UHY Baltimore Junior
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 18 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker
.
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two girls with 15 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two girls with 15 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Alternates
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Field
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Agarwal | Lorton, Va. | 2023 | ||
2 | Ratchanon Aiemsumang | (Thailand) Clarksville, , Thailand | 2024 | ||
3 | Lawson Andress | Macon, Ga. | 2025 | ||
4 | Michael Asselta | Ramsey, N.J. | 2026 | ||
5 | Grant Baer | Lantana, Texas | 2026 | ||
6 | Ajeet Bagga | Blue Bell, Pa. | 2024 | ||
7 | Andrew Bilson | Lititz, Pa. | 2024 | ||
8 | Ben Chamberlin | Germantown, Md. | 2023 | ||
9 | Oliver Clark | Baltimore, Md. | 2024 | ||
10 | Andy Cruz | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | ||
11 | Sean Curran | Newtown Square, Pa. | 2026 | ||
12 | Braden Decapite | Baltimore, Md. | 2024 | ||
13 | Vasilios Doulaveris | Rockville, Md. | 2024 | ||
14 | Chase Duncan | Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | ||
15 | Andrew Ekstrom | York, Pa. | 2025 | ||
16 | Bennett Espenshade | Baltimore, Md. | 2024 | ||
17 | Aidan Farkas | Ardmore, Pa. | 2024 | ||
18 | Cabell Faulkner | Potomac, Md. | 2024 | ||
19 | Tyler Fortney | Waynesboro, Pa. | 2025 | ||
20 | Jackson Geyer |
|
Havre de Grace, Md. | 2025 | |
21 | Vasili Gianakas | (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada | 2027 | ||
22 | Blake Goodnight | Dallas, Texas | 2025 | ||
23 | Adam Green | Freeland, Md. | 2024 | ||
24 | Matthew Guy | Cockeysville, Md. | 2025 | ||
25 | Sam Hahn | Richmond, Va. | 2025 | ||
26 | Jack Hartman | Bethesda, Md. | 2024 | ||
27 | Zenghao Hou | (China) Beijing, , China | 2026 | ||
28 | Zecheng Hu | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
29 | Nutthachai Khamkhokgruad | (Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. | 2025 | ||
30 | Jacob Kutner | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2024 | ||
31 | Bradford Lacefield |
|
Versailles, Ky. | 2026 | |
32 | Ethan Law | Spring, Texas | 2024 | ||
33 | Hayden Magnussen | Greensboro, N.C. | 2025 | ||
34 | Trey Marrion | Chesapeake, Va. | 2024 | ||
35 | Luke McLaughlin | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2024 | ||
36 | Weston Miller | Jackson, Ky. | 2025 | ||
37 | Liam Moloney | Chester, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
38 | Owen Newberry | Crofton, Md. | 2025 | ||
39 | Matthew Normand | Lumberton, N.J. | 2023 | ||
40 | Jason Park | Fulton, Md. | 2026 | ||
41 | Aiden Patel | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | ||
42 | Patrick Pritsios | Alexandria, Va. | 2024 | ||
43 | Eli Ropietski | Harveys Lake, Pa. | 2023 | ||
44 | Jackson Saroney | Syracuse, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
45 | Shrey Sharma | Vienna, Va. | 2025 | ||
46 | Tommy Sharps | Lutherville Timonium, Md. | 2024 | ||
47 | James Spallone | Chevy Chase, Md. | 2025 | ||
48 | John Stevenson | Flourtown, Pa. | 2024 | ||
49 | Hunter Swidzinski | Renfrew, Pa. | 2024 | ||
50 | Napat Thongjen | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2027 | ||
51 | Aidan Tudor | Mount Airy, Md. | 2025 | ||
52 | Jake Valentine | (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2026 | ||
53 | Daniel Enrique Vanososte | (Venezuela) Doral, Fla. | 2024 | ||
54 | Yiwen Wang | (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
55 | Alexander Weinberg | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2025 | ||
56 | Jonathan Weinberg | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2026 | ||
57 | Aryik Yadav | Livingston, N.J. | 2025 | ||
58 | Jason Yang | (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada | 2024 | ||
59 | Minghe Zhang | (China) Qingdao, , China | 2025 | ||
60 | Kuan Zhou | Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom | 2026 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mami (Judy) Amano | (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan | 2024 | ||
2 | Abigail Avallone | Bethesda, Md. | 2026 | ||
3 | Mariah Brownhill | New York, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
4 | Eva Bulger | Sewickley, Pa. | 2023 | ||
5 | Brielle Burns | Houston, Texas | 2024 | ||
6 | Sophie Cao | Mclean, Va. | 2027 | ||
