AJGA Junior at DuPont presented by Weatherman
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Six boys with 15 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 36 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 34 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
2 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022
3 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
4 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
5 Owen Bright Roanoke, Va. 2023
6 Thomas Chalfant Bethesda, Md. 2023
7 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. 2023
10 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
11 Joseph Dolezal Old Westbury, N.Y. 2024
12 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
13 Felix Endler Monkton, Md. 2024
14 Aidan Farkas
Ardmore, Pa. 2024
15 Clark Xander Goboy Chesapeake, Va. 2024
16 Pierce Hokenson McLean, Va. 2023
17 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
18 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
19 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
20 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
21 Jiongchen Li (China) bradenton, Fla. 2023
22 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
23 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
24 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
25 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
26 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
27 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
28 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024
29 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
30 Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. 2022
31 Dean Muratore Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
32 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
33 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
34 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
35 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
36 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024
37 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
38 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
39 Supanat Runglikhitcharoen (Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand 2024
40 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
41 Joseph Sembrot Harrisburg, Pa. 2024
42 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
43 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
44 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
45 Campbell Skelly Charleston, S.C. 2023
46 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
47 Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
48 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
49 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
50 Shibo Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2023
51 Preston Worch Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
52 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
53 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
54 Ryan Zhang (Canada) Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
2 Tong An (China) Tianjin, , China 2024
3 Heather Appelson Wake Forest, N.C. 2023
4 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
5 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
6 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
7 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 Thanpitcha Kongthong (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
10 Rita Liu (China) Gaithersburg, Md. 2024
11 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
12 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
13 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
14 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
15 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
16 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
17 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
18 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
19 Katie Vu Fairfax Station, Va. 2024
20 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
21 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
22 Nicole Yun Royersford, Pa. 2023
23 Bonnie Zhai (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
24 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
2 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022
3 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
4 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
5 Owen Bright Roanoke, Va. 2023
6 Thomas Chalfant Bethesda, Md. 2023
7 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. 2023
10 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
11 Joseph Dolezal Old Westbury, N.Y. 2024
12 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
13 Felix Endler Monkton, Md. 2024
14 Aidan Farkas
Ardmore, Pa. 2024
15 Clark Xander Goboy Chesapeake, Va. 2024
16 Pierce Hokenson McLean, Va. 2023
17 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
18 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
19 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
20 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
21 Jiongchen Li (China) bradenton, Fla. 2023
22 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
23 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
24 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
25 Ian Love Chicago, Ill. 2023
26 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
27 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
28 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024
29 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
30 Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. 2022
31 Dean Muratore Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
32 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
33 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
34 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
35 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
36 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024
37 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
38 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
39 Supanat Runglikhitcharoen (Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand 2024
40 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
41 Joseph Sembrot Harrisburg, Pa. 2024
42 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
43 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
44 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
45 Campbell Skelly Charleston, S.C. 2023
46 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
47 Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
48 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
49 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
50 Shibo Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2023
51 Preston Worch Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
52 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
53 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
54 Ryan Zhang (Canada) Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
2 Tong An (China) Tianjin, , China 2024
3 Heather Appelson Wake Forest, N.C. 2023
4 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
5 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
6 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
7 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 Thanpitcha Kongthong (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
10 Rita Liu (China) Gaithersburg, Md. 2024
11 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
12 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
13 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
14 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
15 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
16 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
17 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
18 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
19 Katie Vu Fairfax Station, Va. 2024
20 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
21 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
22 Nicole Yun Royersford, Pa. 2023
23 Bonnie Zhai (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
24 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
2 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
3 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
4 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
5 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
8 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
9 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
10 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
11 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
12 Luke Bowen Bethesda, Md. 2023
13 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023
14 Luke Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2023
15 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
16 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
17 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
18 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
19 Sky Aung (Myanmar) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
20 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
21 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
22 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
23 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
24 Sean Franke Baltimore, Md. 2023
25 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
26 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
27 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
28 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
29 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
30 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
31 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
32 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
33 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
34 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
35 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
36 Collin Chen Potomac, Md. 2023
37 Michael Schaal Chapel Hill, N.C. 2023
38 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
39 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
40 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
41 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
42 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
43 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
44 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
45 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
46 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
47 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
48 Kushaan Saran Vienna, Va. 2023
49 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
50 Paxton Ihm Haymarket, Va. 2024
51 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
52 Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. 2023
53 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
54 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
55 Nicky Riscica
Newtown, Pa. 2023
56 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
57 Charlie Lynn Bethesda, Md. 2023
58 Jack Orr Medford, N.J. 2023
59 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
60 Killian Donnelly Palmyra, Va. 2023
61 Carlos Feliciano Concord, Calif. 2023
62 Connor Murphy Winthrop, Mass. 2023
63 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
64 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
65 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
66 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
