Visit Goldsboro NC Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 27 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 35 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
3 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
4 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
5 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
6 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
7 Sage Bradshaw Bluffton, S.C. 2026
8 Jackson Bryce Cary, N.C. 2026
9 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
10 Tanner Cadieux Greensboro, N.C. 2024
11 Nicholas Canitano
Milton, Ga. 2027
12 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
13 Will Cherry Wilmington, N.C. 2026
14 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
15 Maddux Cook Wilmington, N.C. 2025
16 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
17 Sam Feeney West Chester, Pa. 2025
18 James Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
19 Walker Gantt Augusta, Ga. 2025
20 Michael Gavin Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2025
21 Jack Halloran Pinehurst, N.C. 2026
22 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
23 Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
24 Aston Lee
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
25 Dylan Lewis Wilmington, N.C. 2025
26 Jake Lewis (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2024
27 Liam Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2027
28 Noah Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2026
29 Trey Marrion Chesapeake, Va. 2024
30 Ian McGee DURHAM, N.C. 2027
31 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
32 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
33 Yuma Nemoto (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2028
34 Jager Pain (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
35 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
36 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
37 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
38 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
39 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
40 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
41 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
42 Mitchell Sargent Troy, Ohio 2026
43 Arrow Aarav Shah (Australia) Melbourne, , Australia 2025
44 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
45 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
46 Michael Snyder Lillington, N.C. 2025
47 Bailey Sutter
Cullman, Ala. 2026
48 Dylan Takenaga Durham, N.C. 2025
49 Sam Terry
Thomasville, N.C. 2026
50 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
51 Kuan Zhou Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
2 Ann-Sophie Bourgault (Canada) Gatineau, Quebec, Canada 2026
3 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
4 Teagan Connors New Orleans, La. 2025
5 Ryan Donaldson McAlpin, Fla. 2026
6 Leah Edwards Greensboro, N.C. 2025
7 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
8 Maria Isabella Errichetto Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
9 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
10 Ella June Hannant Pikeville, N.C. 2027
11 Ellie Hildreth Wilmington, N.C. 2025
12 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
13 Megan Lee Frisco, Texas 2027
14 Elsie MacCleery Crozet, Va. 2025
15 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
16 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
17 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
18 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
19 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
20 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
21 Macie Rasmussen Chesapeake, Va. 2027
22 Grace Ridenour Raleigh, N.C. 2025
23 Karsyn Roberts Pikeville, N.C. 2024
24 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
25 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Orlando, Fla. 2026
26 Ellen Yu Greensboro, N.C. 2025
27 Niuniu Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
3 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
4 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
5 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
6 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
7 Sage Bradshaw Bluffton, S.C. 2026
8 Jackson Bryce Cary, N.C. 2026
9 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
10 Tanner Cadieux Greensboro, N.C. 2024
11 Nicholas Canitano
Milton, Ga. 2027
12 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
13 Will Cherry Wilmington, N.C. 2026
14 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
15 Maddux Cook Wilmington, N.C. 2025
16 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
17 Sam Feeney West Chester, Pa. 2025
18 James Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
19 Walker Gantt Augusta, Ga. 2025
20 Michael Gavin Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2025
21 Jack Halloran Pinehurst, N.C. 2026
22 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
23 Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
24 Aston Lee
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
25 Dylan Lewis Wilmington, N.C. 2025
26 Jake Lewis (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2024
27 Liam Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2027
28 Noah Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2026
29 Trey Marrion Chesapeake, Va. 2024
30 Ian McGee DURHAM, N.C. 2027
31 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
32 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
33 Yuma Nemoto (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2028
34 Jager Pain (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
35 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
36 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
37 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
38 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
39 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
40 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
41 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
42 Mitchell Sargent Troy, Ohio 2026
43 Arrow Aarav Shah (Australia) Melbourne, , Australia 2025