7 | Christine Chang | Auburn, Ala. | 2024 | ||
8 | Renna Chang | Jericho, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
9 | Olivia Cho | Ashburn, Va. | 2028 | ||
10 | Xinyun Chu | (China) Champaign, Ill. | 2025 | ||
11 | Zoe Cusack | Potomac, Md. | 2026 | ||
12 | Kanchana Duangsam Rudd | Orlando, Fla. | 2026 | ||
13 | Meredith Finger | Wilmington, Del. | 2026 | ||
14 | Xuan Gao | (China) ShangHai, , China | 2026 | ||
15 | Rhianna Gooneratne | Plymouth Meeting, Pa. | 2025 | ||
16 | Sophia Ha | Livingston, N.J. | 2026 | ||
17 | Alana Hall | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2024 | ||
18 | Joelle Johnson | Bowie, Md. | 2025 | ||
19 | Vidhi Lakhawala | Kendall Park, N.J. | 2026 | ||
20 | Jacinda Lee | Camas, Wash. | 2024 | ||
21 | Zimo Li | (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2024 | ||
22 | Angela Liang | Bridgewater, N.J. | 2027 | ||
23 | Rita Liu | (China) Gainesville, Va. | 2024 | ||
24 | Yuqi Liu | (China) Beijing, , China | 2023 | ||
25 | Ellison Lundquist | Furlong, Pa. | 2025 | ||
26 | Avery McLaughlin | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2025 | ||
27 | Josephine Nguyen | Springfield, Va. | 2024 | ||
28 | Violet Robbins | Fairfield, Conn. | 2024 | ||
29 | Kate Roberts | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2024 | ||
30 | Kayley Roberts | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2026 | ||
31 | Fannie Sukhumparnich | Bethesda, Md. | 2024 | ||
32 | Claire Wan | Austin, Texas | 2025 | ||
33 | Jiayin Wang | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
34 | Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang | (Hong Kong) Aliso Viejo, Calif. | 2025 | ||
35 | Grace Aoting Yao | (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
36 | Asia Young |
|
Bend, Ore. | 2027 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Agarwal | Lorton, Va. | 2023 | ||
2 | Ratchanon Aiemsumang | (Thailand) Clarksville, , Thailand | 2024 | ||
3 | Lawson Andress | Macon, Ga. | 2025 | ||
4 | Michael Asselta | Ramsey, N.J. | 2026 | ||
5 | Grant Baer | Lantana, Texas | 2026 | ||
6 | Ajeet Bagga | Blue Bell, Pa. | 2024 | ||
7 | Andrew Bilson | Lititz, Pa. | 2024 | ||
8 | Ben Chamberlin | Germantown, Md. | 2023 | ||
9 | Oliver Clark | Baltimore, Md. | 2024 | ||
10 | Andy Cruz | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | ||
11 | Sean Curran | Newtown Square, Pa. | 2026 | ||
12 | Braden Decapite | Baltimore, Md. | 2024 | ||
13 | Vasilios Doulaveris | Rockville, Md. | 2024 | ||
14 | Chase Duncan | Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | ||
15 | Andrew Ekstrom | York, Pa. | 2025 | ||
16 | Bennett Espenshade | Baltimore, Md. | 2024 | ||
17 | Aidan Farkas | Ardmore, Pa. | 2024 | ||
18 | Cabell Faulkner | Potomac, Md. | 2024 | ||
19 | Tyler Fortney | Waynesboro, Pa. | 2025 | ||
20 | Jackson Geyer |
|
Havre de Grace, Md. | 2025 | |
21 | Vasili Gianakas | (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada | 2027 | ||
22 | Blake Goodnight | Dallas, Texas | 2025 | ||
23 | Adam Green | Freeland, Md. | 2024 | ||
24 | Matthew Guy | Cockeysville, Md. | 2025 | ||
25 | Sam Hahn | Richmond, Va. | 2025 | ||
26 | Jack Hartman | Bethesda, Md. | 2024 | ||
27 | Zenghao Hou | (China) Beijing, , China | 2026 | ||
28 | Zecheng Hu | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
29 | Nutthachai Khamkhokgruad | (Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. | 2025 | ||
30 | Jacob Kutner | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2024 | ||
31 | Bradford Lacefield |
|
Versailles, Ky. | 2026 | |
32 | Ethan Law | Spring, Texas | 2024 | ||
33 | Hayden Magnussen | Greensboro, N.C. | 2025 | ||
34 | Trey Marrion | Chesapeake, Va. | 2024 | ||
35 | Luke McLaughlin | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2024 | ||
36 | Weston Miller | Jackson, Ky. | 2025 | ||
37 | Liam Moloney | Chester, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
38 | Owen Newberry | Crofton, Md. | 2025 | ||
39 | Matthew Normand | Lumberton, N.J. | 2023 | ||
40 | Jason Park | Fulton, Md. | 2026 | ||
41 | Aiden Patel | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | ||
42 | Patrick Pritsios | Alexandria, Va. | 2024 | ||
43 | Eli Ropietski | Harveys Lake, Pa. | 2023 | ||
44 | Jackson Saroney | Syracuse, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
45 | Shrey Sharma | Vienna, Va. | 2025 | ||
46 | Tommy Sharps | Lutherville Timonium, Md. | 2024 | ||
