth, Ga. 2025
14 Claire Henson Henderson, Tenn. 2024
15 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
16 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
17 Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. 2023
18 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
19 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
20 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
21 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023
22 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
23 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023
24 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
25 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
26 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
27 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
2 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
3 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
4 Carter Williams Weiser, Idaho 2023
5 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
6 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
7 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
8 Trent Trousdale Huntsville, Ala. 2022
9 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
10 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023
11 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
12 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
13 Maddox Crowder Lafayette, Tenn. 2025
14 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023
15 Thomas Norris Mountain Brook, Ala. 2024
16 Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. 2024
17 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
18 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
19 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
20 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
21 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
22 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
23 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
24 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
25 Aidan O'Donovan Somerville, Mass. 2022
26 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
27 Pierce Becker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
28 Harlan Yerger Oxford, Miss. 2023
29 Colton Zehnder Puyallup, Wash. 2023
30 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
31 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
32 Gavin Redpath Lake Oswego, Ore. 2022
33 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
34 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
35 Jackson Hiller Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
36 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
37 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
38 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
39 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
40 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
41 Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
42 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
43 Tyler Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
44 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
45 Aiden Arce Davie, Fla. 2024
46 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
47 Ben Campbell Norman, Okla. 2023
48 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024
49 Ryan Lopez
Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
50 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
51 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
52 Owen Crockett (Canada) Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada 2023
53 Kevin Kelly Cape Coral, Fla. 2023
54 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
55 Shelton Smith Westview, Ky. 2023
56 Diego Nuño (Mexico) Puebla, , Mexico 2023
57 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
58 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
59 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
60 Dillan Wade Birmingham, Ala. 2023
61 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
62 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
63 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
64 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
65 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
66 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
67 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
68 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
69 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
70 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
71 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
72 Edward Paik
Jericho, N.Y. 2024
73 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
74 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
75 Andrew Westmoreland Atoka, Tenn. 2023
76 Jonathan Flock McKinney, Texas 2023
77 Michael Lang
Alvaton, Ky. 2023
78 Taylor Stevenson Germantown, Tenn. 2022
79 Matthew Westmoreland Atoka, Tenn. 2024
80 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
81 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024
82 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
83 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
84 Michael Heaton Fairhope, Ala. 2026
85 Reed Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
86 Carter Abitabilo St Augustine, Fla. 2024
87 Porssche Bryant Hendersonville, Tenn. 2024
88 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Peoria, Ariz. 2024
89 Jackson Bade New Braunfels, Texas 2024
90 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024
91 Carter Stroup Greenbrier, Tenn. 2025
92 Miles McNamee Germantown, Tenn. 2026
93 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
94 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
95 Joshua Durthaler Dunwoody, Ga. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Morgan Smith Westford, Mass. 2022
2 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
3 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
4 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
5 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023
6 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
7 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
8 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
9 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif., South Korea 2023
10 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
11 Emma Abramson Sandwich, Mass. 2023
12 Jillian Breedlove Pasco, Wash. 2023
13 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
14 Victoria Veator Bridgewater, Mass. 2023
15 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
16 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
17 Karstyn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2027
18 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
19 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
20 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
21 Ella Stoll Acworth, Ga. 2022
22 Karlie Campbell Ethridge, Tenn. 2024
23 Jinger Heath Decatur, Ala. 2023
24 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
25 Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. 2026
26 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
27 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023
28 Caroline Pardue Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2024
29 Darby Hancock Lakeland, Fla. 2025
30 Kylee Lynn Beauregard, Ala. 2025
31 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
32 Mekenna Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada 2024
33 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
34 Natalia Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
35 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
36 Paige Giovenco Sellersburg, Ind. 2025
37 Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. 2023
38 Jillian Bowman Franklin, Tenn. 2023
39 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
40 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
41 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
42 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
43 Lexi Ray Franklin, Ind. 2026
44 Alexis Lamadrid
Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
