PGA WEST Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 24 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adriel Luis Abaoag Burbank, Calif. 2024
2 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
3 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
4 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
5 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
6 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
7 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
8 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
9 Wheaton Ennis Eagle, Idaho 2024
10 Ryan Firpo Davis, Calif. 2023
11 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
12 Chase Goetschel Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2022
13 Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2023
14 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
15 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
16 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
17 Joey Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2022
18 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
19 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
20 Will Hoff Windsor, Calif. 2023
21 Miguel Ilas (Philippines) Winchester, Calif. 2022
22 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
23 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
24 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
25 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
26 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
27 Phillip Kench Del Mar, Calif. 2023
28 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Corona, Calif. 2024
29 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
30 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
31 Patrick Lagura Chino, Calif. 2023
32 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
33 Derek Lekkerkerk Twin Falls, Idaho 2023
34 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
35 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
36 Henry Mariscal Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
37 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
38 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
39 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
40 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
41 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
42 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
43 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
44 Ben Ragland San Ramon, Calif. 2022
45 Zhen Tao (China) Upland, Calif. 2023
46 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
47 Nico Tucker Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2023
48 Jackson Turner Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
49 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
50 Dianchao Wu (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2023
51 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
52 Philippe Yturralde La Mesa, Calif. 2022
53 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
54 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
2 Julianna Kristine Go (Philippines) San Juan, , Philippines 2023
3 Holly Victoria Halim (Indonesia) Beaumont, Calif. 2023
4 Jasmine Kahler Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
5 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
6 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
7 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
8 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
9 Arianna Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
10 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
11 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
12 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
13 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
14 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
15 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
16 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
17 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
18 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2025
19 Isabella Wu Torrance, Calif. 2027
20 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
21 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
22 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
23 Amelie Zalsman Redlands, Calif. 2027
24 Xiaowen(Lisa) Zhang (China) Bangna, , Thailand 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adriel Luis Abaoag Burbank, Calif. 2024
2 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
3 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
4 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
5 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
6 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
7 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
8 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
9 Wheaton Ennis Eagle, Idaho 2024
10 Ryan Firpo Davis, Calif. 2023
11 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
12 Chase Goetschel Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2022
13 Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2023
14 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
15 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
16 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
17 Joey Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2022
18 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
19 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
20 Will Hoff Windsor, Calif. 2023
21 Miguel Ilas (Philippines) Winchester, Calif. 2022
22 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
23 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
24 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
25 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
26 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
27 Phillip Kench Del Mar, Calif. 2023
28 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Corona, Calif. 2024
29 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
30 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
31 Patrick Lagura Chino, Calif. 2023
32 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
33 Derek Lekkerkerk Twin Falls, Idaho 2023
34 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
35 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
36 Henry Mariscal Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
37 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
38 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
39 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
40 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
41 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
42 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
43 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
44 Ben Ragland San Ramon, Calif. 2022
45 Zhen Tao (China) Upland, Calif. 2023
46 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
47 Nico Tucker Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2023
48 Jackson Turner Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
49 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
50 Dianchao Wu (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2023
51 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
52 Philippe Yturralde La Mesa, Calif. 2022
53 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
54 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
2 Julianna Kristine Go (Philippines) San Juan, , Philippines 2023
3 Holly Victoria Halim (Indonesia) Beaumont, Calif. 2023
4 Jasmine Kahler Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
5 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
6 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
7 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
8 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
9 Arianna Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
10 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
11 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
12 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
13 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
14 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
15 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
16 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
17 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
18 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2025
19 Isabella Wu Torrance, Calif. 2027
20 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
21 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
22 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
23 Amelie Zalsman Redlands, Calif. 2027
24 Xiaowen(Lisa) Zhang (China) Bangna, , Thailand 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
2 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
3 Luke Price Rocklin, Calif. 2023
4 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
5 Bryden Brown Moscow, Idaho 2022
6 Kamaljit Singh Portland, Ore. 2023
7 Dillon Kim Temple City, Calif. 2023
8 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
9 Preston Castleton Merced, Calif. 2022
10 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
11 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
12 Alex Ni (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2023
13 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
14 Nash Arthurs Peoria, Ariz. 2025
15 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
16 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
17 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
18 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
19 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
20 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
21 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
22 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
23 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
24 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) newport coast, Calif. 2028
25 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
26 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
27 Horry(Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
28 Liam Hartling Redlands, Calif. 2024
29 Edward Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
30 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
31 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
32 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
33 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
34 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
35 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2024
36 Joey Hage Cave Creek, Ariz. 2026
37 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
38 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2023
39 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
40 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
41 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
42 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
43 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
44 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
45 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
46 Jacob Janho Puyallup, Wash. 2024
47 Adam Forrester Lilburn, Ga. 2023
48 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
49 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
50 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
51 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
52 Brett Jones (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
53 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
54 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
55 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
56 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
57 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
58 Hudson Hatton Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
59 Patrick Yang Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
60 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
61 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
62 Josh Lurie Longmont, Colo. 2023
63 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
64 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
65 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
66 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
67 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
68 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
69 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
70 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
71 Frank Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
72 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
73 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