44 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
45 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
46 Michael Snyder Lillington, N.C. 2025
47 Bailey Sutter
Cullman, Ala. 2026
48 Dylan Takenaga Durham, N.C. 2025
49 Sam Terry
Thomasville, N.C. 2026
50 Hemu Zhan (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
51 Kuan Zhou Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
2 Ann-Sophie Bourgault (Canada) Gatineau, Quebec, Canada 2026
3 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
4 Teagan Connors New Orleans, La. 2025
5 Ryan Donaldson McAlpin, Fla. 2026
6 Leah Edwards Greensboro, N.C. 2025
7 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
8 Maria Isabella Errichetto Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
9 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
10 Ella June Hannant Pikeville, N.C. 2027
11 Ellie Hildreth Wilmington, N.C. 2025
12 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
13 Megan Lee Frisco, Texas 2027
14 Elsie MacCleery Crozet, Va. 2025
15 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
16 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
17 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
18 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
19 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
20 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
21 Macie Rasmussen Chesapeake, Va. 2027
22 Grace Ridenour Raleigh, N.C. 2025
23 Karsyn Roberts Pikeville, N.C. 2024
24 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
25 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Orlando, Fla. 2026
26 Ellen Yu Greensboro, N.C. 2025
27 Niuniu Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2028
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Houston Duckett Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
2 Elliott Oliver Pooler, Ga. 2026
3 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
4 Zachary Johnson Maple Grove, Minn. 2026
5 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
6 Sam Miller Marietta, Ga. 2026
7 Luke Godwin Columbus, Ga. 2025
8 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
9 Aubrey Kelley Emigrant, Mont. 2025
10 Graden Lomax
China Grove, N.C. 2027
11 Sheppard McKenzie Raleigh, N.C. 2028
12 Mike Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
13 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
14 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
15 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
16 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
17 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
18 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
19 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
20 Braden Hermansky Poquoson, Va. 2025
21 Brayden Jenard Jupiter, Fla. 2025
22 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
23 Owen Love Alexandria, Va. 2027
24 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
25 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
26 Charles McPherson Durham, N.C. 2026
27 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
28 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
29 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2025
30 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
31 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
32 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
33 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
34 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
35 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025
36 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
37 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
38 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
39 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
40 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
41 Adam Knox Greenwood, S.C. 2025
42 Charlie O'Shea
Charlotte, N.C. 2024
43 Ty Willoughby Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
44 Rusty Hooks Forest, Va. 2026
45 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
46 Colby Hutchens Pinehurst, N.C. 2025
47 Chase Nieshalla Raleigh, N.C. 2025
48 Dylan Johnson Raleigh, N.C. 2025
49 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
50 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
51 Reed Cook Awendaw, S.C. 2027
52 Aidan Park Duluth, Ga. 2026
53 Hugh Michael Hollingsworth Milton, Ga. 2026
54 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
55 Lukas Newton South Boston, Va. 2025
56 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
57 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
58 Cameron Sharp Blacksburg, Va. 2026
59 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
60 Jude Aliah Wilmington, N.C. 2025
61 Reece Whaley Canton, Ga. 2025
62 Patrick O'Rourke Herndon, Va. 2025
63 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
64 William Savard Forget (Canada) Québec, Quebec, Canada 2028
65 Milan Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2028
66 James Doyle, V
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
67 Lance Reid
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
68 Carson Long Louisville, Ky. 2028
69 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
70 Aydin Dossa Suwanee, Ga. 2027
71 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
72 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
73 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
74 Greyson Smith Morristown, Tenn. 2025
75 Aydin Aly Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2025
76 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
77 Chase Ricks Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
78 Andrew Hobbs Pinehurst, N.C. 2026
79 Hershal Patel Clemmons, N.C. 2024
80 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
81 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
82 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
83 Jeff Adams Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2026
84 Joseph Morinelli Crozet, Va. 2026
85 Zuhair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2026
86 Nicolas Gebhardt Rutland, Mass. 2024
87 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