47 | James Spallone | Chevy Chase, Md. | 2025 | ||
48 | John Stevenson | Flourtown, Pa. | 2024 | ||
49 | Hunter Swidzinski | Renfrew, Pa. | 2024 | ||
50 | Napat Thongjen | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2027 | ||
51 | Aidan Tudor | Mount Airy, Md. | 2025 | ||
52 | Jake Valentine | (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2026 | ||
53 | Daniel Enrique Vanososte | (Venezuela) Doral, Fla. | 2024 | ||
54 | Yiwen Wang | (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
55 | Alexander Weinberg | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2025 | ||
56 | Jonathan Weinberg | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2026 | ||
57 | Aryik Yadav | Livingston, N.J. | 2025 | ||
58 | Jason Yang | (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada | 2024 | ||
59 | Minghe Zhang | (China) Qingdao, , China | 2025 | ||
60 | Kuan Zhou | Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom | 2026 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mami (Judy) Amano | (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan | 2024 | ||
2 | Abigail Avallone | Bethesda, Md. | 2026 | ||
3 | Mariah Brownhill | New York, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
4 | Eva Bulger | Sewickley, Pa. | 2023 | ||
5 | Brielle Burns | Houston, Texas | 2024 | ||
6 | Sophie Cao | Mclean, Va. | 2027 | ||
7 | Christine Chang | Auburn, Ala. | 2024 | ||
8 | Renna Chang | Jericho, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
9 | Olivia Cho | Ashburn, Va. | 2028 | ||
10 | Xinyun Chu | (China) Champaign, Ill. | 2025 | ||
11 | Zoe Cusack | Potomac, Md. | 2026 | ||
12 | Kanchana Duangsam Rudd | Orlando, Fla. | 2026 | ||
13 | Meredith Finger | Wilmington, Del. | 2026 | ||
14 | Xuan Gao | (China) ShangHai, , China | 2026 | ||
15 | Rhianna Gooneratne | Plymouth Meeting, Pa. | 2025 | ||
16 | Sophia Ha | Livingston, N.J. | 2026 | ||
17 | Alana Hall | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2024 | ||
18 | Joelle Johnson | Bowie, Md. | 2025 | ||
19 | Vidhi Lakhawala | Kendall Park, N.J. | 2026 | ||
20 | Jacinda Lee | Camas, Wash. | 2024 | ||
21 | Zimo Li | (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2024 | ||
22 | Angela Liang | Bridgewater, N.J. | 2027 | ||
23 | Rita Liu | (China) Gainesville, Va. | 2024 | ||
24 | Yuqi Liu | (China) Beijing, , China | 2023 | ||
25 | Ellison Lundquist | Furlong, Pa. | 2025 | ||
26 | Avery McLaughlin | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2025 | ||
27 | Josephine Nguyen | Springfield, Va. | 2024 | ||
28 | Violet Robbins | Fairfield, Conn. | 2024 | ||
29 | Kate Roberts | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2024 | ||
30 | Kayley Roberts | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2026 | ||
31 | Fannie Sukhumparnich | Bethesda, Md. | 2024 | ||
32 | Claire Wan | Austin, Texas | 2025 | ||
33 | Jiayin Wang | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
34 | Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang | (Hong Kong) Aliso Viejo, Calif. | 2025 | ||
35 | Grace Aoting Yao | (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
36 | Asia Young |
|
Bend, Ore. | 2027 |
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zydon Yuan | Granada Hills, Calif. | 2025 | ||
2 | Jayden Ko | Tenafly, N.J. | 2023 | ||
3 | Jack Byrd | Montgomery, Texas | 2023 | ||
4 | Brandon Quach | Cranford, N.J. | 2024 | ||
5 | William Griffith | Silver Spring, Md. | 2024 | ||
6 | Ryan Coffey | Deep River, Conn. | 2024 | ||
7 | Jacob Holzer | Louisville, Ky. | 2026 | ||
8 | Andrew Hahn | Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
9 | Joshua McGown | Klein, Texas | 2026 | ||
10 | Hubert Ramirez | Miami, Fla. | 2025 | ||
11 | Shaun Mazzalupi | Wayne, Pa. | 2024 | ||
12 | James O'Connor | Greenwich, Conn. | 2024 | ||
13 | Sam Dolan | Basking Ridge, N.J. | 2024 | ||
14 | John Curran | Malvern, Pa. | 2025 | ||
15 | Sujaan Singh | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | ||
16 | James Leehealey | Newport Coast, Calif. | 2025 | ||
17 | Mike He | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2025 | ||
18 | Kaiden Hong | La Canada Flintridge, Calif. | 2025 | ||
19 | Tianhong Zhong | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
20 | Edward Paik | Jericho, N.Y. | 2024 | ||
21 | Maxwell McWilliams | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
22 | Kola Abudu | Charlotte, N.C. | 2024 | ||