74 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
75 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
76 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
77 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
78 Rishi Valluru Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
79 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
80 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
81 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
82 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
83 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
84 Kemper Wilson Moorpark, Calif. 2024
85 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
86 Brady Tenger Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
87 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
88 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
89 Ryan Slevcove Cypress, Calif. 2024
90 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
91 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
92 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
93 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
94 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
95 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
96 Cathan Yap Aurora, Colo. 2026
97 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
98 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
99 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
100 Brandon Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
2 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
3 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
4 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
5 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
6 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
7 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
8 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
9 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
10 Cooper Gilmore La Jolla, Calif. 2026
11 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
12 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
13 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
14 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
15 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
16 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
17 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
18 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
19 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
20 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
21 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
22 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
23 Cristen Faith Legaspi Lakewood, Calif. 2023
24 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
25 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
26 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
27 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
28 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
29 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
30 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
31 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
32 Mia Cepeda Hauula, Hawaii 2024
33 ZiYi Jing (China) Lake Forest, Calif. 2023
34 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
35 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
36 Sophie Aanes Kentfield, Calif. 2023
37 Aleeza Besharat La Quinta, Calif. 2023
38 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
39 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
40 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
41 Cydney Ha Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
42 Ava Cepeda Hauula, Hawaii 2025
43 Jordan Ransdell Peoria, Ariz. 2022
44 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
45 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
46 Kensley Cova Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
47 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
48 Julia Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
49 Elizabeth Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
50 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
51 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
52 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
53 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
2 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
3 Luke Price Rocklin, Calif. 2023
4 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
5 Bryden Brown Moscow, Idaho 2022
6 Kamaljit Singh Portland, Ore. 2023
7 Dillon Kim Temple City, Calif. 2023
8 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
9 Preston Castleton Merced, Calif. 2022
10 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
11 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
12 Alex Ni (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2023
13 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
14 Nash Arthurs Peoria, Ariz. 2025
15 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
16 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
17 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
18 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
19 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
20 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
21 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
22 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
23 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
24 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) newport coast, Calif. 2028
25 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
26 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
27 Horry(Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
28 Liam Hartling Redlands, Calif. 2024
29 Edward Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
30 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
31 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
32 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
33 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
34 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
35 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2024
36 Joey Hage Cave Creek, Ariz. 2026
37 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
38 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2023
39 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
40 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
41 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
42 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
43 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
44 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
45 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
46 Jacob Janho Puyallup, Wash. 2024
47 Adam Forrester Lilburn, Ga. 2023
48 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
49 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
50 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
51 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
52 Brett Jones (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
53 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
54 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
55 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
56 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
57 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
58 Hudson Hatton Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
59 Patrick Yang Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
60 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
61 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
62 Josh Lurie Longmont, Colo. 2023
63 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
64 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
65 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
66 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
67 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
68 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
69 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
70 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
71 Frank Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
72 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
73 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
74 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
75 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
76 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
77 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
78 Rishi Valluru Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
79 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
80 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
81 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
82 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
83 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
84 Kemper Wilson Moorpark, Calif. 2024
85 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
86 Brady Tenger Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
87 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
88 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
89 Ryan Slevcove Cypress, Calif. 2024
90 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
91 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
92 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
93 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
94 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
95 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
96 Cathan Yap Aurora, Colo. 2026
97 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
98 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
99 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
100 Brandon Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
2 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
3 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
4 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
5 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
6 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
7 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
8 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
9 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
10 Cooper Gilmore La Jolla, Calif. 2026
11 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
12 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
13 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
14 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
15 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
16 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
17 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
18 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
19 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
20 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
21 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
22 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
23 Cristen Faith Legaspi Lakewood, Calif. 2023
24 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
25 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
26 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
27 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
28 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
29 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
30 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
31 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
32 Mia Cepeda Hauula, Hawaii 2024
33 ZiYi Jing (China) Lake Forest, Calif. 2023
34 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
35 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
36 Sophie Aanes Kentfield, Calif. 2023
37 Aleeza Besharat La Quinta, Calif. 2023
38 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
39 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
40 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
41 Cydney Ha Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
42 Ava Cepeda Hauula, Hawaii 2025
43 Jordan Ransdell Peoria, Ariz. 2022
44 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
45 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
46 Kensley Cova Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
47 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
48 Julia Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
49 Elizabeth Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
50 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
51 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
52 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
53 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028