45 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
46 Sloane Biddle Old Hickory, Tenn. 2024
47 Chloe Ruble Athens, Ala. 2024
48 Courtney Johnson Flagstaff, Ariz. 2024
49 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
50 Brooke Bennett College Grove, Tenn. 2026
51 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
52 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
2 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
3 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
4 Carter Williams Weiser, Idaho 2023
5 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
6 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
7 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
8 Trent Trousdale Huntsville, Ala. 2022
9 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
10 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023
11 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
12 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
13 Maddox Crowder Lafayette, Tenn. 2025
14 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023
15 Thomas Norris Mountain Brook, Ala. 2024
16 Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. 2024
17 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
18 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
19 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
20 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
21 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
22 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
23 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
24 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
25 Aidan O'Donovan Somerville, Mass. 2022
26 Charles Schrohe Riverside, Conn. 2023
27 Pierce Becker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
28 Harlan Yerger Oxford, Miss. 2023
29 Colton Zehnder Puyallup, Wash. 2023
30 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
31 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
32 Gavin Redpath Lake Oswego, Ore. 2022
33 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
34 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
35 Jackson Hiller Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
36 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
37 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
38 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
39 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
40 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
41 Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
42 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
43 Tyler Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
44 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
45 Aiden Arce Davie, Fla. 2024
46 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
47 Ben Campbell Norman, Okla. 2023
48 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024
49 Ryan Lopez
Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
50 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
51 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
52 Owen Crockett (Canada) Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada 2023
53 Kevin Kelly Cape Coral, Fla. 2023
54 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
55 Shelton Smith Westview, Ky. 2023
56 Diego Nuño (Mexico) Puebla, , Mexico 2023
57 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
58 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
59 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
60 Dillan Wade Birmingham, Ala. 2023
61 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
62 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
63 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
64 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
65 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
66 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
67 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
68 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
69 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
70 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
71 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
72 Edward Paik
Jericho, N.Y. 2024
73 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
74 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
75 Andrew Westmoreland Atoka, Tenn. 2023
76 Jonathan Flock McKinney, Texas 2023
77 Michael Lang
Alvaton, Ky. 2023
78 Taylor Stevenson Germantown, Tenn. 2022
79 Matthew Westmoreland Atoka, Tenn. 2024
80 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
81 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024
82 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
83 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
84 Michael Heaton Fairhope, Ala. 2026
85 Reed Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
86 Carter Abitabilo St Augustine, Fla. 2024
87 Porssche Bryant Hendersonville, Tenn. 2024
88 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Peoria, Ariz. 2024
89 Jackson Bade New Braunfels, Texas 2024
90 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024
91 Carter Stroup Greenbrier, Tenn. 2025
92 Miles McNamee Germantown, Tenn. 2026
93 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
94 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
95 Joshua Durthaler Dunwoody, Ga. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Morgan Smith Westford, Mass. 2022
2 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
3 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
4 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
5 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023
6 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
7 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
8 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
9 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif., South Korea 2023
10 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
11 Emma Abramson Sandwich, Mass. 2023
12 Jillian Breedlove Pasco, Wash. 2023
13 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
14 Victoria Veator Bridgewater, Mass. 2023
15 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
16 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
17 Karstyn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2027
18 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
19 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
20 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
21 Ella Stoll Acworth, Ga. 2022
22 Karlie Campbell Ethridge, Tenn. 2024
23 Jinger Heath Decatur, Ala. 2023
24 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
25 Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. 2026
26 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
27 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023
28 Caroline Pardue Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2024
29 Darby Hancock Lakeland, Fla. 2025
30 Kylee Lynn Beauregard, Ala. 2025
31 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
32 Mekenna Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada 2024
33 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
34 Natalia Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
35 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
36 Paige Giovenco Sellersburg, Ind. 2025
37 Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. 2023
38 Jillian Bowman Franklin, Tenn. 2023
39 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
40 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
41 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
42 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
43 Lexi Ray Franklin, Ind. 2026
44 Alexis Lamadrid
Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
45 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
46 Sloane Biddle Old Hickory, Tenn. 2024
47 Chloe Ruble Athens, Ala. 2024
48 Courtney Johnson Flagstaff, Ariz. 2024
49 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
50 Brooke Bennett College Grove, Tenn. 2026
51 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
52 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025