23 | Sean Acree | Chesterfield, Va. | 2024 | ||
24 | Kasim Narinesingh-Smith | Kennett Square, Pa. | 2024 | ||
25 | Yuhao Liu | (China) Shenzhen, , China | 2024 | ||
26 | Ethan Dai | Sewickley, Pa. | 2025 | ||
27 | Bryce Karty | Port Washington, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
28 | North Chery | Monroe, Conn. | 2025 | ||
29 | Udyat Sarangdevot | Mckinney, Texas | 2025 | ||
30 | Loïc Simard | (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada | 2026 | ||
31 | Christian Hernandez | New Braunfels, Texas | 2024 | ||
32 | Kyle Lam | Redwood City, Calif. | 2024 | ||
33 | Nathan Aversano | South Riding, Va. | 2025 | ||
34 | Ryan Altschul | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2026 | ||
35 | Wade Arcella | Henderson, Nev. | 2025 | ||
36 | Conner Freedman | Chapel Hill, N.C. | 2026 | ||
37 | Park Howell | Atlanta, Ga. | 2025 | ||
38 | Ethan Martin | North Wales, Pa. | 2024 | ||
39 | Rylan Bravin | Frederick, Md. | 2024 | ||
40 | Neil Joon | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2024 | ||
41 | Stephen Patterson | Bethesda, Md. | 2023 | ||
42 | Jonah Schollaert | Ambridge, Pa. | 2026 | ||
43 | Rhett Turner | Tomball, Texas | 2026 | ||
44 | Benxing Shi | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2025 | ||
45 | Charlie Coe | Morrisville, N.C. | 2025 | ||
46 | Tianxing Ren | (China) SHANGHAI, , China | 2025 | ||
47 | Dao Zhou | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
48 | Wapol Tangcharoen | (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. | 2025 | ||
49 | Michael Fairbank |
|
McLean, Va. | 2026 | |
50 | Spencer Cohen | Roslyn Heights, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
51 | Kapil Ramachandran | Ashburn, Va. | 2026 | ||
52 | Leo Graham | Greenwich, Conn. | 2028 | ||
53 | Asa Ostrow | Cabin John, Md. | 2024 | ||
54 | Minh Le | Frederick, Md. | 2024 | ||
55 | Sam Telljohann | Baldwin, Md. | 2024 | ||
56 | James Dunn | Westfield, N.J. | 2024 | ||
57 | Ethan Cho | Santa Clarita, Calif. | 2024 | ||
58 | Felix Hoerrner | Montclair, N.J. | 2024 | ||
59 | Alex Marchetti | Hillsborough, N.J. | 2024 | ||
60 | Jonathan Moon |
|
Ellicott City, Md. | 2025 | |
61 | Adler Dodson | Cockeysville, Md. | 2026 | ||
62 | Colby Komancheck | Royersford, Pa. | 2027 | ||
63 | Jaisal Yadav | West Windsor, N.J. | 2025 | ||
64 | Sean Grzebin Jr | Ponte Vedra, Fla. | 2025 | ||
65 | Kamran Duenwald | Deer Mountain, Utah | 2024 | ||
66 | Cary Abod II | Potomac, Md. | 2024 | ||
67 | Reagan Flynn | Lebanon, Pa. | 2024 | ||
68 | JD Cunningham | Halifax, Va. | 2024 | ||
69 | Fritz Volini | Mission Hills, Kan. | 2024 | ||
70 | Alex Henbest | Manahawkin, N.J. | 2024 | ||
71 | Connor Stanton | Waterville, N.Y. | 2024 | ||
72 | Erik Sohn | Chevy Chase, Md. | 2023 | ||
73 | Davis Conaway |
|
West Chester, Pa. | 2026 | |
74 | Ravi Desai | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2026 | ||
75 | Han Lee |
|
Fairfax, Va. | 2025 | |
76 | Matthew Sanderson | Newtown, Pa. | 2025 | ||
77 | Jacob Crissman | Allison Park, Pa. | 2025 | ||
78 | Michael G Henry | Wayne, Pa. | 2025 | ||
79 | Victor Herrera | Doral, Fla. | 2025 | ||
80 | Luke Walker | Downers Grove, Ill. | 2025 | ||
81 | Edward Molloy | Rye, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
82 | Holden Schipper | Lebanon, N.J. | 2026 | ||
83 | Anish Parikh | Bridgewater, N.J. | 2025 | ||
84 | Mason Jenkins | Frederick, Md. | 2024 | ||
85 | Ryan Henneman | Phoenix, Md. | 2024 | ||
86 | Caleb Itzoe | Phoenix, Md. | 2024 | ||
87 | Grady Carroll | Towson, Md. | 2024 | ||
88 | Christian Fronek | Bel Air, Md. | 2024 | ||
89 | Josh Baker | West Chester, Pa. | 2024 | ||
90 | Jack Yearley |
|
Wayne, Pa. | 2024 | |
91 | Zac Antao | Wilmington, Del. | 2024 | ||
92 | Liam Stinson | Wallingford, Pa. | 2024 | ||
93 | Shayne ODoherty | Glenmoore, Pa. | 2024 | ||
94 | Lucas Domingues | Califon, N.J. | 2024 | ||
95 | Ethan McKinley | San Antonio, Texas | 2024 | ||
96 | Thasanunth Khamkhokgruad | (Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. | 2024 | ||
97 | Graham Ellis | Dover, Mass. | 2024 | ||
98 | Wenbin Zhao | (China) Qingdao, , China | 2024 | ||
99 | William Tang | (China) Shenzhen, , China | 2024 | ||
100 | Joseph Morinelli | Crozet, Va. | 2026 | ||
101 | William Hilton | Gibsonia, Pa. | 2025 | ||
102 | Krish Anand | Monroe Township, N.J. | 2025 | ||
103 | Anthony Mitsynskyy | Frisco, Texas | 2025 | ||