67 Dimitrios Townsend Bethesda, Md. 2023
68 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
69 Jake Pavlik Latrobe, Pa. 2023
70 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
71 Aidan Irons Yardley, Pa. 2023
72 Harrison Latimer Darnestown, Md. 2023
73 John Matthew Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2023
74 Cohen Purviance Palmyra, Va. 2023
75 Minjoon Kim (South Korea) Gaithersburg, , South Korea 2023
76 Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. 2024
77 Jakob Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2024
78 Noah Segui
Gaithersburg, Md. 2022
79 William Griffith Silver Spring, Md. 2024
80 Jack Dare Moorestown, N.J. 2024
81 Henry McCrady Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
82 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
83 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
84 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
85 Ratchanon Aiemsumang (Thailand) Clarksville, , Thailand 2024
86 Michael Stanford Vienna, Va. 2024
87 Samuel Pieczynski Fiskdale, Mass. 2026
88 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
89 Ian Larsen Glenmoore, Pa. 2027
90 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
91 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
92 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
93 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
94 Zachary Cerniglia Potomac Falls, Va. 2024
95 Luke Abrahamson Springfield, Va. 2024
96 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
97 Mack Gregorie Dallas, Texas 2024
98 Jacob Wood Smyrna, Ga. 2024
99 Kasim Narinesingh-Smith Kennett Square, Pa. 2024
100 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
101 Vijeet Akala Fishers, Ind. 2024
102 Austin Kirika Washington, D.C. 2024
103 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
104 Hung Fung Liang (Hong Kong) Guandong, , China 2024
105 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
106 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
107 Austyn Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
108 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
109 Ryan Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
110 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
111 Alec Thiele Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
112 Casey Boyd Easton, Md. 2027
113 Colton Orris Hershey, Pa. 2025
114 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
2 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
3 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
4 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
5 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
6 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
7 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
8 Sydnee Gaines Middle River, Md. 2023
9 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
10 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
11 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
12 Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. 2022
13 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
14 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
15 Emma Reilly Doylestown, Pa. 2023
16 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
17 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
18 Olivia Marano Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
19 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
20 Hsiao-Chun Chiang (Taiwan) Taichung City, , Taiwan 2023
21 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
22 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
23 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
24 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
25 CC Kaplan
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
26 Mia Pace Exton, Pa. 2024
27 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
28 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
29 Faith Petrino
Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
30 Ava Sparacio Bonita Springs, Fla. 2025
31 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
32 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
2 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
3 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
4 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
5 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
8 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
9 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
10 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
11 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
12 Luke Bowen Bethesda, Md. 2023
13 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023
14 Luke Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2023
15 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
16 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
17 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
18 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
19 Sky Aung (Myanmar) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
20 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
21 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
22 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
23 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
24 Sean Franke Baltimore, Md. 2023
25 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
26 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
27 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
28 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
29 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
30 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
31 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
32 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
33 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
34 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
35 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
36 Collin Chen Potomac, Md. 2023
37 Michael Schaal Chapel Hill, N.C. 2023
38 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
39 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
40 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
41 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
42 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
43 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
44 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
45 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
46 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
47 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
48 Kushaan Saran Vienna, Va. 2023
49 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
50 Paxton Ihm Haymarket, Va. 2024
51 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
52 Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. 2023
53 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
54 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
55 Nicky Riscica
Newtown, Pa. 2023
56 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
57 Charlie Lynn Bethesda, Md. 2023
58 Jack Orr Medford, N.J. 2023
59 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
60 Killian Donnelly Palmyra, Va. 2023
61 Carlos Feliciano Concord, Calif. 2023
62 Connor Murphy Winthrop, Mass. 2023
63 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
64 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
65 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
66 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
67 Dimitrios Townsend Bethesda, Md. 2023
68 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
69 Jake Pavlik Latrobe, Pa. 2023
70 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
71 Aidan Irons Yardley, Pa. 2023
72 Harrison Latimer Darnestown, Md. 2023
73 John Matthew Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2023
74 Cohen Purviance Palmyra, Va. 2023
75 Minjoon Kim (South Korea) Gaithersburg, , South Korea 2023
76 Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. 2024
77 Jakob Krombholz Metuchen, N.J. 2024
78 Noah Segui
Gaithersburg, Md. 2022
79 William Griffith Silver Spring, Md. 2024
80 Jack Dare Moorestown, N.J. 2024
81 Henry McCrady Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
82 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
83 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
84 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
85 Ratchanon Aiemsumang (Thailand) Clarksville, , Thailand 2024
86 Michael Stanford Vienna, Va. 2024
87 Samuel Pieczynski Fiskdale, Mass. 2026
88 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
89 Ian Larsen Glenmoore, Pa. 2027
90 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
91 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
92 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
93 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
94 Zachary Cerniglia Potomac Falls, Va. 2024
95 Luke Abrahamson Springfield, Va. 2024
96 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
97 Mack Gregorie Dallas, Texas 2024
98 Jacob Wood Smyrna, Ga. 2024
99 Kasim Narinesingh-Smith Kennett Square, Pa. 2024
100 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
101 Vijeet Akala Fishers, Ind. 2024
102 Austin Kirika Washington, D.C. 2024
103 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
104 Hung Fung Liang (Hong Kong) Guandong, , China 2024
105 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
106 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
107 Austyn Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
108 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
109 Ryan Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
110 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
111 Alec Thiele Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
112 Casey Boyd Easton, Md. 2027
113 Colton Orris Hershey, Pa. 2025
114 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
2 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
3 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
4 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
5 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
6 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
7 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
8 Sydnee Gaines Middle River, Md. 2023
9 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
10 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
11 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
12 Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. 2022
13 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
14 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
15 Emma Reilly Doylestown, Pa. 2023
16 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
17 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
18 Olivia Marano Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
19 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
20 Hsiao-Chun Chiang (Taiwan) Taichung City, , Taiwan 2023
21 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
22 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
23 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
24 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
25 CC Kaplan
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
26 Mia Pace Exton, Pa. 2024
27 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
28 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
29 Faith Petrino
Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
30 Ava Sparacio Bonita Springs, Fla. 2025
31 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
32 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025