WEATHER UPDATE: AJGA tee times for the Qualifier - C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship are delayed 30 minutes because of weather.
Qualifier - Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Encova Insurance
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Parker Andersen Wentzville, Mo. 2027
2 Colton Aulick Parksville, Ky. 2025
3 Max Bingham Prestonsburg, Ky. 2027
4 Carson Blankenship Ironton, Ohio 2026
5 Jack Burrice Louisville, Ky. 2029
6 Lee Cahill Louisville, Ky. 2027
7 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
8 John Cannarsa Birmingham, Mich. 2027
9 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
10 Tison Collins Edgewood, Ky. 2026
11 John Combs Cynthiana, Ky. 2025
12 Blake Cook Catlettsburg, Ky. 2026
13 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
14 Thomas Evans Fisherville, Ky. 2026
15 Jake Feldhaus Maysville, Ky. 2026
16 Talon Garcia Elizabethtown, Ky. 2025
17 Parker Geldhof Lexington, Ky. 2027
18 William Gibbons Traverse City, Mich. 2026
19 Grant Guetig Louisville, Ky. 2028
20 Grayson Hayden
Louisville, Ky. 2028
21 David Hebdon Shelbyville, Ky. 2026
22 Seth Hickerson Flemingsburg, Ky. 2025
23 Max Holtgrave Louisville, Ky. 2025
24 Chase Huff Bardstown, Ky. 2026
25 Eli Johnson Happy, Ky. 2026
26 Will Jones Morehead, Ky. 2027
27 Kollin Kelsey Allendale, Ill. 2025
28 Anderson Lang Lexington, Ky. 2028
29 Tristan Li (China) Qingdao, R.I., China 2027
30 Matthew Matta Fort Myers, Fla. 2025
31 Wyatt Maynard Barboursville, W.Va. 2028
32 Sy McDaniel Lexington, Ky. 2027
33 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
34 Helton Mosiello Fort Worth, Texas 2025
35 Barron Mundy (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2026
36 Ayden Olson Greensburg, Ky. 2025
37 Andrew Perry Winchester, Ky. 2028
38 Jack Randolph Hoschton, Ga. 2025
39 Layton Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2026
40 Reed Robinson Catlettsburg, Ky. 2028
41 Graham Schmidt Prospect, Ky. 2025
42 William Stuart Louisville, Ky. 2026
43 Shaoxuan Sun (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
44 Max Terrell Crestwood, Ky. 2025
45 Jack Traficanti Monroe, N.C. 2025
46 Hunter Turpin Lafollette, Tenn. 2027
47 Oliver Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
48 Parker Vannoy Mineral Wells, W.Va. 2025
49 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
50 Neal Wheeler Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
51 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
52 Logan Keeter
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
53 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
54 Nico Ward
Coraopolis, Pa. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
2 Peiruo Cheng (China) Centreville, Va. 2026
3 Saylor Crace Waverly, Ohio 2026
4 Piercey Dyer Peru, Ind. 2027
5 Alaina Ervin Springfield, Ill. 2025
6 Julia Henry Homewood, Ill. 2025
7 Athena (Manfei) Liao (China) Covina, Calif. 2027
8 Ximing (Katie) Lin (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
9 Cassandre Mayer Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 2026
10 Catherine Qiu Great Falls, Va. 2024
11 Karis Reid Carmel, Ind. 2029
12 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
13 Grace Soale Lexington, Ky. 2027
14 Candice Tanmas
Lexington, Ky. 2029
15 Jennifer Yang San Diego, Calif. 2028
16 XinYun (Ada) Ye (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
17 Katherine Yun Ashburn, Va. 2028
18 Alyssa Zhang Allison Park, Pa. 2028
19 Yijian (Angelina) Zhang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
20 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
21 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
22 Jolie Pastorick Sarasota, Fla. 2027
23 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
24 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Parker Andersen Wentzville, Mo. 2027
2 Colton Aulick Parksville, Ky. 2025
3 Max Bingham Prestonsburg, Ky. 2027
4 Carson Blankenship Ironton, Ohio 2026
5 Jack Burrice Louisville, Ky. 2029
6 Lee Cahill Louisville, Ky. 2027
7 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
8 John Cannarsa Birmingham, Mich. 2027
9 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
10 Tison Collins Edgewood, Ky. 2026
11 John Combs Cynthiana, Ky. 2025
12 Blake Cook Catlettsburg, Ky. 2026
13 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
14 Thomas Evans Fisherville, Ky. 2026
15 Jake Feldhaus Maysville, Ky. 2026
16 Talon Garcia Elizabethtown, Ky. 2025
17 Parker Geldhof Lexington, Ky. 2027
18 William Gibbons Traverse City, Mich. 2026
19 Grant Guetig Louisville, Ky. 2028
20 Grayson Hayden
Louisville, Ky. 2028
21 David Hebdon Shelbyville, Ky. 2026
22 Seth Hickerson Flemingsburg, Ky. 2025
23 Max Holtgrave Louisville, Ky. 2025
24 Chase Huff Bardstown, Ky. 2026
25 Eli Johnson Happy, Ky. 2026
26 Will Jones Morehead, Ky. 2027