104 | Brody Esler | Westfield, N.J. | 2025 | ||
105 | Matthew Merkel | Holmdel, N.J. | 2025 | ||
106 | Blaise Brixner | Endwell, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
107 | Austin Kirika | Washington, D.C. | 2024 | ||
108 | Matthew DelPizzo |
|
Vienna, Va. | 2026 | |
109 | Brackston Pitts | Boerne, Texas | 2027 | ||
110 | Ryan Hoffner | Parkton, Md. | 2026 | ||
111 | James Castle | Alexandria, Va. | 2026 | ||
112 | Yaohang Zhu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 | ||
113 | Jin (Owen) Sun | (Canada) Princeton, N.J. | 2026 | ||
114 | Jack Minutoli | Orlando, Fla. | 2025 | ||
115 | Michael Huang | (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
116 | Wyatt Lupo | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | ||
117 | Ryan Pratt | Annapolis, Md. | 2025 | ||
118 | Todd Marovich | Canton, Ga. | 2025 | ||
119 | Jack Paterson | Westfield, N.J. | 2025 | ||
120 | Rohan Yadav | Short Hills, N.J. | 2025 | ||
121 | Henry Brown | Falls Church, Va. | 2025 | ||
122 | Haoming Xu | (Germany) Dusseldorf, , Germany | 2025 | ||
123 | Brian MacIntosh | Southwick, Mass. | 2025 | ||
124 | Javier Vazquez | Piscata Way, N.J. | 2025 | ||
125 | Adam Cichowski | Elma, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
126 | Tanish Vivek | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | ||
127 | Jayden Guan | Staten Island, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
128 | Chuyan Ouyang | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
129 | Griffin Hansberry | Canonsburg, Pa. | 2025 | ||
130 | Davis Fairbanks | Swarthmore, Pa. | 2025 | ||
131 | Nevan Graham | Honey Brook, Pa. | 2025 | ||
132 | Yitian Xie | (China) Potomac, Md. | 2025 | ||
133 | Gregor Weissenberger | Villanova, Pa. | 2025 | ||
134 | Win Thomas | Unionville, Pa. | 2023 | ||
135 | Nick Belgrade | Wilmington, Del. | 2025 | ||
136 | Shenzhe Dai | (China) Beijing, , China | 2025 | ||
137 | Sam Houchen | West Chester, Pa. | 2025 | ||
138 | Ryan Liang | Rockville, Md. | 2025 | ||
139 | Andrew Clark | Washington, D.C. | 2025 | ||
140 | Liam Cloutier | South Portland, Maine | 2025 | ||
141 | Samuel Malm | Washington, D.C. | 2025 | ||
142 | Chaz Wilson | New York, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
143 | Jackson Ketterson | Tewksbury, N.J. | 2023 | ||
144 | Justin Choi | Columbia, Md. | 2026 | ||
145 | Hailin Wu |
|
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China | 2026 | |
146 | Shaoyang Zhang | (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. | 2026 | ||
147 | Lucas Kozak | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2026 | ||
148 | Kaushal Kuchimanchi | Herndon, Va. | 2026 | ||
149 | Gavin Kozak | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2028 | ||
150 | Aidan Kim | Ellicott City, Md. | 2026 | ||
151 | Colby Baran | Wading River, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
152 | Paul Reilly | West Creek, N.J. | 2027 | ||
153 | Chen Hung | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2027 | ||
154 | Ian Wang | Potomac, Md. | 2026 | ||
155 | Andrew Dripps | Cockeysville, Md. | 2026 | ||
156 | Dallas Inch | York, Pa. | 2026 | ||
157 | Skyler Xue | Bethesda, Md. | 2026 | ||
158 | CJ Beard | Towson, Md. | 2026 | ||
159 | William Yoon | Herndon, Va. | 2028 | ||
160 | Will Ballard | Monkton, Md. | 2026 | ||
161 | Lannon Boyd | Saint Davids, Pa. | 2026 | ||
162 | Sullivan Farvolden | Towson, Md. | 2028 | ||
163 | Will LeBlanc | Bethesda, Md. | 2026 | ||
164 | Levi Baxter | Clifton, Va. | 2029 | ||
165 | Liam McFadden | Bryn Mawr, Pa. | 2026 | ||
166 | Ryan Moseley | Vienna, Va. | 2027 | ||
167 | Sawyer Davis | Manassas, Va. | 2027 | ||
168 | Paul Baier | Northwest Washington, D.C. | 2026 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Peterson | Glastonbury, Conn. | 2024 | ||
2 | Julia Hua | Boyds, Md. | 2025 | ||
3 | Kyuyoung Chung | Princeton, N.J. | 2026 | ||
4 | Caroline Fixter | Morristown, N.J. | 2024 | ||
5 | Kalyn Doss | Litchfield Park, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
6 | Kennedy MacCleery | Crozet, Va. | 2027 | ||
7 | Cailyn Park | Fairfax, Va. | 2025 | ||
8 | Menglu Zhu | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2024 | ||
9 | Camila Amaya | Singer island, Fla. | 2024 | ||
10 | Zorah Williams | Mystic, Conn. | 2025 | ||
11 | Sophia DeSantis | Glen Mills, Pa. | 2024 | ||
12 | Jiayao Xu | (China) Hangzhou, , China | 2024 | ||
