AJGA National Headquarters will be closed on Monday, February 6. Normal business hours will resume at 8:00 am ET on Tuesday, February 7.
Colorado Springs Junior by Centura Health
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 9 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 13 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 12 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ty Adkins Hutchinson, Kan. 2023
2 Charlie Allen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
3 Ken Anderson Windermere, Fla. 2023
4 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
5 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
6 Austin Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
7 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
8 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
9 Will Brown
Fayetteville, N.C. 2024
10 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
11 Jaylen Choi Chandler, Ariz. 2023
12 Deacon Colwell Arvada, Colo. 2023
13 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
14 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
15 Samuel Dykema West Chicago, Ill. 2023
16 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
17 Charlie Flaxbeard Greenwood Village, Colo. 2023
18 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023
19 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
20 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
21 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
22 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
23 Ian Henderson Louisville, Colo. 2022
24 Grant Juergens Centennail, Colo. 2023
25 Nathan Kim Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
26 Peter Kim Murray, Utah 2023
27 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022
28 Andrew Chun Wei Lee (Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
29 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
30 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Edward Li Houston, Texas 2023
32 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
33 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
34 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
35 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
36 Ashton McArthur Rexburg, Idaho 2023
37 Kendall McCain Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
38 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023
39 Gage Messingham Arvada, Colo. 2022
40 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023
41 Tanner Overby Portland, Ore. 2024
42 Alexander Papajohn Parker, Colo. 2023
43 C.J. Phillips Edmond, Okla. 2023
44 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
45 Zihang Qiu (China) Ningbo, , China 2024
46 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
47 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
48 Trey Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2024
49 Sawyer Sales
Boulder, Colo. 2024
50 Grant Samuelson Fort Collins, Colo. 2023
51 Kyle Shaw Denver, Colo. 2024
52 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
53 Charlie Sole Houston, Texas 2023
54 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
55 Andrew White Centenial, Colo. 2023
56 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
57 Chenqi Wu (China) Xiamen, , China 2024
58 Jason Xie (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
59 Max Zadvorny
Centennial, Colo. 2023
60 Mathieu Zerwin Lafayette, Colo. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
2 Kaleigh Babineaux
Aurora, Colo. 2025
3 Reece Bandemer
Loveland, Colo. 2023
4 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
5 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
6 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
7 Emily Cheng Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
8 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
9 Sofia Choi Littleton, Colo. 2022
10 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
11 Jiya Dalal Porter Ranch, Calif. 2023
12 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
13 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
14 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
15 Aubrey Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2028
16 Brooke Hudson
Parker, Colo. 2024
17 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif., South Korea 2023
18 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
19 Lauren Jaworowski Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
20 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
21 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
22 Rianne Li (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
23 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
24 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
25 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
26 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
27 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
28 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
29 Lila Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
30 Katie Suk Highland Park, Ill. 2023
31 Katya Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2023
32 Ruihan (Kendria) Wang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
33 Ashleigh Wilson Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
34 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
35 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
36 Jessica Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ty Adkins Hutchinson, Kan. 2023
2 Charlie Allen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
3 Ken Anderson Windermere, Fla. 2023
4 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
5 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
6 Austin Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
7 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
8 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
9 Will Brown
Fayetteville, N.C. 2024
10 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
11 Jaylen Choi Chandler, Ariz. 2023
12 Deacon Colwell Arvada, Colo. 2023
13 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
14 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
15 Samuel Dykema West Chicago, Ill. 2023
16 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
17 Charlie Flaxbeard Greenwood Village, Colo. 2023
18 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023
19 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
20 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
21 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
22 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
23 Ian Henderson Louisville, Colo. 2022
24 Grant Juergens Centennail, Colo. 2023
25 Nathan Kim Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
26 Peter Kim Murray, Utah 2023
27 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022
28 Andrew Chun Wei Lee (Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
29 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
30 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Edward Li Houston, Texas 2023