88 Micah Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2026
89 Holden Ellinger Raleigh, N.C. 2025
90 Kyle Baker Pinehurst, N.C. 2025
91 Todd Marovich Canton, Ga. 2025
92 JR Passmore Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2025
93 Hunter Beasley Frisco, Texas 2025
94 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
95 Cathan Yap Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
96 Burton Carroll Wilmington, N.C. 2026
97 JD Cunningham Halifax, Va. 2024
98 Blake Adams Kingsport, Tenn. 2026
99 Merritt Mathesius Charleston, S.C. 2028
100 Gabriel Gonzalez-Gastelum Mission, Texas 2026
101 Jacob Watson Port Orange, Fla. 2027
102 William Bellavance (Canada) Isle-Verte, Quebec, Canada 2026
103 Braxton Hill Davidson, N.C. 2027
104 Ben Cowgill Richmond, Va. 2027
105 Charlie Suddath
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
106 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
107 Wyatt Manner Chattanooga, Tenn. 2026
108 Dylan Lissy Needham, Mass. 2026
109 Patrick Dalton Westwood, Mass. 2026
110 Yunze Liu (China) Shanghai, Calif., China 2026
111 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
112 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
113 Lucas Purser Oak Island, N.C. 2027
114 William Neff Fayetteville, N.C. 2027
115 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
116 Parker Geldhof Lexington, Ky. 2027
117 Andrew Perry Winchester, Ky. 2028
118 Tucker Littleton Greensboro, Ga. 2027
119 Nirvaan De Silva Bethesda, Md. 2027
120 Ryan Moscato Raleigh, N.C. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Angelina Pacheco Orlando, Fla., Dominican Republic 2027
2 Maggie Carlson Inverness, Ill. 2025
3 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
4 Hallie Wilson Lewisville, N.C. 2027
5 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
6 Emma McKoan Naples, Fla. 2028
7 Rachel Joyce SouthernPines, N.C. 2026
8 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
9 Lili Nelson Greensboro, Ga. 2026
10 Rebecca Lee Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
11 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
12 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
13 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
14 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
15 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
16 Ashnoor Kaur Roanoke, Va. 2027
17 Sophia Gambini Maryville, Tenn. 2025
18 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
19 Miraya Lurie Raleigh, N.C. 2027
20 Zoe Duval Cumming, Ga. 2025
21 Aspen Bikowski White Plains, Md. 2027
22 Tiffany Ha Eun Moon (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. 2028
23 Natalia Henderson
Southern Pines, N.C. 2029
24 Annalee Caveney Raleigh, N.C. 2024
25 Nina Porcello
Woodstock, Ga. 2027
26 Kennedy MacCleery Crozet, Va. 2027
27 Gayatri Arora Charlotte, N.C. 2030
28 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
29 Li Xia (China) West Covina, Calif. 2025
30 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
31 Amelia Santiago Caguas, N.C., Puerto Rico 2028
32 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
33 Allison Bauer Greenwich, Conn. 2025
34 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
35 Madison Rizzo Leesburg, Va. 2025
36 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
37 Mackenzie Cline Cary, N.C. 2025
38 Zoey Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2025
39 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
40 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
41 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
42 Maya Claffey Charlotte, N.C. 2027
43 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
44 Addison Ritter Afton, Va. 2025
45 Mary McCarlie Winterville, N.C. 2027
46 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026
47 Rachel Warren Virginia Beach, Va. 2026
48 Elizabeth Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2028
49 Kameron Kohutek Charlotte, N.C. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Houston Duckett Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
2 Elliott Oliver Pooler, Ga. 2026
3 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
4 Zachary Johnson Maple Grove, Minn. 2026
5 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
6 Sam Miller Marietta, Ga. 2026
7 Luke Godwin Columbus, Ga. 2025
8 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
9 Aubrey Kelley Emigrant, Mont. 2025
10 Graden Lomax
China Grove, N.C. 2027
11 Sheppard McKenzie Raleigh, N.C. 2028
12 Mike Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
13 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
14 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
15 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
16 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
17 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
18 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
19 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
20 Braden Hermansky Poquoson, Va. 2025
21 Brayden Jenard Jupiter, Fla. 2025
22 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
23 Owen Love Alexandria, Va. 2027
24 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
25 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
26 Charles McPherson Durham, N.C. 2026
27 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
28 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
29 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2025
30 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
31 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
32 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
33 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
34 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
35 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025
36 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
37 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
38 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
39 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
40 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
41 Adam Knox Greenwood, S.C. 2025
42 Charlie O'Shea
Charlotte, N.C. 2024
43 Ty Willoughby Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