13 | Krisna Mahendran | Katy, Texas | 2024 | ||
14 | Danielle Higbee | Mickleton, N.J. | 2025 | ||
15 | Alexa Green | McLean, Va. | 2025 | ||
16 | Alexandra Mathis | Daniel Island, S.C. | 2024 | ||
17 | Audrey Im | Fontana, Calif. | 2025 | ||
18 | Ava Estrella | Brookville, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
19 | Addison Butler | Bristow, Va. | 2024 | ||
20 | Rebecca Roegner | (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. | 2024 | ||
21 | Yi An Hung | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2024 | ||
22 | Hsin-Hsuan Wu | (Taiwan) Changhua, , Taiwan | 2024 | ||
23 | Shuyi Wang | (China) Beijing, , China | 2024 | ||
24 | Julianna Ishii | Cockeysville, Md. | 2027 | ||
25 | Kiran Bagga | Blue Bell, Pa. | 2025 | ||
26 | Caylin Wong | Great Neck, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
27 | Jessica Liu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
28 | Junxi Guo | (Singapore) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla., Singapore | 2026 | ||
29 | Naaz Mehta | (Canada) Newtown, Pa. | 2025 | ||
30 | Caroline Zhou | Rockville, Md. | 2025 | ||
31 | Addison Ritter | Afton, Va. | 2025 | ||
32 | Leela Kenwood | Potomac, Md. | 2025 | ||
33 | Alisia Ren | (New Zealand) Christchurch, , New Zealand | 2025 | ||
34 | Rosangela Le | Woodbridge, Va. | 2025 | ||
35 | Cailyn Schall | Jersey Shore, Pa. | 2025 | ||
36 | Alexandria Rockwell | Saint Michaels, Md. | 2025 | ||
37 | Eleanor Lim | Englewood Cliffs, N.J. | 2027 | ||
38 | Gabrielle Hamstead | Milton, Del. | 2027 | ||
39 | Nicole Li | Scarsdale, N.Y. | 2027 | ||
40 | Lucie Zhao | (France) Bloomfield, Conn. | 2028 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zydon Yuan | Granada Hills, Calif. | 2025 | ||
2 | Jayden Ko | Tenafly, N.J. | 2023 | ||
3 | Jack Byrd | Montgomery, Texas | 2023 | ||
4 | Brandon Quach | Cranford, N.J. | 2024 | ||
5 | William Griffith | Silver Spring, Md. | 2024 | ||
6 | Ryan Coffey | Deep River, Conn. | 2024 | ||
7 | Jacob Holzer | Louisville, Ky. | 2026 | ||
8 | Andrew Hahn | Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
9 | Joshua McGown | Klein, Texas | 2026 | ||
10 | Hubert Ramirez | Miami, Fla. | 2025 | ||
11 | Shaun Mazzalupi | Wayne, Pa. | 2024 | ||
12 | James O'Connor | Greenwich, Conn. | 2024 | ||
13 | Sam Dolan | Basking Ridge, N.J. | 2024 | ||
14 | John Curran | Malvern, Pa. | 2025 | ||
15 | Sujaan Singh | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | ||
16 | James Leehealey | Newport Coast, Calif. | 2025 | ||
17 | Mike He | (China) Irvine, Calif. | 2025 | ||
18 | Kaiden Hong | La Canada Flintridge, Calif. | 2025 | ||
19 | Tianhong Zhong | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
20 | Edward Paik | Jericho, N.Y. | 2024 | ||
21 | Maxwell McWilliams | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
22 | Kola Abudu | Charlotte, N.C. | 2024 | ||
23 | Sean Acree | Chesterfield, Va. | 2024 | ||
24 | Kasim Narinesingh-Smith | Kennett Square, Pa. | 2024 | ||
25 | Yuhao Liu | (China) Shenzhen, , China | 2024 | ||
26 | Ethan Dai | Sewickley, Pa. | 2025 | ||
27 | Bryce Karty | Port Washington, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
28 | North Chery | Monroe, Conn. | 2025 | ||
29 | Udyat Sarangdevot | Mckinney, Texas | 2025 | ||
30 | Loïc Simard | (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada | 2026 | ||
31 | Christian Hernandez | New Braunfels, Texas | 2024 | ||
32 | Kyle Lam | Redwood City, Calif. | 2024 | ||
33 | Nathan Aversano | South Riding, Va. | 2025 | ||
34 | Ryan Altschul | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2026 | ||
35 | Wade Arcella | Henderson, Nev. | 2025 | ||
36 | Conner Freedman | Chapel Hill, N.C. | 2026 | ||
37 | Park Howell | Atlanta, Ga. | 2025 | ||
38 | Ethan Martin | North Wales, Pa. | 2024 | ||
39 | Rylan Bravin | Frederick, Md. | 2024 | ||
40 | Neil Joon | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2024 | ||
41 | Stephen Patterson | Bethesda, Md. | 2023 | ||
42 | Jonah Schollaert | Ambridge, Pa. | 2026 | ||
43 | Rhett Turner | Tomball, Texas | 2026 | ||
44 | Benxing Shi | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2025 | ||
45 | Charlie Coe | Morrisville, N.C. | 2025 | ||
46 | Tianxing Ren | (China) SHANGHAI, , China | 2025 | ||
47 | Dao Zhou | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
48 | Wapol Tangcharoen | (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. | 2025 | ||
