Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 2
Girls - 2

Click to view the Junior All-Star Series Qualifier Entry Criteria.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vishruth Badiga Powell, Ohio 2026
2 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
3 Conner Brummitt Abingdon, Va. 2025
4 Luke Butler St Louis, Mo. 2025
5 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
6 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
7 Ethan Fang (Canada) Newmarket, Ontario, Canada 2025
8 Dakota Flaig Effingham, Ill. 2025
9 Antonio Gutierrez Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2025
10 Braden Hayes Bloomington,, Ill. 2027
11 Isaah Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
12 Shivom Korgaonkar Creve Coeur, Mo. 2026
13 Konnor Kueper Carlyle, Ill. 2025
14 Brayden Lamborne Evansville, Ind. 2026
15 Cori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2026
16 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
17 William Pollack Grand Rapids, Mich. 2025
18 Weiming Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
19 Zach Zafar Naperville, Ill. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rylee Brockhouse Muscatine, Iowa 2027
2 Victoria Cui Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
3 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
4 Emily Gottman Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2025
5 Rebecca Huang Northbrook, Ill. 2027
6 Maria Kennard Mount Carmel, Ill. 2024
7 Miley Kennard Mt.Carmel, Ill. 2026
8 Sonam Konanahalli Glenview, Ill. 2026
9 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
10 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
11 Zeme Moore Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2026
12 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
13 Meera Sankar Northville, Mich. 2024
14 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vishruth Badiga Powell, Ohio 2026
2 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
3 Conner Brummitt Abingdon, Va. 2025
4 Luke Butler St Louis, Mo. 2025
5 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
6 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
7 Ethan Fang (Canada) Newmarket, Ontario, Canada 2025
8 Dakota Flaig Effingham, Ill. 2025
9 Antonio Gutierrez Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2025
10 Braden Hayes Bloomington,, Ill. 2027
11 Isaah Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
12 Shivom Korgaonkar Creve Coeur, Mo. 2026
13 Konnor Kueper Carlyle, Ill. 2025
14 Brayden Lamborne Evansville, Ind. 2026
15 Cori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2026
16 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
17 William Pollack Grand Rapids, Mich. 2025
18 Weiming Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
19 Zach Zafar Naperville, Ill. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rylee Brockhouse Muscatine, Iowa 2027
2 Victoria Cui Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
3 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
4 Emily Gottman Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2025
5 Rebecca Huang Northbrook, Ill. 2027
6 Maria Kennard Mount Carmel, Ill. 2024
7 Miley Kennard Mt.Carmel, Ill. 2026
8 Sonam Konanahalli Glenview, Ill. 2026
9 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
10 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
11 Zeme Moore Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2026
12 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
13 Meera Sankar Northville, Mich. 2024
14 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print

Alternates from the Tournament Field
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Print

Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sam Carraher Crown Point, Ind. 2027
2 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
3 Daniel Chang Woodridge, Ill. 2026
4 William Cui Lake forest, Ill. 2028
5 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
6 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
7 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
8 Regan Konen Sugar Grove, Ill. 2025
9 Charlie Krasnewich Hinsdale, Ill. 2024
10 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
11 Anson Munzlinger Columbia, Mo. 2028
12 Piers Pellier Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
13 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
14 Caleb Schnarr Jasper, Ind. 2025
15 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
16 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
2 Alexa Green Northfield, Ill. 2025
3 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
4 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
5 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
6 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
7 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sam Carraher Crown Point, Ind. 2027
2 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
3 Daniel Chang Woodridge, Ill. 2026
4 William Cui Lake forest, Ill. 2028
5 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
6 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
7 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
8 Regan Konen Sugar Grove, Ill. 2025
9 Charlie Krasnewich Hinsdale, Ill. 2024
10 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
11 Anson Munzlinger Columbia, Mo. 2028
12 Piers Pellier Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
13 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
14 Caleb Schnarr Jasper, Ind. 2025
15 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
16 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
2 Alexa Green Northfield, Ill. 2025
3 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
4 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
5 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
6 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
7 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027