Qualifier - AJGA Preview at Bay View
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Preview Series Qualifier Entry Criteria .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Carson Albert Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
2 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
3 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
4 Dylan Brar Bakersfield, Calif. 2026
5 Alexander Chang Pleasanton, Calif. 2027
6 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
7 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
8 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
9 Alex Chou San Jose, Calif. 2026
10 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
11 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
12 Daniel Dong
Irvine, Calif. 2027
13 Estuardo Duque Oakdale, Calif. 2027
14 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
15 TJ Gibbons
San Diego, Calif. 2026
16 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
17 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
18 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
19 Austin Hannah Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
20 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
21 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
22 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
23 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
24 Jasper Kim San Marcos, Calif. 2027
25 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
26 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
27 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
28 Rhodes Larson Woodside, Calif. 2026
29 Aston Lim Union City, Calif. 2028
30 William Lin Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
31 Li Minghao (China) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
32 Shane Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2026
33 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
34 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
35 Brooks Rizvi Los Gatos, Calif. 2027
36 Drue Henry Sanchez Oakley, Calif. 2027
37 Oscar Seem Los Altos, Calif. 2027
38 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
39 Nakul Shrivastava San Ramon, Calif. 2028
40 Nicholas Swan Manteca, Calif. 2027
41 Christopher Tam Burlingame, Calif. 2028
42 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
43 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
44 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
45 Charlie Wilhelm Novato, Calif. 2026
46 Aden Williams San Ramon, Calif. 2026
47 Everest Williams Roseville, Calif. 2026
48 Larry Xie Milpitas, Calif. 2027
49 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
50 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
51 Andrew Zhou Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
52 Mark Zhou (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
53 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
54 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tiffany Chang (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
2 Melody Chen San Jose, Calif. 2029
3 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
4 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
5 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
6 Gemma Guerra Sebastopol, Calif. 2026
7 Elsa Hsieh Fremont, Calif. 2027
8 Naomi Kim Valencia, Calif. 2025
9 Chloe Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2025
10 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
11 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
12 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
13 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
14 Molly Liu (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
15 Erin Le Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2029
16 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
17 Pall Shingala Milpitas, Calif. 2027
18 Trudy Tan Santa Clara, Calif. 2026
19 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
20 Michelle Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2028
21 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
22 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
23 Katelyn Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2029
24 Zoë Salinas Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Carson Albert Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
2 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
3 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
4 Dylan Brar Bakersfield, Calif. 2026
5 Alexander Chang Pleasanton, Calif. 2027
6 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
7 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
8 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
9 Alex Chou San Jose, Calif. 2026
10 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
11 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
12 Daniel Dong
Irvine, Calif. 2027
13 Estuardo Duque Oakdale, Calif. 2027
14 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
15 TJ Gibbons
San Diego, Calif. 2026
16 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
17 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
18 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
19 Austin Hannah Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
20 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
21 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
22 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
23 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
24 Jasper Kim San Marcos, Calif. 2027
25 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
26 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
27 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
28 Rhodes Larson Woodside, Calif. 2026
29 Aston Lim Union City, Calif. 2028
30 William Lin Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
31 Li Minghao (China) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
32 Shane Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2026
33 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
34 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
35 Brooks Rizvi Los Gatos, Calif. 2027
36 Drue Henry Sanchez Oakley, Calif. 2027
37 Oscar Seem Los Altos, Calif. 2027
38 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
39 Nakul Shrivastava San Ramon, Calif. 2028
40 Nicholas Swan Manteca, Calif. 2027
41 Christopher Tam Burlingame, Calif. 2028
42 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
43 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
44 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
45 Charlie Wilhelm Novato, Calif. 2026
46 Aden Williams San Ramon, Calif. 2026
47 Everest Williams Roseville, Calif. 2026
48 Larry Xie Milpitas, Calif. 2027
49 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
50 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
51 Andrew Zhou Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
52 Mark Zhou (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
53 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
54 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tiffany Chang (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
2 Melody Chen San Jose, Calif. 2029
3 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
4 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
5 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
6 Gemma Guerra Sebastopol, Calif. 2026
7 Elsa Hsieh Fremont, Calif. 2027
8 Naomi Kim Valencia, Calif. 2025
9 Chloe Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2025
10 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
11 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
12 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
13 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
14 Molly Liu (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
15 Erin Le Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2029