49 | Michael Fairbank |
|
McLean, Va. | 2026 | |
50 | Spencer Cohen | Roslyn Heights, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
51 | Kapil Ramachandran | Ashburn, Va. | 2026 | ||
52 | Leo Graham | Greenwich, Conn. | 2028 | ||
53 | Asa Ostrow | Cabin John, Md. | 2024 | ||
54 | Minh Le | Frederick, Md. | 2024 | ||
55 | Sam Telljohann | Baldwin, Md. | 2024 | ||
56 | James Dunn | Westfield, N.J. | 2024 | ||
57 | Ethan Cho | Santa Clarita, Calif. | 2024 | ||
58 | Felix Hoerrner | Montclair, N.J. | 2024 | ||
59 | Alex Marchetti | Hillsborough, N.J. | 2024 | ||
60 | Jonathan Moon |
|
Ellicott City, Md. | 2025 | |
61 | Adler Dodson | Cockeysville, Md. | 2026 | ||
62 | Colby Komancheck | Royersford, Pa. | 2027 | ||
63 | Jaisal Yadav | West Windsor, N.J. | 2025 | ||
64 | Sean Grzebin Jr | Ponte Vedra, Fla. | 2025 | ||
65 | Kamran Duenwald | Deer Mountain, Utah | 2024 | ||
66 | Cary Abod II | Potomac, Md. | 2024 | ||
67 | Reagan Flynn | Lebanon, Pa. | 2024 | ||
68 | JD Cunningham | Halifax, Va. | 2024 | ||
69 | Fritz Volini | Mission Hills, Kan. | 2024 | ||
70 | Alex Henbest | Manahawkin, N.J. | 2024 | ||
71 | Connor Stanton | Waterville, N.Y. | 2024 | ||
72 | Erik Sohn | Chevy Chase, Md. | 2023 | ||
73 | Davis Conaway |
|
West Chester, Pa. | 2026 | |
74 | Ravi Desai | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2026 | ||
75 | Han Lee |
|
Fairfax, Va. | 2025 | |
76 | Matthew Sanderson | Newtown, Pa. | 2025 | ||
77 | Jacob Crissman | Allison Park, Pa. | 2025 | ||
78 | Michael G Henry | Wayne, Pa. | 2025 | ||
79 | Victor Herrera | Doral, Fla. | 2025 | ||
80 | Luke Walker | Downers Grove, Ill. | 2025 | ||
81 | Edward Molloy | Rye, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
82 | Holden Schipper | Lebanon, N.J. | 2026 | ||
83 | Anish Parikh | Bridgewater, N.J. | 2025 | ||
84 | Mason Jenkins | Frederick, Md. | 2024 | ||
85 | Ryan Henneman | Phoenix, Md. | 2024 | ||
86 | Caleb Itzoe | Phoenix, Md. | 2024 | ||
87 | Grady Carroll | Towson, Md. | 2024 | ||
88 | Christian Fronek | Bel Air, Md. | 2024 | ||
89 | Josh Baker | West Chester, Pa. | 2024 | ||
90 | Jack Yearley |
|
Wayne, Pa. | 2024 | |
91 | Zac Antao | Wilmington, Del. | 2024 | ||
92 | Liam Stinson | Wallingford, Pa. | 2024 | ||
93 | Shayne ODoherty | Glenmoore, Pa. | 2024 | ||
94 | Lucas Domingues | Califon, N.J. | 2024 | ||
95 | Ethan McKinley | San Antonio, Texas | 2024 | ||
96 | Thasanunth Khamkhokgruad | (Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. | 2024 | ||
97 | Graham Ellis | Dover, Mass. | 2024 | ||
98 | Wenbin Zhao | (China) Qingdao, , China | 2024 | ||
99 | William Tang | (China) Shenzhen, , China | 2024 | ||
100 | Joseph Morinelli | Crozet, Va. | 2026 | ||
101 | William Hilton | Gibsonia, Pa. | 2025 | ||
102 | Krish Anand | Monroe Township, N.J. | 2025 | ||
103 | Anthony Mitsynskyy | Frisco, Texas | 2025 | ||
104 | Brody Esler | Westfield, N.J. | 2025 | ||
105 | Matthew Merkel | Holmdel, N.J. | 2025 | ||
106 | Blaise Brixner | Endwell, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
107 | Austin Kirika | Washington, D.C. | 2024 | ||
108 | Matthew DelPizzo |
|
Vienna, Va. | 2026 | |
109 | Brackston Pitts | Boerne, Texas | 2027 | ||
110 | Ryan Hoffner | Parkton, Md. | 2026 | ||
111 | James Castle | Alexandria, Va. | 2026 | ||
112 | Yaohang Zhu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 | ||
113 | Jin (Owen) Sun | (Canada) Princeton, N.J. | 2026 | ||
114 | Jack Minutoli | Orlando, Fla. | 2025 | ||
115 | Michael Huang | (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
116 | Wyatt Lupo | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | ||
117 | Ryan Pratt | Annapolis, Md. | 2025 | ||
118 | Todd Marovich | Canton, Ga. | 2025 | ||
119 | Jack Paterson | Westfield, N.J. | 2025 | ||
120 | Rohan Yadav | Short Hills, N.J. | 2025 | ||
121 | Henry Brown | Falls Church, Va. | 2025 | ||
122 | Haoming Xu | (Germany) Dusseldorf, , Germany | 2025 | ||
123 | Brian MacIntosh | Southwick, Mass. | 2025 | ||
124 | Javier Vazquez | Piscata Way, N.J. | 2025 | ||
125 | Adam Cichowski | Elma, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
126 | Tanish Vivek | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | ||
127 | Jayden Guan | Staten Island, N.Y. | 2025 | ||
128 | Chuyan Ouyang | (China) Shanghai, , China | 2025 | ||
129 | Griffin Hansberry | Canonsburg, Pa. | 2025 | ||
130 | Davis Fairbanks | Swarthmore, Pa. | 2025 | ||