32 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
33 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
34 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
35 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
36 Ashton McArthur Rexburg, Idaho 2023
37 Kendall McCain Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
38 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023
39 Gage Messingham Arvada, Colo. 2022
40 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023
41 Tanner Overby Portland, Ore. 2024
42 Alexander Papajohn Parker, Colo. 2023
43 C.J. Phillips Edmond, Okla. 2023
44 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
45 Zihang Qiu (China) Ningbo, , China 2024
46 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
47 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
48 Trey Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2024
49 Sawyer Sales
Boulder, Colo. 2024
50 Grant Samuelson Fort Collins, Colo. 2023
51 Kyle Shaw Denver, Colo. 2024
52 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
53 Charlie Sole Houston, Texas 2023
54 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
55 Andrew White Centenial, Colo. 2023
56 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
57 Chenqi Wu (China) Xiamen, , China 2024
58 Jason Xie (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
59 Max Zadvorny
Centennial, Colo. 2023
60 Mathieu Zerwin Lafayette, Colo. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
2 Kaleigh Babineaux
Aurora, Colo. 2025
3 Reece Bandemer
Loveland, Colo. 2023
4 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
5 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
6 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
7 Emily Cheng Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
8 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
9 Sofia Choi Littleton, Colo. 2022
10 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
11 Jiya Dalal Porter Ranch, Calif. 2023
12 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
13 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
14 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
15 Aubrey Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2028
16 Brooke Hudson
Parker, Colo. 2024
17 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif., South Korea 2023
18 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
19 Lauren Jaworowski Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
20 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
21 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
22 Rianne Li (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
23 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
24 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
25 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
26 Lauren Pham Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
27 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
28 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
29 Lila Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
30 Katie Suk Highland Park, Ill. 2023
31 Katya Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2023
32 Ruihan (Kendria) Wang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
33 Ashleigh Wilson Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
34 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
35 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
36 Jessica Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
2 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
3 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2023
4 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022
5 Gavin Amella Castle Rock, Colo. 2026
6 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
7 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
8 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
9 John Timmers Littleton, Colo. 2023
10 Nick Morrow Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
11 Connor Czirjak (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2023
12 Antonio Justo Miami Shores, Fla. 2023
13 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
14 Christopher Gunlikson II Longmont, Colo. 2022
15 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
16 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
17 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
18 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
19 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
20 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
21 Jackson Smith Centennial, Colo. 2023
22 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
23 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
24 Colson Morley Castle Pines, Colo. 2023
25 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
26 Asa Wentworth Boulder, Colo. 2023
27 Carter Hinkle Windsor, Colo. 2023
28 Ethan Hormann Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
29 Hunter Thibert Mequon, Wis. 2023
30 Nico Ryan Houston, Texas 2023
31 Bo Xie (China) Tianjin, , China 2023
32 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022
33 Greg Lewis Monument, Colo. 2022
34 Brentyn Paiz Windsor, Colo. 2022
35 Benjamin Sander Parker, Colo. 2025
36 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
37 Jesse Hand Littleton, Colo. 2025
38 Sean Cary Erie, Colo. 2026
39 Dillon Dean Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
40 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
41 Sean Madden San Rafael, Calif. 2024
42 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
43 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
44 Roman Bradley Lone Tree, Colo. 2023
45 Josh Lurie Longmont, Colo. 2023
46 Duncan McIntosh Evergreen, Colo. 2023
47 Colin Kagan Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2023
48 Jake Pavlik Latrobe, Pa. 2023
49 Alejandro Perales Dallas, Texas 2023
50 Niko Cozzetto Pueblo, Colo. 2024
51 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
52 Peyton "PJ" Segerstrom Queen Creek, Ariz. 2024
53 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
54 Jack Hanna College Station, Texas 2024
55 Alex Jordan Austin, Texas 2023
56 Kaden Devenport Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
57 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
58 Miles McNamee Germantown, Tenn. 2026
59 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
60 Josh Lane Casper, Wyo. 2024
61 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
62 Tiki Jaffe Edwards, Colo. 2024
63 Aiden Sweeney Brighton, Colo. 2024
64 Makian Maydew Arvada, Colo. 2024
65 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
66 Gabe Huebner Eagle, Idaho 2024
67 James Waddle Everett, Wash. 2024
68 Max Mackiernan Englewood, Colo. 2024
69 Dillon Le Arvada, Colo. 2024
70 Ethan Rainey Parker, Colo. 2024
71 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
72 Luke Thacker Robbinsville, N.C. 2025
73 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
74 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
75 Kolby Stork Beach City, Texas 2025