16 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
17 Pall Shingala Milpitas, Calif. 2027
18 Trudy Tan Santa Clara, Calif. 2026
19 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
20 Michelle Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2028
21 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
22 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
23 Katelyn Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2029
24 Zoë Salinas Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Raymond Mao San Jose, Calif. 2028
2 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
3 James Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2028
4 Elias Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2028
5 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
6 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
7 Bence Ordody San Francisco, Calif. 2028
8 Kyle Kawamoto San Ramon, Calif. 2028
9 Derek Tsai San Diego, Calif. 2028
10 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
11 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
12 Arno Wehle San Jose, Calif. 2029
13 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
14 Nyles Han Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
15 Colin MacDonald Los Altos, Calif. 2030
16 Johnson Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2030
17 Shravan Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
18 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
19 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
20 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2027
21 Luke Swanson Reno, Nev. 2027
22 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
23 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
24 Bryden Ditty Bend, Ore. 2027
25 Ethan Rockwell Medford, Ore. 2028
26 Augy Dutra
Reno, Nev. 2029
27 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
28 Callum Buchanan Seattle, Wash. 2024
29 Santiago Amador Carvajal (Colombia) Reunion, Fla. 2024
30 Jesse Hand Littleton, Colo. 2025
31 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
32 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
33 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025
34 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
35 Brody Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2026
36 Andre Kosaki Camas, Wash. 2026
37 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
38 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
39 Bowie Carder Seattle, Wash. 2026
40 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
41 Brandon Yabandith Saint Michael, Minn. 2026
42 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
43 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
44 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
45 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
46 Alex Hanna Albuquerque, N.M. 2027
47 Jaime Escudero (Mexico) Valle de Bravo, , Mexico 2027
48 Wushouyi Sun (China) West Hartford, Conn. 2027
49 Ethan Nakatsukasa Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
50 Jason Yu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
51 Tyson Valk (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
52 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
53 Hwanjae Lim (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2029
54 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
55 Remington Gough Encinitas, Calif. 2025
56 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
57 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
58 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
59 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
60 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
61 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
62 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
63 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
64 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
65 Julien Cho Monterey, Calif. 2026
66 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
67 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
68 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
69 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
70 Lucas Houtzer Los Altos, Calif. 2027
71 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
72 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
73 Jayden Jew San Francisco, Calif. 2027
74 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
75 Karl Besinga Pacifica, Calif. 2028
76 Ethan Zhang Albany, Calif. 2028
77 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
78 Jackson Wang La Verne, Calif. 2030
79 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
80 Justin Hu Saratoga, Calif. 2028
81 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
82 Harley Liu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
83 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
84 Abhikumar Patel Lafayette, Calif. 2025
85 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
86 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
87 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
88 Jerry Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
89 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
90 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
91 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
92 Nicholas Okada Saratoga, Calif. 2025
93 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
94 Christian Chacon San Jose, Calif. 2025
95 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
96 Alister Jackson Redwood City, Calif. 2025
97 Ryan Chang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
98 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
99 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabelle Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2029
2 Isabella Fontes Fresno, Calif. 2029
3 Isabella Zhou Fremont, Calif. 2030
4 Hazel Hooper Pacifica, Calif. 2030
5 Adeline Truong Sparks, Nev. 2024
6 Francesca Tomp
Eugene, Ore. 2025
7 Ying (Regina) Lu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
8 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
9 Jiyue (Olivia) Wu (China) Victoria, British Columbia, Canada 2026
10 Mandi Wang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
11 Zhihanyue (Annie) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, , Canada 2026
12 Angie Yu Ashburnham, Mass. 2026
13 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028
14 Alexa Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
15 Isabella Rose Plainville, Mass. 2029
16 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
17 Yeseo Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
18 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
19 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
20 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
21 Cindy Yuan (China) Danville, Calif. 2026
22 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
23 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
24 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
25 Augusta Beibei Chan Walnut, Calif. 2028
26 Grace Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
27 Kelly Zhang Burlingame, Calif. 2030
28 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
29 Jayleen Sito Pleasanton, Calif. 2028
30 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
31 Teresa Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2030
32 Chelsie Ji (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
33 Riley Kinsella Westminster, Colo. 2025
34 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
35 Rutendo Guzha Lakewood, Wash. 2025
36 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
37 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
38 Alice Koontz Del Mar, Calif. 2026
39 Cyanne Kim Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
40 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