27 Kollin Kelsey Allendale, Ill. 2025
28 Anderson Lang Lexington, Ky. 2028
29 Tristan Li (China) Qingdao, R.I., China 2027
30 Matthew Matta Fort Myers, Fla. 2025
31 Wyatt Maynard Barboursville, W.Va. 2028
32 Sy McDaniel Lexington, Ky. 2027
33 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
34 Helton Mosiello Fort Worth, Texas 2025
35 Barron Mundy (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2026
36 Ayden Olson Greensburg, Ky. 2025
37 Andrew Perry Winchester, Ky. 2028
38 Jack Randolph Hoschton, Ga. 2025
39 Layton Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2026
40 Reed Robinson Catlettsburg, Ky. 2028
41 Graham Schmidt Prospect, Ky. 2025
42 William Stuart Louisville, Ky. 2026
43 Shaoxuan Sun (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
44 Max Terrell Crestwood, Ky. 2025
45 Jack Traficanti Monroe, N.C. 2025
46 Hunter Turpin Lafollette, Tenn. 2027
47 Oliver Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
48 Parker Vannoy Mineral Wells, W.Va. 2025
49 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
50 Neal Wheeler Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
51 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
52 Logan Keeter
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
53 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
54 Nico Ward
Coraopolis, Pa. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
2 Peiruo Cheng (China) Centreville, Va. 2026
3 Saylor Crace Waverly, Ohio 2026
4 Piercey Dyer Peru, Ind. 2027
5 Alaina Ervin Springfield, Ill. 2025
6 Julia Henry Homewood, Ill. 2025
7 Athena (Manfei) Liao (China) Covina, Calif. 2027
8 Ximing (Katie) Lin (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
9 Cassandre Mayer Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 2026
10 Catherine Qiu Great Falls, Va. 2024
11 Karis Reid Carmel, Ind. 2029
12 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
13 Grace Soale Lexington, Ky. 2027
14 Candice Tanmas
Lexington, Ky. 2029
15 Jennifer Yang San Diego, Calif. 2028
16 XinYun (Ada) Ye (China) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2027
17 Katherine Yun Ashburn, Va. 2028
18 Alyssa Zhang Allison Park, Pa. 2028
19 Yijian (Angelina) Zhang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
20 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
21 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
22 Jolie Pastorick Sarasota, Fla. 2027
23 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
24 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alex Hasselbeck Louisville, Ky. 2028
2 Jace Patrick Winchester, Ky. 2024
3 Colton Woosley Crestwood, Ky. 2026
4 Luke Bryant Louisville, Ky. 2026
5 Jerry Du Hudson, Ohio 2027
6 Marshall Morency Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
7 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
8 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
9 Kadan Harris Urbana, Ohio 2026
10 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
11 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
12 Lannon Boyd Saint Davids, Pa. 2026
13 ZiYi Wang (China) Plainsboro Township, N.J. 2027
14 Jack Bennett Rogers, Ark. 2027
15 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
16 Brady Hensley East Bernstadt, Ky. 2025
17 Brett Marcum Mount Sterling, Ky. 2025
18 Lincoln Thomas Benton, Ill. 2025
19 Marc Hayden Mann Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
20 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
21 Brevin Wooldridge Piketon, Ohio 2025
22 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
23 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
24 Dylan Logsdon Louisville, Ky. 2027
25 Barton Rutledge
Scottsville, Ky. 2026
26 Carson Long Louisville, Ky. 2028
27 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
28 Preston Kieschnik Broadview Heights, Ohio 2026
29 Bosheng (Dylan) Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
30 Patrick Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2028
31 Gerard Basteiro (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2029
32 Qasym Dar Houston, Texas 2026
33 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
34 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
35 Thomas Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2028
36 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
37 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
38 Tate Duensing Durham, N.C. 2026
39 Daniel He Irvine, Calif. 2028
40 Alex Lee
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
41 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
42 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
43 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
44 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
45 Conner Ford Mount Vernon, Ky. 2028
46 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