76 Jake Dost Parker, Colo. 2026
77 Lincoln Mackay Evergreen, Colo. 2025
78 Cathan Yap Aurora, Colo. 2026
79 Ky Korte Grand Junction, Colo. 2025
80 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
81 Jackson Stewart Carbondale, Colo. 2025
82 Joe Bybee Amarillo, Texas 2025
83 Damian Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
84 Jackson Orndorff Durango, Colo. 2025
85 Everett Lewis Greeley, Colo. 2027
86 David Thomson Arvada, Colo. 2025
87 Royce Taylor Park City, Mont. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
2 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
3 Khushee Mangat (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2022
4 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
5 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
6 Lydia Weigand Lakewood, Colo. 2023
7 Natalie Tatar Denver, Colo. 2022
8 Lynne Zhang (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
9 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
10 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
11 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
12 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
13 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
14 Ava Hickey Boulder, Colo. 2024
15 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
16 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
17 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
18 Nahomy Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
19 Sophia Latham Dallas, Texas 2025
20 Hope Torres Broomfield, Colo. 2025
21 Faith Hendren
El Pao, Texas 2025
22 Josee Lurcott Englewood, Colo. 2025
23 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
24 Lenna Persson Aspen, Colo. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
2 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
3 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2023
4 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022
5 Gavin Amella Castle Rock, Colo. 2026
6 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
7 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
8 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
9 John Timmers Littleton, Colo. 2023
10 Nick Morrow Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
11 Connor Czirjak (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2023
12 Antonio Justo Miami Shores, Fla. 2023
13 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
14 Christopher Gunlikson II Longmont, Colo. 2022
15 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
16 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
17 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
18 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
19 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
20 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
21 Jackson Smith Centennial, Colo. 2023
22 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
23 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
24 Colson Morley Castle Pines, Colo. 2023
25 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
26 Asa Wentworth Boulder, Colo. 2023
27 Carter Hinkle Windsor, Colo. 2023
28 Ethan Hormann Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
29 Hunter Thibert Mequon, Wis. 2023
30 Nico Ryan Houston, Texas 2023
31 Bo Xie (China) Tianjin, , China 2023
32 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022
33 Greg Lewis Monument, Colo. 2022
34 Brentyn Paiz Windsor, Colo. 2022
35 Benjamin Sander Parker, Colo. 2025
36 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
37 Jesse Hand Littleton, Colo. 2025
38 Sean Cary Erie, Colo. 2026
39 Dillon Dean Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
40 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
41 Sean Madden San Rafael, Calif. 2024
42 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
43 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
44 Roman Bradley Lone Tree, Colo. 2023
45 Josh Lurie Longmont, Colo. 2023
46 Duncan McIntosh Evergreen, Colo. 2023
47 Colin Kagan Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2023
48 Jake Pavlik Latrobe, Pa. 2023
49 Alejandro Perales Dallas, Texas 2023
50 Niko Cozzetto Pueblo, Colo. 2024
51 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
52 Peyton "PJ" Segerstrom Queen Creek, Ariz. 2024
53 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
54 Jack Hanna College Station, Texas 2024
55 Alex Jordan Austin, Texas 2023
56 Kaden Devenport Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
57 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
58 Miles McNamee Germantown, Tenn. 2026
59 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
60 Josh Lane Casper, Wyo. 2024
61 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
62 Tiki Jaffe Edwards, Colo. 2024
63 Aiden Sweeney Brighton, Colo. 2024
64 Makian Maydew Arvada, Colo. 2024
65 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
66 Gabe Huebner Eagle, Idaho 2024
67 James Waddle Everett, Wash. 2024
68 Max Mackiernan Englewood, Colo. 2024
69 Dillon Le Arvada, Colo. 2024
70 Ethan Rainey Parker, Colo. 2024
71 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
72 Luke Thacker Robbinsville, N.C. 2025
73 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
74 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
75 Kolby Stork Beach City, Texas 2025
76 Jake Dost Parker, Colo. 2026
77 Lincoln Mackay Evergreen, Colo. 2025
78 Cathan Yap Aurora, Colo. 2026
79 Ky Korte Grand Junction, Colo. 2025
80 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
81 Jackson Stewart Carbondale, Colo. 2025
82 Joe Bybee Amarillo, Texas 2025
83 Damian Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
84 Jackson Orndorff Durango, Colo. 2025
85 Everett Lewis Greeley, Colo. 2027
86 David Thomson Arvada, Colo. 2025
87 Royce Taylor Park City, Mont. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
2 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
3 Khushee Mangat (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2022
4 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
5 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
6 Lydia Weigand Lakewood, Colo. 2023
7 Natalie Tatar Denver, Colo. 2022
8 Lynne Zhang (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
9 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
10 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
11 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
12 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
13 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
14 Ava Hickey Boulder, Colo. 2024
15 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
16 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
17 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
18 Nahomy Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
19 Sophia Latham Dallas, Texas 2025
20 Hope Torres Broomfield, Colo. 2025
21 Faith Hendren
El Pao, Texas 2025
22 Josee Lurcott Englewood, Colo. 2025
23 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
24 Lenna Persson Aspen, Colo. 2025