41 Eunbeen Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2025
42 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
43 Monica Wu Danville, Calif. 2026
44 Martina Ling (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
45 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Raymond Mao San Jose, Calif. 2028
2 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
3 James Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2028
4 Elias Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2028
5 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
6 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
7 Bence Ordody San Francisco, Calif. 2028
8 Kyle Kawamoto San Ramon, Calif. 2028
9 Derek Tsai San Diego, Calif. 2028
10 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
11 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
12 Arno Wehle San Jose, Calif. 2029
13 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
14 Nyles Han Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
15 Colin MacDonald Los Altos, Calif. 2030
16 Johnson Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2030
17 Shravan Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
18 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
19 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
20 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2027
21 Luke Swanson Reno, Nev. 2027
22 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
23 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
24 Bryden Ditty Bend, Ore. 2027
25 Ethan Rockwell Medford, Ore. 2028
26 Augy Dutra
Reno, Nev. 2029
27 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
28 Callum Buchanan Seattle, Wash. 2024
29 Santiago Amador Carvajal (Colombia) Reunion, Fla. 2024
30 Jesse Hand Littleton, Colo. 2025
31 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
32 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
33 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025
34 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
35 Brody Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2026
36 Andre Kosaki Camas, Wash. 2026
37 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
38 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
39 Bowie Carder Seattle, Wash. 2026
40 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
41 Brandon Yabandith Saint Michael, Minn. 2026
42 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
43 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
44 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
45 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
46 Alex Hanna Albuquerque, N.M. 2027
47 Jaime Escudero (Mexico) Valle de Bravo, , Mexico 2027
48 Wushouyi Sun (China) West Hartford, Conn. 2027
49 Ethan Nakatsukasa Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
50 Jason Yu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
51 Tyson Valk (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
52 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
53 Hwanjae Lim (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2029
54 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
55 Remington Gough Encinitas, Calif. 2025
56 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
57 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
58 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
59 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
60 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
61 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
62 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
63 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
64 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
65 Julien Cho Monterey, Calif. 2026
66 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
67 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
68 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
69 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
70 Lucas Houtzer Los Altos, Calif. 2027
71 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
72 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
73 Jayden Jew San Francisco, Calif. 2027
74 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
75 Karl Besinga Pacifica, Calif. 2028
76 Ethan Zhang Albany, Calif. 2028
77 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
78 Jackson Wang La Verne, Calif. 2030
79 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
80 Justin Hu Saratoga, Calif. 2028
81 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
82 Harley Liu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
83 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
84 Abhikumar Patel Lafayette, Calif. 2025
85 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
86 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
87 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
88 Jerry Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
89 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
90 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
91 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
92 Nicholas Okada Saratoga, Calif. 2025
93 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
94 Christian Chacon San Jose, Calif. 2025
95 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
96 Alister Jackson Redwood City, Calif. 2025
97 Ryan Chang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
98 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
99 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabelle Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2029
2 Isabella Fontes Fresno, Calif. 2029
3 Isabella Zhou Fremont, Calif. 2030
4 Hazel Hooper Pacifica, Calif. 2030
5 Adeline Truong Sparks, Nev. 2024
6 Francesca Tomp
Eugene, Ore. 2025
7 Ying (Regina) Lu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
8 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
9 Jiyue (Olivia) Wu (China) Victoria, British Columbia, Canada 2026
10 Mandi Wang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
11 Zhihanyue (Annie) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, , Canada 2026
12 Angie Yu Ashburnham, Mass. 2026
13 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028
14 Alexa Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
15 Isabella Rose Plainville, Mass. 2029
16 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
17 Yeseo Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
18 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
19 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
20 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
21 Cindy Yuan (China) Danville, Calif. 2026
22 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
23 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
24 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
25 Augusta Beibei Chan Walnut, Calif. 2028
26 Grace Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
27 Kelly Zhang Burlingame, Calif. 2030
28 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
29 Jayleen Sito Pleasanton, Calif. 2028
30 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
31 Teresa Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2030
32 Chelsie Ji (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
33 Riley Kinsella Westminster, Colo. 2025
34 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
35 Rutendo Guzha Lakewood, Wash. 2025
36 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
37 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
38 Alice Koontz Del Mar, Calif. 2026
39 Cyanne Kim Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
40 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
41 Eunbeen Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2025
42 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
43 Monica Wu Danville, Calif. 2026
44 Martina Ling (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
45 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027