131 | Nevan Graham | Honey Brook, Pa. | 2025 | ||
132 | Yitian Xie | (China) Potomac, Md. | 2025 | ||
133 | Gregor Weissenberger | Villanova, Pa. | 2025 | ||
134 | Win Thomas | Unionville, Pa. | 2023 | ||
135 | Nick Belgrade | Wilmington, Del. | 2025 | ||
136 | Shenzhe Dai | (China) Beijing, , China | 2025 | ||
137 | Sam Houchen | West Chester, Pa. | 2025 | ||
138 | Ryan Liang | Rockville, Md. | 2025 | ||
139 | Andrew Clark | Washington, D.C. | 2025 | ||
140 | Liam Cloutier | South Portland, Maine | 2025 | ||
141 | Samuel Malm | Washington, D.C. | 2025 | ||
142 | Chaz Wilson | New York, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
143 | Jackson Ketterson | Tewksbury, N.J. | 2023 | ||
144 | Justin Choi | Columbia, Md. | 2026 | ||
145 | Hailin Wu |
|
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China | 2026 | |
146 | Shaoyang Zhang | (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. | 2026 | ||
147 | Lucas Kozak | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2026 | ||
148 | Kaushal Kuchimanchi | Herndon, Va. | 2026 | ||
149 | Gavin Kozak | Phoenixville, Pa. | 2028 | ||
150 | Aidan Kim | Ellicott City, Md. | 2026 | ||
151 | Colby Baran | Wading River, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
152 | Paul Reilly | West Creek, N.J. | 2027 | ||
153 | Chen Hung | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2027 | ||
154 | Ian Wang | Potomac, Md. | 2026 | ||
155 | Andrew Dripps | Cockeysville, Md. | 2026 | ||
156 | Dallas Inch | York, Pa. | 2026 | ||
157 | Skyler Xue | Bethesda, Md. | 2026 | ||
158 | CJ Beard | Towson, Md. | 2026 | ||
159 | William Yoon | Herndon, Va. | 2028 | ||
160 | Will Ballard | Monkton, Md. | 2026 | ||
161 | Lannon Boyd | Saint Davids, Pa. | 2026 | ||
162 | Sullivan Farvolden | Towson, Md. | 2028 | ||
163 | Will LeBlanc | Bethesda, Md. | 2026 | ||
164 | Levi Baxter | Clifton, Va. | 2029 | ||
165 | Liam McFadden | Bryn Mawr, Pa. | 2026 | ||
166 | Ryan Moseley | Vienna, Va. | 2027 | ||
167 | Sawyer Davis | Manassas, Va. | 2027 | ||
168 | Paul Baier | Northwest Washington, D.C. | 2026 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Peterson | Glastonbury, Conn. | 2024 | ||
2 | Julia Hua | Boyds, Md. | 2025 | ||
3 | Kyuyoung Chung | Princeton, N.J. | 2026 | ||
4 | Caroline Fixter | Morristown, N.J. | 2024 | ||
5 | Kalyn Doss | Litchfield Park, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
6 | Kennedy MacCleery | Crozet, Va. | 2027 | ||
7 | Cailyn Park | Fairfax, Va. | 2025 | ||
8 | Menglu Zhu | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2024 | ||
9 | Camila Amaya | Singer island, Fla. | 2024 | ||
10 | Zorah Williams | Mystic, Conn. | 2025 | ||
11 | Sophia DeSantis | Glen Mills, Pa. | 2024 | ||
12 | Jiayao Xu | (China) Hangzhou, , China | 2024 | ||
13 | Krisna Mahendran | Katy, Texas | 2024 | ||
14 | Danielle Higbee | Mickleton, N.J. | 2025 | ||
15 | Alexa Green | McLean, Va. | 2025 | ||
16 | Alexandra Mathis | Daniel Island, S.C. | 2024 | ||
17 | Audrey Im | Fontana, Calif. | 2025 | ||
18 | Ava Estrella | Brookville, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
19 | Addison Butler | Bristow, Va. | 2024 | ||
20 | Rebecca Roegner | (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. | 2024 | ||
21 | Yi An Hung | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2024 | ||
22 | Hsin-Hsuan Wu | (Taiwan) Changhua, , Taiwan | 2024 | ||
23 | Shuyi Wang | (China) Beijing, , China | 2024 | ||
24 | Julianna Ishii | Cockeysville, Md. | 2027 | ||
25 | Kiran Bagga | Blue Bell, Pa. | 2025 | ||
26 | Caylin Wong | Great Neck, N.Y. | 2026 | ||
27 | Jessica Liu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2026 | ||
28 | Junxi Guo | (Singapore) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla., Singapore | 2026 | ||
29 | Naaz Mehta | (Canada) Newtown, Pa. | 2025 | ||
30 | Caroline Zhou | Rockville, Md. | 2025 | ||
31 | Addison Ritter | Afton, Va. | 2025 | ||
32 | Leela Kenwood | Potomac, Md. | 2025 | ||
33 | Alisia Ren | (New Zealand) Christchurch, , New Zealand | 2025 | ||
34 | Rosangela Le | Woodbridge, Va. | 2025 | ||
35 | Cailyn Schall | Jersey Shore, Pa. | 2025 | ||
36 | Alexandria Rockwell | Saint Michaels, Md. | 2025 | ||
37 | Eleanor Lim | Englewood Cliffs, N.J. | 2027 | ||
38 | Gabrielle Hamstead | Milton, Del. | 2027 | ||
39 | Nicole Li | Scarsdale, N.Y. | 2027 | ||
40 | Lucie Zhao | (France) Bloomfield, Conn. | 2028 |