44 Rusty Hooks Forest, Va. 2026
45 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
46 Colby Hutchens Pinehurst, N.C. 2025
47 Chase Nieshalla Raleigh, N.C. 2025
48 Dylan Johnson Raleigh, N.C. 2025
49 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
50 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
51 Reed Cook Awendaw, S.C. 2027
52 Aidan Park Duluth, Ga. 2026
53 Hugh Michael Hollingsworth Milton, Ga. 2026
54 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
55 Lukas Newton South Boston, Va. 2025
56 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
57 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
58 Cameron Sharp Blacksburg, Va. 2026
59 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
60 Jude Aliah Wilmington, N.C. 2025
61 Reece Whaley Canton, Ga. 2025
62 Patrick O'Rourke Herndon, Va. 2025
63 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
64 William Savard Forget (Canada) Québec, Quebec, Canada 2028
65 Milan Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2028
66 James Doyle, V
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
67 Lance Reid
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
68 Carson Long Louisville, Ky. 2028
69 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
70 Aydin Dossa Suwanee, Ga. 2027
71 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
72 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
73 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
74 Greyson Smith Morristown, Tenn. 2025
75 Aydin Aly Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2025
76 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
77 Chase Ricks Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
78 Andrew Hobbs Pinehurst, N.C. 2026
79 Hershal Patel Clemmons, N.C. 2024
80 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
81 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
82 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
83 Jeff Adams Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2026
84 Joseph Morinelli Crozet, Va. 2026
85 Zuhair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2026
86 Nicolas Gebhardt Rutland, Mass. 2024
87 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
88 Micah Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2026
89 Holden Ellinger Raleigh, N.C. 2025
90 Kyle Baker Pinehurst, N.C. 2025
91 Todd Marovich Canton, Ga. 2025
92 JR Passmore Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2025
93 Hunter Beasley Frisco, Texas 2025
94 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
95 Cathan Yap Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
96 Burton Carroll Wilmington, N.C. 2026
97 JD Cunningham Halifax, Va. 2024
98 Blake Adams Kingsport, Tenn. 2026
99 Merritt Mathesius Charleston, S.C. 2028
100 Gabriel Gonzalez-Gastelum Mission, Texas 2026
101 Jacob Watson Port Orange, Fla. 2027
102 William Bellavance (Canada) Isle-Verte, Quebec, Canada 2026
103 Braxton Hill Davidson, N.C. 2027
104 Ben Cowgill Richmond, Va. 2027
105 Charlie Suddath
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
106 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
107 Wyatt Manner Chattanooga, Tenn. 2026
108 Dylan Lissy Needham, Mass. 2026
109 Patrick Dalton Westwood, Mass. 2026
110 Yunze Liu (China) Shanghai, Calif., China 2026
111 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
112 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
113 Lucas Purser Oak Island, N.C. 2027
114 William Neff Fayetteville, N.C. 2027
115 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
116 Parker Geldhof Lexington, Ky. 2027
117 Andrew Perry Winchester, Ky. 2028
118 Tucker Littleton Greensboro, Ga. 2027
119 Nirvaan De Silva Bethesda, Md. 2027
120 Ryan Moscato Raleigh, N.C. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Angelina Pacheco Orlando, Fla., Dominican Republic 2027
2 Maggie Carlson Inverness, Ill. 2025
3 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
4 Hallie Wilson Lewisville, N.C. 2027
5 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
6 Emma McKoan Naples, Fla. 2028
7 Rachel Joyce SouthernPines, N.C. 2026
8 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
9 Lili Nelson Greensboro, Ga. 2026
10 Rebecca Lee Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
11 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
12 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
13 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
14 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
15 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
16 Ashnoor Kaur Roanoke, Va. 2027
17 Sophia Gambini Maryville, Tenn. 2025
18 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
19 Miraya Lurie Raleigh, N.C. 2027
20 Zoe Duval Cumming, Ga. 2025
21 Aspen Bikowski White Plains, Md. 2027
22 Tiffany Ha Eun Moon (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. 2028
23 Natalia Henderson
Southern Pines, N.C. 2029
24 Annalee Caveney Raleigh, N.C. 2024
25 Nina Porcello
Woodstock, Ga. 2027
26 Kennedy MacCleery Crozet, Va. 2027
27 Gayatri Arora Charlotte, N.C. 2030
28 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
29 Li Xia (China) West Covina, Calif. 2025
30 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
31 Amelia Santiago Caguas, N.C., Puerto Rico 2028
32 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
33 Allison Bauer Greenwich, Conn. 2025
34 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
35 Madison Rizzo Leesburg, Va. 2025
36 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
37 Mackenzie Cline Cary, N.C. 2025
38 Zoey Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2025
39 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
40 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
41 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
42 Maya Claffey Charlotte, N.C. 2027
43 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
44 Addison Ritter Afton, Va. 2025
45 Mary McCarlie Winterville, N.C. 2027
46 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026
47 Rachel Warren Virginia Beach, Va. 2026
48 Elizabeth Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2028
49 Kameron Kohutek Charlotte, N.C. 2027