Windham Mountain Resort Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Six boys with 5 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two girls with 4 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elisey Antropenko (Russian Federation) Moscow, , Russian Federation 2025
2 Vishruth Badiga Lake Mary, Fla. 2027
3 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
4 Leon Bui Bronx, N.Y. 2026
5 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
6 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
7 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
8 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
9 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
10 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
11 Aubrey Fellows
Jacksonville, Fla. 2027
12 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
13 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
14 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
15 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
16 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
17 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
18 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
19 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
20 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
21 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
22 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
23 Ernie KS Mok (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2025
24 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
25 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
26 Piers Pellier (France) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
27 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
28 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
29 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
30 Gavin Rivas Atlanta, Ga. 2026
31 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
32 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
33 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
34 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
35 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
36 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
37 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
38 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
39 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
40 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
41 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
42 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
43 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
44 Josh Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2026
45 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
46 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
47 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
48 Mark Zhou (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Obi Chan (Hong Kong) Los Angeles, Calif., Hong Kong 2025
2 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
4 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
5 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
6 Olivia Lee Closter, N.J. 2026
7 Rebecca Lee Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
8 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
9 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
10 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
11 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
12 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
13 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
14 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
15 Nicole Tang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
16 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
17 Sarah Yang (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
18 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
19 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
20 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
21 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
22 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elisey Antropenko (Russian Federation) Moscow, , Russian Federation 2025
2 Vishruth Badiga Lake Mary, Fla. 2027
3 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
4 Leon Bui Bronx, N.Y. 2026
5 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
6 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
7 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
8 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
9 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
10 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
11 Aubrey Fellows
Jacksonville, Fla. 2027
12 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
13 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
14 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
15 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
16 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
17 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
18 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
19 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
20 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
21 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
22 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
23 Ernie KS Mok (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2025
24 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
25 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
26 Piers Pellier (France) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
27 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
28 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
29 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
30 Gavin Rivas Atlanta, Ga. 2026
31 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
32 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
33 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
34 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
35 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
36 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
37 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
38 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
39 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
40 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
41 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
42 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
43 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
44 Josh Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2026
45 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
46 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
47 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
48 Mark Zhou (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Obi Chan (Hong Kong) Los Angeles, Calif., Hong Kong 2025
2 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
4 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
5 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
6 Olivia Lee Closter, N.J. 2026
7 Rebecca Lee Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
8 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
9 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
10 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
11 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
12 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
13 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
14 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
15 Nicole Tang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
16 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
17 Sarah Yang (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
18 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
19 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
20 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
21 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
22 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
2 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
3 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
4 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
5 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
6 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
7 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
8 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
9 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
10 Joshua Bradley Rochester, N.Y. 2025
11 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
12 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
13 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
14 Charles-Edmond Proulx (Canada) Longueuil, Quebec, Canada 2025
15 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
16 Ethan Evans Nichols Hills, Okla. 2028
17 Bo Dong (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
18 Joseph Bueme Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
19 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
20 Charles Greiner II Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
21 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
22 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
23 Scott Nicholas Ng (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
2 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
3 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
4 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
5 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
6 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
7 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
8 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
9 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
10 Joshua Bradley Rochester, N.Y. 2025
11 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
12 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
13 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
14 Charles-Edmond Proulx (Canada) Longueuil, Quebec, Canada 2025
15 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
16 Ethan Evans Nichols Hills, Okla. 2028
17 Bo Dong (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
18 Joseph Bueme Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
19 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
20 Charles Greiner II Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
21 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
22 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
23 Scott Nicholas Ng (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027