47 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
48 Landon Hunt Paducah, Ky. 2026
49 Taiki Matsuya
Campbell, Calif. 2026
50 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
51 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
52 Christian Koehn Winter Park, Fla. 2028
53 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
54 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
55 Hunter Duncan Dunbarton, N.H. 2025
56 Brady Faulkner
Louisville, Ky. 2029
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chanyoung Park Mill Creek, Wash. 2027
2 Kanchana Duangsam Rudd Orlando, Fla. 2026
3 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
4 Jiayi Fu (China) Ningbo, , China 2025
5 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
6 Isabella Coughlin Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
7 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
8 Eva Lim Gahanna, Ohio 2027
9 Meadow Tian
Delaware, Ohio 2026
10 Claire Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
11 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
12 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2027
13 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
14 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alex Hasselbeck Louisville, Ky. 2028
2 Jace Patrick Winchester, Ky. 2024
3 Colton Woosley Crestwood, Ky. 2026
4 Luke Bryant Louisville, Ky. 2026
5 Jerry Du Hudson, Ohio 2027
6 Marshall Morency Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
7 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
8 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
9 Kadan Harris Urbana, Ohio 2026
10 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
11 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
12 Lannon Boyd Saint Davids, Pa. 2026
13 ZiYi Wang (China) Plainsboro Township, N.J. 2027
14 Jack Bennett Rogers, Ark. 2027
15 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
16 Brady Hensley East Bernstadt, Ky. 2025
17 Brett Marcum Mount Sterling, Ky. 2025
18 Lincoln Thomas Benton, Ill. 2025
19 Marc Hayden Mann Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
20 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
21 Brevin Wooldridge Piketon, Ohio 2025
22 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
23 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
24 Dylan Logsdon Louisville, Ky. 2027
25 Barton Rutledge
Scottsville, Ky. 2026
26 Carson Long Louisville, Ky. 2028
27 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
28 Preston Kieschnik Broadview Heights, Ohio 2026
29 Bosheng (Dylan) Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
30 Patrick Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2028
31 Gerard Basteiro (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2029
32 Qasym Dar Houston, Texas 2026
33 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
34 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
35 Thomas Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2028
36 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
37 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
38 Tate Duensing Durham, N.C. 2026
39 Daniel He Irvine, Calif. 2028
40 Alex Lee
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
41 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
42 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
43 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
44 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
45 Conner Ford Mount Vernon, Ky. 2028
46 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
47 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
48 Landon Hunt Paducah, Ky. 2026
49 Taiki Matsuya
Campbell, Calif. 2026
50 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
51 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
52 Christian Koehn Winter Park, Fla. 2028
53 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
54 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
55 Hunter Duncan Dunbarton, N.H. 2025
56 Brady Faulkner
Louisville, Ky. 2029
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chanyoung Park Mill Creek, Wash. 2027
2 Kanchana Duangsam Rudd Orlando, Fla. 2026
3 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
4 Jiayi Fu (China) Ningbo, , China 2025
5 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
6 Isabella Coughlin Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
7 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
8 Eva Lim Gahanna, Ohio 2027
9 Meadow Tian
Delaware, Ohio 2026
10 Claire Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
11 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
12 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2027
13 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
14 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027