The Nelly Invitational
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
3 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
4 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
5 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
6 Elisabeth Borsheim (Norway) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
7 Ann-Sophie Bourgault (Canada) Gatineau, Quebec, Canada 2026
8 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
9 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
10 Charlotte Cantonis Tampa, Fla. 2025
11 Yu-Chu Chen (Taiwan) Allen, Texas 2025
12 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
13 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
14 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
15 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
16 Clara Ding (China) White Rock, British Columbia, Canada 2029
17 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
18 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
19 Anna Fang
San Diego, Calif. 2027
20 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
21 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
22 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
23 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
24 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
25 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
26 Katelyn Huber Gainesville, Fla. 2025
27 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
28 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
29 Irene Kim Columbia, Md. 2026
30 Jenna Kim Raleigh, N.C. 2027
31 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
32 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
33 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
34 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
35 Alexis Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
36 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
37 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
38 Elise Lee Irvine, Calif. 2024
39 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
40 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
41 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
42 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
43 Yujie Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2028
44 Miranda Lu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
45 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
46 Emily McKee (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
47 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2025
48 Keya Naik Ashburn, Va. 2025
49 Kinsley (Zixin) Ni (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
50 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Flower Mound, Texas 2028
51 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
52 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026
53 Grace Ridenour Raleigh, N.C. 2025
54 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
55 Scarlett Schremmer
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
56 Zoe Shamy Jupiter, Fla. 2025
57 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
58 Tianyu Wei (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
59 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
60 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
61 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
62 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
63 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
64 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
65 Yaxuan Zheng (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2024

Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
3 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
4 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
5 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
6 Elisabeth Borsheim (Norway) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
7 Ann-Sophie Bourgault (Canada) Gatineau, Quebec, Canada 2026
8 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
9 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
10 Charlotte Cantonis Tampa, Fla. 2025
11 Yu-Chu Chen (Taiwan) Allen, Texas 2025
12 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
13 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
14 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
15 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
16 Clara Ding (China) White Rock, British Columbia, Canada 2029
17 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
18 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
19 Anna Fang
San Diego, Calif. 2027
20 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
21 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
22 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
23 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
24 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
25 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
26 Katelyn Huber Gainesville, Fla. 2025
27 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
28 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
29 Irene Kim Columbia, Md. 2026
30 Jenna Kim Raleigh, N.C. 2027
31 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
32 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
33 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
34 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
35 Alexis Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
36 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
37 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
38 Elise Lee Irvine, Calif. 2024
39 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
40 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
41 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
42 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
43 Yujie Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2028
44 Miranda Lu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
45 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
46 Emily McKee (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
47 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2025
48 Keya Naik Ashburn, Va. 2025
49 Kinsley (Zixin) Ni (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
50 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Flower Mound, Texas 2028
51 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
52 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026
53 Grace Ridenour Raleigh, N.C. 2025
54 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
55 Scarlett Schremmer
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
56 Zoe Shamy Jupiter, Fla. 2025
57 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
58 Tianyu Wei (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
59 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
60 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
61 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
62 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
63 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
64 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
65 Yaxuan Zheng (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2024